Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SC Werden-Heidhausen II | 24 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 101:31 | 70 | 58 |
3 | Preußen Eiberg | 23 | 19 | 0 | 4 | 88:33 | 55 | 57 |
4 | FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr II | 25 | 18 | 2 | 5 | 99:53 | 46 | 56 |
5 | Sportfreunde Niederwenigern III | 25 | 16 | 7 | 2 | 85:29 | 56 | 55 |
6 | Teutonia Überruhr II | 23 | 12 | 3 | 8 | 65:50 | 15 | 39 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DJK Blau-Weiß Mintard II | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 51:6 | 45 | 31 |
2 | FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr II | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 51:25 | 26 | 31 |
3 | SC Werden-Heidhausen II | 12 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 48:13 | 35 | 30 |
4 | Teutonia Überruhr II | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 40:19 | 21 | 28 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | SC Werden-Heidhausen II | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 53:18 | 35 | 28 |
4 | Sportfreunde Niederwenigern III | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 38:12 | 26 | 28 |
5 | FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr II | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 48:28 | 20 | 25 |
6 | SpVgg Steele 03/09 III | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 28:33 | -5 | 14 |
7 | Teutonia Überruhr II | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 25:31 | -6 | 11 |
01 | A |
DJK Blau-Weiß Mintard III
Sonntag, 07.08.2022
11:00 Uhr
|
7:3 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
Teutonia Überruhr III
Mittwoch, 10.08.2022
18:30 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
TC Freisenbruch II
Sonntag, 14.08.2022
13:00 Uhr
|
6:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SC Frintrop 05/21 III
Sonntag, 21.08.2022
13:00 Uhr
|
9:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
FSV Kettwig II
Sonntag, 28.08.2022
13:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
Teutonia Überruhr III
Mittwoch, 10.08.2022
18:30 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SC Frintrop 05/21 III
Sonntag, 21.08.2022
13:00 Uhr
|
9:1 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
DJK Blau-Weiß Mintard III
Sonntag, 07.08.2022
11:00 Uhr
|
7:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
TC Freisenbruch II
Sonntag, 14.08.2022
13:00 Uhr
|
6:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
FSV Kettwig II
Sonntag, 28.08.2022
13:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) |
Mi. 06.07.2022 | |||
3:0 |
FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr
|
19:00 Uhr | |
Landesliga 3 Niederrhein | |||
So. 07.11.2021 | |||
3:0 |
FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr
|
15:15 Uhr | |
So. 27.09.2020 | |||
0:0 |
FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 13.09.2020 | |||
0:0 |
ESC Rellinghausen
|
15:15 Uhr | |
So. 30.08.2020 | |||
0:0 |
RuWa Dellwig
|
15:15 Uhr |