Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Büderich II | 27 | 21 | 5 | 1 | 97:28 | 69 | 68 |
2 | Rot-Weiß Lintorf | 26 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 108:31 | 77 | 61 |
3 | Rather SV II | 26 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 116:41 | 75 | 60 |
4 | DSC 99 Düsseldorf II | 27 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 73:54 | 19 | 56 |
5 | SV Hösel II | 27 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 104:54 | 50 | 55 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rather SV II | 13 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 69:13 | 56 | 36 |
2 | FC Büderich II | 13 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 61:13 | 48 | 35 |
3 | Rot-Weiß Lintorf | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 73:13 | 60 | 30 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | SV Hösel II | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 55:25 | 30 | 28 |
5 | ASV Tiefenbroich | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 36:19 | 17 | 25 |
6 | Rather SV II | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 47:28 | 19 | 24 |
7 | SG Unterrath II | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 46:29 | 17 | 18 |
8 | BV 04 Düsseldorf | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 36:38 | -2 | 16 |
03 | H |
SG Benrath-Hassels
Sonntag, 22.08.2021
12:30 Uhr
|
1:5 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
KSC Tesla 07
Sonntag, 29.08.2021
17:00 Uhr
|
4:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
TuRU Düsseldorf II
Sonntag, 05.09.2021
12:30 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
SC Düsseldorf-West II
Sonntag, 12.09.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
07 | H |
SV Oberbilk 09
Sonntag, 19.09.2021
12:30 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) |
03 | H |
SG Benrath-Hassels
Sonntag, 22.08.2021
12:30 Uhr
|
1:5 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
TuRU Düsseldorf II
Sonntag, 05.09.2021
12:30 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
07 | H |
SV Oberbilk 09
Sonntag, 19.09.2021
12:30 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) |
04 | A |
KSC Tesla 07
Sonntag, 29.08.2021
17:00 Uhr
|
4:3 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
SC Düsseldorf-West II
Sonntag, 12.09.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) |
Mi. 15.09.2021 | |||
1:2 |
FC Kray
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Mi. 09.10.2019 | |||
0:0 |
TVD Velbert
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Mi. 28.09.2016 | |||
1:5 |
MSV Duisburg
|
19:00 Uhr | |
Landesliga 1 Niederrhein | |||
Do. 24.03.2016 | |||
7:1 |
Rather SV
|
19:30 Uhr |