Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | FC Schalke 04 II | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 57:43 | 14 | 46 |
6 | SV Rödinghausen | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 41:38 | 3 | 44 |
7 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 30 | 10 | 13 | 7 | 47:31 | 16 | 43 |
8 | 1. FC Düren | 29 | 12 | 7 | 10 | 50:40 | 10 | 43 |
9 | 1. FC Köln II | 29 | 12 | 7 | 10 | 45:40 | 5 | 43 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | SC Wiedenbrück | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 18:19 | -1 | 20 |
14 | SV Lippstadt 08 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 22:25 | -3 | 19 |
15 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 15 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 20:17 | 3 | 18 |
16 | Borussia Mönchengladbach II | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 21:28 | -7 | 16 |
17 | SSVg Velbert | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 13:29 | -16 | 16 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alemannia Aachen | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 27:17 | 10 | 30 |
2 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 27:14 | 13 | 25 |
3 | Wuppertaler SV | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 28:22 | 6 | 24 |
4 | SC Wiedenbrück | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 21:18 | 3 | 23 |
01 | A |
SC Wiedenbrück
Samstag, 29.07.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (0:0) | |
02 | H |
SSVg Velbert
Freitag, 04.08.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
2:2 | (1:0) | |
03 | A |
SV Lippstadt 08
Samstag, 12.08.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (0:2) | |
04 | H |
Alemannia Aachen
Freitag, 18.08.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
4:1 | (4:0) | |
05 | H |
FC Gütersloh
Samstag, 26.08.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (1:0) |
02 | H |
SSVg Velbert
Freitag, 04.08.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
2:2 | (1:0) | |
04 | H |
Alemannia Aachen
Freitag, 18.08.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
4:1 | (4:0) | |
05 | H |
FC Gütersloh
Samstag, 26.08.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (1:0) |
01 | A |
SC Wiedenbrück
Samstag, 29.07.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (0:0) | |
03 | A |
SV Lippstadt 08
Samstag, 12.08.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (0:2) |
Regionalliga West | |||
Fr. 19.04.2024 | |||
1:1 |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
|
19:30 Uhr | |
U19-Niederrheinliga Niederrhein | |||
So. 14.04.2024 | |||
1:4 |
Rot-Weiss Essen
|
11:00 Uhr | |
Regionalliga West | |||
Sa. 13.04.2024 | |||
0:0 |
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 06.04.2024 | |||
3:0 |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Di. 02.04.2024 | |||
3:0 |
Sportfreunde Baumberg
|
19:30 Uhr |