Hörder SC III LogoSuS Hörde LogoSC Husen-Kurl IV LogoSG Alemannia Scharnhorst II LogoGencler Birligi Hörde II LogoSouth Dortmund Soccers II LogoRot-Weiß Balikesirspor II LogoBSG DSW21/DEW21 II LogoSV BW Alstedde III LogoSV Dortmund-Wickede II LogoVfB Lünen 08 III LogoBV Brambauer 13/45 IV LogoTuS Eving Lindenhorst III LogoTuS Neuasseln IV LogoÖSG Viktoria Dortmund IV Logo
  • Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 SG Alemannia Scharnhorst II 7 5 1 1 36:14 22 16
    2 South Dortmund Soccers II 5 5 0 0 18:7 11 15
    3 TuS Eving Lindenhorst III 6 4 2 0 22:9 13 14
    4 VfB Lünen 08 III 6 3 2 1 23:13 10 11
    5 Hörder SC III 7 3 2 2 26:18 8 11
    6 TuS Neuasseln IV 4 3 1 0 11:4 7 10
    7 BSG DSW21/DEW21 II 7 3 1 3 23:25 -2 10
    8 SV Dortmund-Wickede II 6 3 0 3 33:17 16 9
    9 SuS Hörde 7 3 0 4 20:15 5 9
    10 Rot-Weiß Balikesirspor II 5 2 2 1 17:17 0 8
    11 SV BW Alstedde III 7 1 1 5 20:28 -8 4
    12 Gencler Birligi Hörde II 5 1 0 4 15:30 -15 3
    13 SC Husen-Kurl IV 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    14 BV Brambauer 13/45 IV 5 0 0 5 4:32 -28 0
    15 ÖSG Viktoria Dortmund IV 7 0 0 7 11:50 -39 0
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 SG Alemannia Scharnhorst II 4 3 0 1 27:8 19 9
    2 South Dortmund Soccers II 3 3 0 0 14:6 8 9
    3 TuS Eving Lindenhorst III 4 2 2 0 11:8 3 8
    4 VfB Lünen 08 III 3 2 1 0 12:3 9 7
    5 SV Dortmund-Wickede II 3 2 0 1 26:9 17 6
    6 Hörder SC III 3 2 0 1 10:6 4 6
    7 BSG DSW21/DEW21 II 3 1 1 1 10:13 -3 4
    8 Gencler Birligi Hörde II 2 1 0 1 9:7 2 3
    9 TuS Neuasseln IV 1 1 0 0 3:1 2 3
    10 SuS Hörde 3 1 0 2 7:6 1 3
    11 SV BW Alstedde III 4 1 0 3 12:15 -3 3
    12 Rot-Weiß Balikesirspor II 3 0 2 1 6:13 -7 2
    13 SC Husen-Kurl IV 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    14 BV Brambauer 13/45 IV 2 0 0 2 2:6 -4 0
    15 ÖSG Viktoria Dortmund IV 4 0 0 4 7:22 -15 0
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 TuS Neuasseln IV 3 2 1 0 8:3 5 7
    2 SG Alemannia Scharnhorst II 3 2 1 0 9:6 3 7
    3 TuS Eving Lindenhorst III 2 2 0 0 11:1 10 6
    4 Rot-Weiß Balikesirspor II 2 2 0 0 11:4 7 6
    5 SuS Hörde 4 2 0 2 13:9 4 6
    6 South Dortmund Soccers II 2 2 0 0 4:1 3 6
    7 BSG DSW21/DEW21 II 4 2 0 2 13:12 1 6
    8 Hörder SC III 4 1 2 1 16:12 4 5
    9 VfB Lünen 08 III 3 1 1 1 11:10 1 4
    10 SV Dortmund-Wickede II 3 1 0 2 7:8 -1 3
    11 SV BW Alstedde III 3 0 1 2 8:13 -5 1
    12 SC Husen-Kurl IV 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    13 Gencler Birligi Hörde II 3 0 0 3 6:23 -17 0
    14 ÖSG Viktoria Dortmund IV 3 0 0 3 4:28 -24 0
    15 BV Brambauer 13/45 IV 3 0 0 3 2:26 -24 0