Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Turnerbund Oberhausen III | 23 | 16 | 2 | 5 | 103:46 | 57 | 50 |
5 | 1. FC Hirschkamp | 25 | 16 | 1 | 8 | 98:44 | 54 | 49 |
6 | SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade III | 25 | 16 | 1 | 8 | 83:43 | 40 | 49 |
7 | RW Welheimer Löwen II | 25 | 15 | 1 | 9 | 89:65 | 24 | 46 |
8 | SV Sarajevo Oberhausen II | 25 | 12 | 0 | 13 | 73:72 | 1 | 36 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Italia Oberhausen II | 13 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 77:20 | 57 | 39 |
2 | SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade III | 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 56:15 | 41 | 34 |
3 | Turnerbund Oberhausen III | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 61:24 | 37 | 28 |
4 | FC Sterkrade 72 II | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 68:11 | 57 | 27 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | RW Welheimer Löwen II | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 42:35 | 7 | 19 |
7 | SV Sarajevo Oberhausen II | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 35:37 | -2 | 18 |
8 | SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade III | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 27:28 | -1 | 15 |
9 | Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock III | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 28:35 | -7 | 13 |
10 | Fortuna Bottrop III | 13 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 37:51 | -14 | 12 |
01 | A |
TSV Safakspor Oberhausen II
Montag, 08.08.2022
19:30 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
Sportfreunde 06 Sterkrade II
Mittwoch, 10.08.2022
19:30 Uhr
|
6:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
FC Bottrop 2019 IV
Sonntag, 14.08.2022
11:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SuS 21 Oberhausen III
Sonntag, 21.08.2022
11:00 Uhr
|
9:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SC Eintracht Oberhausen
Sonntag, 28.08.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
Sportfreunde 06 Sterkrade II
Mittwoch, 10.08.2022
19:30 Uhr
|
6:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SuS 21 Oberhausen III
Sonntag, 21.08.2022
11:00 Uhr
|
9:1 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
TSV Safakspor Oberhausen II
Montag, 08.08.2022
19:30 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
FC Bottrop 2019 IV
Sonntag, 14.08.2022
11:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SC Eintracht Oberhausen
Sonntag, 28.08.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) |
Mi. 05.07.2017 | |||
0:13 |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Sa. 24.01.2015 | |||
1:0 |
SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade
|
16:39 Uhr | |
3:0 |
SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade
|
15:51 Uhr | |
2:1 |
Turnerbund Oberhausen
|
15:15 Uhr | |
So. 19.01.2014 | |||
2:7 |
Adler Osterfeld
|
15:30 Uhr |