Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | Westfalia Rhynern | 28 | 8 | 7 | 13 | 39:52 | -13 | 31 |
13 | Eintracht Rheine | 28 | 7 | 8 | 13 | 40:62 | -22 | 29 |
14 | SG Wattenscheid 09 | 28 | 8 | 3 | 17 | 36:56 | -20 | 27 |
15 | TuS Bövinghausen | 28 | 8 | 2 | 18 | 32:70 | -38 | 26 |
16 | Victoria Clarholz | 28 | 7 | 4 | 17 | 35:54 | -19 | 25 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | SV Schermbeck | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 22:25 | -3 | 17 |
14 | Victoria Clarholz | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 19:25 | -6 | 17 |
15 | SG Wattenscheid 09 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 17:24 | -7 | 16 |
16 | TuS Ennepetal | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 21:32 | -11 | 15 |
17 | FC Brünninghausen | 14 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 25:30 | -5 | 12 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | TSG Sprockhövel | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 17:27 | -10 | 13 |
13 | SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 18:35 | -17 | 13 |
14 | SG Wattenscheid 09 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 19:32 | -13 | 11 |
15 | Eintracht Rheine | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 19:41 | -22 | 10 |
16 | FC Brünninghausen | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 9:28 | -19 | 9 |
01 | A |
Preußen Münster
Samstag, 23.07.2022
14:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (2:1) | |
02 | H |
Wuppertaler SV
Sonntag, 31.07.2022
14:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (0:2) | |
03 | A |
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Samstag, 06.08.2022
14:00 Uhr
|
8:0 | (1:0) | |
04 | H |
Fortuna Köln
Samstag, 13.08.2022
14:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (2:0) | |
05 | H |
SC Wiedenbrück
Freitag, 19.08.2022
19:30 Uhr
|
0:0 | (0:0) |
02 | H |
Wuppertaler SV
Sonntag, 31.07.2022
14:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (0:2) | |
04 | H |
Fortuna Köln
Samstag, 13.08.2022
14:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (2:0) | |
05 | H |
SC Wiedenbrück
Freitag, 19.08.2022
19:30 Uhr
|
0:0 | (0:0) |
01 | A |
Preußen Münster
Samstag, 23.07.2022
14:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (2:1) | |
03 | A |
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Samstag, 06.08.2022
14:00 Uhr
|
8:0 | (1:0) |
Oberliga Westfalen | |||
Mi. 17.04.2024 | |||
1:0 |
SpVgg Vreden
|
20:00 Uhr | |
So. 14.04.2024 | |||
2:0 |
SV Schermbeck
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 07.04.2024 | |||
4:3 |
SG Wattenscheid 09
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Do. 04.04.2024 | |||
1:1 |
SG Wattenscheid 09
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Sa. 30.03.2024 | |||
0:1 |
Preußen Münster II
|
15:00 Uhr |