Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | FC Kray II | 27 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 87:53 | 34 | 55 |
4 | SV Burgaltendorf III | 24 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 101:39 | 62 | 54 |
5 | Essener SC Preußen III | 26 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 104:59 | 45 | 49 |
6 | Fortuna Bredeney III | 24 | 14 | 0 | 10 | 80:54 | 26 | 42 |
7 | SG Kupferdreh-Byfang III | 25 | 13 | 2 | 10 | 73:58 | 15 | 41 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Teutonia Überruhr III | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 38:11 | 27 | 26 |
7 | Heisinger SV III | 14 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 57:37 | 20 | 24 |
8 | Essener SC Preußen III | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 45:29 | 16 | 23 |
9 | Fortuna Bredeney III | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 31:23 | 8 | 18 |
10 | VfL Sportfreunde 07 Essen II | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 28:27 | 1 | 18 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Teutonia Überruhr III | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 49:21 | 28 | 29 |
2 | Essener SC Preußen III | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 59:30 | 29 | 26 |
3 | SV Burgaltendorf III | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 37:18 | 19 | 25 |
4 | Fortuna Bredeney III | 13 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 49:31 | 18 | 24 |
01 | A |
FC Saloniki Essen II
Sonntag, 06.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
4:3 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
AL-ARZ Libanon III
Sonntag, 13.09.2020
15:15 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Türkiyemspor Essen III
Sonntag, 20.09.2020
15:15 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
Barisspor 84 Essen II
Sonntag, 04.10.2020
13:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
07 | H |
Tura 86 Essen II
Mittwoch, 07.10.2020
19:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
AL-ARZ Libanon III
Sonntag, 13.09.2020
15:15 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Türkiyemspor Essen III
Sonntag, 20.09.2020
15:15 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
07 | H |
Tura 86 Essen II
Mittwoch, 07.10.2020
19:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
FC Saloniki Essen II
Sonntag, 06.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
4:3 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
Barisspor 84 Essen II
Sonntag, 04.10.2020
13:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) |
Do. 14.07.2016 | |||
2:1 |
Essener SG 99/06
|
18:30 Uhr | |
So. 18.01.2015 | |||
7:3 |
Essener SC Preußen
|
13:24 Uhr | |
5:3 |
Essener SC Preußen
|
12:12 Uhr | |
2:4 |
DJK Katernberg 1919
|
11:18 Uhr | |
Sa. 10.01.2015 | |||
1:3 |
Essener SC Preußen
|
16:18 Uhr |