Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden II | 21 | 6 | 1 | 14 | 52:107 | -55 | 19 |
14 | Rhenania Bottrop II | 21 | 5 | 3 | 13 | 55:81 | -26 | 18 |
15 | SV Sarajevo Oberhausen | 21 | 4 | 3 | 14 | 37:77 | -40 | 15 |
16 | BV Osterfeld | 21 | 1 | 3 | 17 | 35:97 | -62 | 6 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden II | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 28:48 | -20 | 13 |
13 | Rhenania Bottrop II | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 32:38 | -6 | 11 |
14 | SV Sarajevo Oberhausen | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 25:43 | -18 | 9 |
15 | Post SV Oberhausen | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 23:38 | -15 | 8 |
16 | BV Osterfeld | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 17:45 | -28 | 5 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | Sportfreunde Königshardt II | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 20:31 | -11 | 8 |
13 | Rhenania Bottrop II | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 23:43 | -20 | 7 |
14 | SV Sarajevo Oberhausen | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 12:34 | -22 | 6 |
15 | Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden II | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 24:59 | -35 | 6 |
16 | BV Osterfeld | 11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 18:52 | -34 | 1 |
01 | A |
Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock
Sonntag, 14.08.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
DJK Arminia Lirich
Sonntag, 21.08.2022
15:30 Uhr
|
7:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden II
Samstag, 27.08.2022
16:30 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade
Sonntag, 04.09.2022
15:15 Uhr
|
1:7 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Sportfreunde Königshardt II
Sonntag, 11.09.2022
13:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock
Sonntag, 14.08.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
DJK Arminia Lirich
Sonntag, 21.08.2022
15:30 Uhr
|
7:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden II
Samstag, 27.08.2022
16:30 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade
Sonntag, 04.09.2022
15:15 Uhr
|
1:7 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Sportfreunde Königshardt II
Sonntag, 11.09.2022
13:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) |
Im Moment stehen keine Liveticker an.