Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TFC Wuppertal 95/10 II | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 20:6 | 14 | 12 |
2 | TuS Grün-Weiß Wuppertal II | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 21:6 | 15 | 9 |
3 | FC Polonia Wuppertal | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 14:5 | 9 | 9 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FSV Vohwinkel Wuppertal II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11:1 | 10 | 6 |
2 | TFC Wuppertal 95/10 II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:2 | 7 | 6 |
3 | FK Jugoslavija Wuppertal II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12:6 | 6 | 6 |
4 | FC Mettmann 08 IV | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:5 | 4 | 6 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TuS Grün-Weiß Wuppertal II | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 21:6 | 15 | 9 |
2 | FC Polonia Wuppertal | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | 7 | 6 |
2 | TFC Wuppertal 95/10 II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11:4 | 7 | 6 |
4 | SSV 07 Sudberg III | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8:2 | 6 | 3 |
5 | Hellas Wuppertal II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:4 | 2 | 3 |
01 | A |
SF Wuppertal 03
Sonntag, 06.09.2020
13:00 Uhr
|
11:0 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
Türkgücü Velbert III
Sonntag, 13.09.2020
16:00 Uhr
|
12:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SV Rot-Weiß Wülfrath III
Sonntag, 20.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
FC Langenberg III
Sonntag, 27.09.2020
11:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SC Viktoria Rott II
Sonntag, 04.10.2020
16:00 Uhr
|
-:- | abgesagt |
02 | H |
Türkgücü Velbert III
Sonntag, 13.09.2020
16:00 Uhr
|
12:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SC Viktoria Rott II
Sonntag, 04.10.2020
16:00 Uhr
|
-:- | abgesagt |
01 | A |
SF Wuppertal 03
Sonntag, 06.09.2020
13:00 Uhr
|
11:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SV Rot-Weiß Wülfrath III
Sonntag, 20.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
FC Langenberg III
Sonntag, 27.09.2020
11:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) |
So. 04.01.2015 | |||
2:4 |
TFC Wuppertal 95/10
|
14:00 Uhr | |
4:3 |
TFC Wuppertal 95/10
|
11:00 Uhr | |
1:6 |
ASV Wuppertal
|
10:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 03.01.2015 | |||
1:4 |
TFC Wuppertal 95/10
|
14:40 Uhr | |
4:4 |
Sportfreunde Dönberg
|
13:10 Uhr |