Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | SV Blau-Rot Billmerich II | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 26:37 | -11 | 18 |
10 | SV Langschede II | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 36:58 | -22 | 17 |
11 | VfL Kamen III | 16 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 35:52 | -17 | 15 |
12 | SV GW Bausenhagen II | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 32:42 | -10 | 13 |
13 | Türkischer SC Kamen II | 17 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 21:71 | -50 | 8 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | SV Langschede II | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 16:27 | -11 | 10 |
11 | SV GW Bausenhagen II | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 15:14 | 1 | 9 |
12 | VfL Kamen III | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 19:23 | -4 | 9 |
13 | Türkischer SC Kamen II | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 13:34 | -21 | 7 |
14 | TuS Hemmerde II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | SG Massen III | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 15:15 | 0 | 8 |
9 | SV Langschede II | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 20:31 | -11 | 7 |
10 | VfL Kamen III | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 16:29 | -13 | 6 |
11 | SV GW Bausenhagen II | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 17:28 | -11 | 4 |
12 | SV Blau-Rot Billmerich II | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 9:27 | -18 | 4 |
01 | H |
VfK Nordbögge III
Sonntag, 06.09.2020
18:00 Uhr
|
7:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
1. FC Pelkum II
Sonntag, 13.09.2020
11:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SV Fortuna Herringen III
Sonntag, 27.09.2020
12:00 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Yunus Emre Hammer SV II
Sonntag, 04.10.2020
18:00 Uhr
|
7:3 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
TV Germania Flierich-Lenningsen II
Sonntag, 11.10.2020
12:45 Uhr
|
-:- | abgesagt |
01 | H |
VfK Nordbögge III
Sonntag, 06.09.2020
18:00 Uhr
|
7:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Yunus Emre Hammer SV II
Sonntag, 04.10.2020
18:00 Uhr
|
7:3 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
1. FC Pelkum II
Sonntag, 13.09.2020
11:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SV Fortuna Herringen III
Sonntag, 27.09.2020
12:00 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
TV Germania Flierich-Lenningsen II
Sonntag, 11.10.2020
12:45 Uhr
|
-:- | abgesagt |
Im Moment stehen keine Liveticker an.