Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Sportfreunde Niederwenigern III | 23 | 16 | 6 | 1 | 83:26 | 57 | 54 |
4 | Preußen Eiberg | 21 | 17 | 0 | 4 | 80:31 | 49 | 51 |
5 | FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr II | 22 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 86:47 | 39 | 47 |
6 | Teutonia Überruhr II | 20 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 58:42 | 16 | 35 |
7 | SV Burgaltendorf II | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 52:41 | 11 | 33 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Werden-Heidhausen II | 12 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 48:13 | 35 | 30 |
2 | FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr II | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 47:23 | 24 | 28 |
3 | Sportfreunde Niederwenigern III | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 46:15 | 31 | 27 |
4 | DJK Blau-Weiß Mintard II | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 36:6 | 30 | 25 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Sportfreunde Niederwenigern III | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 37:11 | 26 | 27 |
4 | SC Werden-Heidhausen II | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 49:14 | 35 | 25 |
5 | FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr II | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 39:24 | 15 | 19 |
6 | Teutonia Überruhr II | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 23:26 | -3 | 11 |
7 | Essener SG 99/06 II | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 17:28 | -11 | 11 |
01 | A |
Teutonia Überruhr III
Sonntag, 22.08.2021
11:00 Uhr
|
14:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
SpVgg Steele 03/09 III
Sonntag, 29.08.2021
13:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Essener SG 99/06 III
Sonntag, 12.09.2021
13:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
VfL Sportfreunde 07 Essen II
Sonntag, 19.09.2021
13:00 Uhr
|
8:0 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
TC Freisenbruch II
Sonntag, 26.09.2021
13:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
SpVgg Steele 03/09 III
Sonntag, 29.08.2021
13:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Essener SG 99/06 III
Sonntag, 12.09.2021
13:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
TC Freisenbruch II
Sonntag, 26.09.2021
13:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
Teutonia Überruhr III
Sonntag, 22.08.2021
11:00 Uhr
|
14:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
VfL Sportfreunde 07 Essen II
Sonntag, 19.09.2021
13:00 Uhr
|
8:0 | (-:-) |
Mi. 06.07.2022 | |||
3:0 |
FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr
|
19:00 Uhr | |
Landesliga 3 Niederrhein | |||
So. 07.11.2021 | |||
3:0 |
FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr
|
15:15 Uhr | |
So. 27.09.2020 | |||
0:0 |
FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 13.09.2020 | |||
0:0 |
ESC Rellinghausen
|
15:15 Uhr | |
So. 30.08.2020 | |||
0:0 |
RuWa Dellwig
|
15:15 Uhr |