Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | DJK Adler Oberhausen | 19 | 8 | 1 | 10 | 68:63 | 5 | 25 |
9 | Rhenania Bottrop III | 18 | 7 | 1 | 10 | 44:52 | -8 | 22 |
10 | SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade II | 18 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 47:49 | -2 | 19 |
11 | SG Hibernia Alstaden | 18 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 45:61 | -16 | 19 |
12 | FC Bottrop 2019 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 44:67 | -23 | 19 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 28:25 | 3 | 15 |
9 | Rhenania Bottrop III | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 26:26 | 0 | 15 |
10 | SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade II | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 27:23 | 4 | 10 |
11 | SG Hibernia Alstaden | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 20:19 | 1 | 10 |
12 | DJK Arminia Lirich II | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 22:26 | -4 | 9 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SV Vonderort | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 23:24 | -1 | 10 |
8 | DJK Arminia Lirich II | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 19:43 | -24 | 10 |
9 | SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade II | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 20:26 | -6 | 9 |
10 | SG Hibernia Alstaden | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 25:42 | -17 | 9 |
11 | VfR 08 Oberhausen II | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 20:18 | 2 | 7 |
01 | A |
Hobby BOT 2 BSG Mengede
Sonntag, 14.08.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
SV Concordia Oberhausen
Sonntag, 21.08.2022
13:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SV Vonderort
Sonntag, 28.08.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
BV Osterfeld II
Sonntag, 04.09.2022
13:00 Uhr
|
6:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Rhenania Bottrop II
Sonntag, 11.09.2022
13:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
SV Concordia Oberhausen
Sonntag, 21.08.2022
13:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
BV Osterfeld II
Sonntag, 04.09.2022
13:00 Uhr
|
6:2 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
Hobby BOT 2 BSG Mengede
Sonntag, 14.08.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SV Vonderort
Sonntag, 28.08.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Rhenania Bottrop II
Sonntag, 11.09.2022
13:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) |
Mi. 05.07.2017 | |||
0:13 |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Sa. 24.01.2015 | |||
1:0 |
SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade
|
16:39 Uhr | |
3:0 |
SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade
|
15:51 Uhr | |
2:1 |
Turnerbund Oberhausen
|
15:15 Uhr | |
So. 19.01.2014 | |||
2:7 |
SV Adler Osterfeld
|
15:30 Uhr |