Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Carl Zeiss Jena | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 50:39 | 11 | 43 |
9 | Chemie Leipzig | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 34:38 | -4 | 42 |
10 | FSV Zwickau | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 47:50 | -3 | 41 |
11 | Lokomotive Leipzig | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 38:50 | -12 | 37 |
12 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 30 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 45:47 | -2 | 35 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Lokomotive Leipzig | 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 22:15 | 7 | 25 |
9 | Chemnitzer FC | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 20:18 | 2 | 24 |
10 | FSV Zwickau | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 26:21 | 5 | 23 |
11 | Carl Zeiss Jena | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 29:23 | 6 | 22 |
12 | VSG Altglienicke | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 29:26 | 3 | 21 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Carl Zeiss Jena | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 21:16 | 5 | 21 |
7 | Chemnitzer FC | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 19:24 | -5 | 20 |
8 | FSV Zwickau | 15 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 21:29 | -8 | 18 |
9 | SV Babelsberg 03 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 13:20 | -7 | 17 |
10 | FC Eilenburg | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 20:24 | -4 | 15 |
01 | A |
Chemnitzer FC
Sonntag, 23.07.2017
14:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (1:0) | |
02 | H |
Sportfreunde Lotte
Samstag, 29.07.2017
14:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (1:1) | |
03 | A |
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
Dienstag, 01.08.2017
19:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (1:0) | |
04 | H |
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Freitag, 04.08.2017
19:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (0:0) | |
05 | A |
SV Meppen
Freitag, 18.08.2017
19:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (2:0) |
02 | H |
Sportfreunde Lotte
Samstag, 29.07.2017
14:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (1:1) | |
04 | H |
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Freitag, 04.08.2017
19:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (0:0) |
01 | A |
Chemnitzer FC
Sonntag, 23.07.2017
14:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (1:0) | |
03 | A |
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
Dienstag, 01.08.2017
19:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (1:0) | |
05 | A |
SV Meppen
Freitag, 18.08.2017
19:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (2:0) |
Sa. 13.01.2024 | |||
5:3 |
FSV Zwickau
|
14:00 Uhr | |
3. Liga | |||
Sa. 27.05.2023 | |||
2:2 |
TSV 1860 München
|
13:30 Uhr | |
So. 21.05.2023 | |||
1:2 |
FSV Zwickau
|
13:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 13.05.2023 | |||
0:1 |
Dynamo Dresden
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 06.05.2023 | |||
3:1 |
Waldhof Mannheim
|
14:00 Uhr |