Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | SSVg Velbert III | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 11:15 | -4 | 3 |
14 | Sportfreunde Siepen III | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8:13 | -5 | 3 |
15 | Türkgücü Velbert III | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9:15 | -6 | 3 |
16 | Wichlinghauser Kickers II | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6:16 | -10 | 1 |
17 | TC Rot-Weiß Heiligenhaus | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1:16 | -15 | 1 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | SSVg Heiligenhaus III | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | 1 | 4 |
7 | C.S.I.-Milano Wuppertal II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | 1 | 3 |
7 | Türkgücü Velbert III | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8:7 | 1 | 3 |
7 | TVD Velbert III | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | 1 | 3 |
7 | SSVg Velbert III | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7:6 | 1 | 3 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | SSVg Velbert III | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4:9 | -5 | 0 |
17 | Wichlinghauser Kickers II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4:10 | -6 | 0 |
18 | Türkgücü Velbert III | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:8 | -7 | 0 |
01 | A |
ASV Mettmann III
Sonntag, 07.08.2022
10:45 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Blau-Weiß Langenberg II
Sonntag, 14.08.2022
13:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
TVD Velbert III
Dienstag, 16.08.2022
19:30 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
TSV Union Wuppertal III
Sonntag, 21.08.2022
11:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
TSV Neviges III
Sonntag, 28.08.2022
13:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
TVD Velbert III
Dienstag, 16.08.2022
19:30 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
TSV Union Wuppertal III
Sonntag, 21.08.2022
11:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
ASV Mettmann III
Sonntag, 07.08.2022
10:45 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Blau-Weiß Langenberg II
Sonntag, 14.08.2022
13:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
TSV Neviges III
Sonntag, 28.08.2022
13:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) |
Mi. 27.12.2017 | |||
2:3 |
Stella Azzurra Velbert
|
21:00 Uhr | |
0:1 |
Türkgücü Velbert
|
20:20 Uhr | |
0:1 |
Türkgücü Velbert
|
19:00 Uhr | |
1:1 |
Türkgücü Velbert
|
18:20 Uhr | |
0:3 |
SSVg Velbert
|
17:00 Uhr |