Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Wuppertaler SV | 29 | 17 | 4 | 8 | 63:39 | 24 | 55 |
3 | 1. FC Bocholt | 29 | 15 | 7 | 7 | 37:26 | 11 | 52 |
4 | Fortuna Köln | 29 | 15 | 6 | 8 | 53:31 | 22 | 51 |
5 | FC Schalke 04 II | 29 | 13 | 6 | 10 | 56:42 | 14 | 45 |
6 | SV Rödinghausen | 29 | 13 | 5 | 11 | 39:35 | 4 | 44 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alemannia Aachen | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 29:11 | 18 | 36 |
2 | Wuppertaler SV | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 35:17 | 18 | 31 |
3 | Fortuna Köln | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 29:14 | 15 | 31 |
4 | 1. FC Bocholt | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 21:10 | 11 | 31 |
5 | SV Rödinghausen | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 22:18 | 4 | 26 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 1. FC Bocholt | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 16:16 | 0 | 21 |
9 | 1. FC Düren | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 18:19 | -1 | 21 |
10 | Fortuna Köln | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 24:17 | 7 | 20 |
11 | SV Rödinghausen | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 17:17 | 0 | 18 |
12 | Borussia Mönchengladbach II | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 25:27 | -2 | 15 |
01 | H |
1. FC Köln II
Dienstag, 01.08.2023
19:00 Uhr
|
5:1 | (3:0) | |
02 | H |
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Samstag, 05.08.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (0:0) | |
03 | A |
SC Paderborn 07 II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (0:1) | |
04 | H |
SC Wiedenbrück
Samstag, 19.08.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (0:0) | |
05 | A |
SSVg Velbert
Freitag, 25.08.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
0:3 | (0:1) |
01 | H |
1. FC Köln II
Dienstag, 01.08.2023
19:00 Uhr
|
5:1 | (3:0) | |
02 | H |
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Samstag, 05.08.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (0:0) | |
04 | H |
SC Wiedenbrück
Samstag, 19.08.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (0:0) |
03 | A |
SC Paderborn 07 II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (0:1) | |
05 | A |
SSVg Velbert
Freitag, 25.08.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
0:3 | (0:1) |
Regionalliga West | |||
Sa. 13.04.2024 | |||
0:1 |
1. FC Bocholt
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 06.04.2024 | |||
0:2 |
Fortuna Köln
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 30.03.2024 | |||
1:0 |
Fortuna Köln
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 16.03.2024 | |||
4:1 |
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 02.03.2024 | |||
2:1 |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
|
14:00 Uhr |