Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Preußen Münster | 34 | 16 | 10 | 8 | 57:43 | 14 | 58 |
4 | Dynamo Dresden | 34 | 17 | 4 | 13 | 51:37 | 14 | 55 |
5 | Rot-Weiss Essen | 33 | 16 | 6 | 11 | 52:46 | 6 | 54 |
6 | 1. FC Saarbrücken | 33 | 13 | 14 | 6 | 55:36 | 19 | 53 |
7 | SV Sandhausen | 34 | 14 | 10 | 10 | 52:49 | 3 | 52 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Preußen Münster | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 32:19 | 13 | 35 |
3 | Erzgebirge Aue | 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 27:16 | 11 | 35 |
4 | Rot-Weiss Essen | 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 32:23 | 9 | 35 |
5 | SpVgg Unterhaching | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 29:17 | 12 | 33 |
6 | Dynamo Dresden | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 29:19 | 10 | 32 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | FC Ingolstadt 04 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 23:24 | -1 | 20 |
10 | Arminia Bielefeld | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 21:23 | -2 | 20 |
11 | Rot-Weiss Essen | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 20:23 | -3 | 19 |
12 | Viktoria Köln | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 26:29 | -3 | 17 |
13 | Erzgebirge Aue | 17 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 17:27 | -10 | 17 |
01 | H |
SV 07 Elversberg
Samstag, 23.07.2022
14:00 Uhr
|
1:5 | (1:4) | |
02 | A |
MSV Duisburg
Freitag, 05.08.2022
19:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (1:0) | |
03 | H |
Viktoria Köln
Dienstag, 09.08.2022
19:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (0:2) | |
04 | A |
Borussia Dortmund II
Samstag, 13.08.2022
14:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (1:0) | |
05 | H |
FC Ingolstadt 04
Samstag, 20.08.2022
14:01 Uhr
|
2:2 | (2:0) |
01 | H |
SV 07 Elversberg
Samstag, 23.07.2022
14:00 Uhr
|
1:5 | (1:4) | |
03 | H |
Viktoria Köln
Dienstag, 09.08.2022
19:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (0:2) | |
05 | H |
FC Ingolstadt 04
Samstag, 20.08.2022
14:01 Uhr
|
2:2 | (2:0) |
02 | A |
MSV Duisburg
Freitag, 05.08.2022
19:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (1:0) | |
04 | A |
Borussia Dortmund II
Samstag, 13.08.2022
14:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (1:0) |
3. Liga | |||
So. 21.04.2024 | |||
0:2 |
Rot-Weiss Essen
|
13:30 Uhr | |
So. 14.04.2024 | |||
1:1 |
Rot-Weiss Essen
|
16:30 Uhr | |
U19-Niederrheinliga Niederrhein | |||
So. 14.04.2024 | |||
1:4 |
Rot-Weiss Essen
|
11:00 Uhr | |
Kreisliga B Kreis Essen | |||
Sa. 13.04.2024 | |||
13:1 |
Preußen Eiberg II
|
16:00 Uhr | |
Mi. 10.04.2024 | |||
3:1 |
Germania Ratingen 04/19
|
19:30 Uhr |