Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 1. FC Köln II | 29 | 12 | 7 | 10 | 45:40 | 5 | 43 |
9 | SC Wiedenbrück | 29 | 12 | 7 | 10 | 39:37 | 2 | 43 |
10 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 29 | 10 | 12 | 7 | 46:30 | 16 | 42 |
11 | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | 29 | 12 | 5 | 12 | 44:39 | 5 | 41 |
12 | FC Gütersloh | 29 | 10 | 7 | 12 | 37:52 | -15 | 37 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | SC Wiedenbrück | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 18:19 | -1 | 20 |
14 | SV Lippstadt 08 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 22:25 | -3 | 19 |
15 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 15 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 20:17 | 3 | 18 |
16 | Borussia Mönchengladbach II | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 21:28 | -7 | 16 |
17 | SSVg Velbert | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 13:29 | -16 | 16 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alemannia Aachen | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 27:17 | 10 | 30 |
2 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 26:13 | 13 | 24 |
3 | Wuppertaler SV | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 28:22 | 6 | 24 |
4 | SC Wiedenbrück | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 21:18 | 3 | 23 |
02 | H |
FC Schalke 04 II
Sonntag, 13.09.2020
14:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (0:0) | |
03 | A |
SV Rödinghausen
Mittwoch, 16.09.2020
19:30 Uhr
|
0:0 | (0:0) | |
04 | H |
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
Samstag, 19.09.2020
14:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (0:1) | |
05 | A |
SV Straelen
Mittwoch, 23.09.2020
19:30 Uhr
|
1:1 | (0:1) | |
06 | H |
VfB Homberg
Samstag, 26.09.2020
14:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (0:0) |
02 | H |
FC Schalke 04 II
Sonntag, 13.09.2020
14:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (0:0) | |
04 | H |
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
Samstag, 19.09.2020
14:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (0:1) | |
06 | H |
VfB Homberg
Samstag, 26.09.2020
14:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (0:0) |
03 | A |
SV Rödinghausen
Mittwoch, 16.09.2020
19:30 Uhr
|
0:0 | (0:0) | |
05 | A |
SV Straelen
Mittwoch, 23.09.2020
19:30 Uhr
|
1:1 | (0:1) |
U19-Niederrheinliga Niederrhein | |||
So. 14.04.2024 | |||
1:4 |
Rot-Weiss Essen
|
11:00 Uhr | |
Regionalliga West | |||
Sa. 13.04.2024 | |||
0:0 |
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 06.04.2024 | |||
3:0 |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Di. 02.04.2024 | |||
3:0 |
Sportfreunde Baumberg
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Regionalliga West | |||
Do. 28.03.2024 | |||
2:2 |
1. FC Düren
|
19:30 Uhr |