Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TSV Meerbusch | 20 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 55:17 | 38 | 50 |
2 | Rot-Weiss Essen | 20 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 75:15 | 60 | 48 |
3 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 20 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 71:17 | 54 | 45 |
4 | SG Unterrath | 19 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 42:22 | 20 | 37 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TSV Meerbusch | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 30:6 | 24 | 28 |
2 | Rot-Weiss Essen | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 45:10 | 35 | 26 |
3 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 48:11 | 37 | 23 |
4 | SG Unterrath | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 21:7 | 14 | 20 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rot-Weiss Essen | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 30:5 | 25 | 22 |
2 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 23:6 | 17 | 22 |
3 | TSV Meerbusch | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 25:11 | 14 | 22 |
01 | H |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen (U19)
Samstag, 19.09.2020
11:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Borussia Dortmund (U19)
Samstag, 24.10.2020
11:00 Uhr
|
6:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Fortuna Düsseldorf (U19)
Samstag, 31.10.2020
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | abgesagt | |
06 | A |
SC Paderborn 07 (U19)
Sonntag, 08.11.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | abgesagt | |
02 | A |
1. FC Köln (U19)
Sonntag, 15.11.2020
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | abgesagt |
01 | H |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen (U19)
Samstag, 19.09.2020
11:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Fortuna Düsseldorf (U19)
Samstag, 31.10.2020
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | abgesagt |
04 | A |
Borussia Dortmund (U19)
Samstag, 24.10.2020
11:00 Uhr
|
6:0 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
SC Paderborn 07 (U19)
Sonntag, 08.11.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | abgesagt | |
02 | A |
1. FC Köln (U19)
Sonntag, 15.11.2020
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | abgesagt |
Sa. 23.03.2024 | |||
3:1 |
NK Veres Riwne
|
14:00 Uhr | |
3. Liga | |||
So. 17.03.2024 | |||
4:0 |
Borussia Dortmund II
|
13:30 Uhr | |
So. 10.03.2024 | |||
1:1 |
Rot-Weiss Essen
|
16:30 Uhr | |
Mi. 06.03.2024 | |||
1:3 |
Rot-Weiss Essen
|
19:15 Uhr | |
3. Liga | |||
Sa. 02.03.2024 | |||
1:3 |
SpVgg Unterhaching
|
16:30 Uhr |