Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | Essener SG 99/06 II | 21 | 6 | 2 | 13 | 34:61 | -27 | 20 |
12 | SuS Niederbonsfeld II | 21 | 6 | 1 | 14 | 51:83 | -32 | 19 |
13 | SV Leithe II | 22 | 5 | 1 | 16 | 45:90 | -45 | 16 |
14 | TC Freisenbruch | 21 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 33:86 | -53 | 14 |
15 | SG Kupferdreh-Byfang II | 23 | 3 | 3 | 17 | 32:98 | -66 | 12 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | SG Kupferdreh-Byfang II | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 18:43 | -25 | 11 |
13 | TC Freisenbruch | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 20:38 | -18 | 10 |
14 | SV Leithe II | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 27:54 | -27 | 10 |
15 | Essener SG 99/06 II | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 17:30 | -13 | 9 |
16 | VfL Sportfreunde 07 Essen | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 11:25 | -14 | 8 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | SpVgg Steele 03/09 III | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 21:30 | -9 | 8 |
11 | Fortuna Bredeney II | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 15:36 | -21 | 8 |
12 | SV Leithe II | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 18:36 | -18 | 6 |
13 | SuS Niederbonsfeld II | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 30:52 | -22 | 6 |
14 | TC Freisenbruch | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 13:48 | -35 | 4 |
01 | A |
Sportfreunde Niederwenigern III
Sonntag, 14.08.2022
12:30 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
SuS Haarzopf III
Sonntag, 21.08.2022
12:45 Uhr
|
2:6 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Fortuna Bredeney
Sonntag, 28.08.2022
13:15 Uhr
|
6:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SG Kupferdreh-Byfang II
Sonntag, 11.09.2022
11:00 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
DJK Blau-Weiß Mintard II
Sonntag, 18.09.2022
11:00 Uhr
|
11:1 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
SuS Haarzopf III
Sonntag, 21.08.2022
12:45 Uhr
|
2:6 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SG Kupferdreh-Byfang II
Sonntag, 11.09.2022
11:00 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
Sportfreunde Niederwenigern III
Sonntag, 14.08.2022
12:30 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Fortuna Bredeney
Sonntag, 28.08.2022
13:15 Uhr
|
6:1 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
DJK Blau-Weiß Mintard II
Sonntag, 18.09.2022
11:00 Uhr
|
11:1 | (-:-) |
Kreisliga B Kreis Essen Süd-Ost | |||
So. 11.09.2016 | |||
0:4 |
TC Freisenbruch
|
11:00 Uhr | |
So. 18.01.2015 | |||
2:5 |
DJK Blau-Weiß Mintard
|
14:18 Uhr | |
2:2 |
SV Leithe
|
14:00 Uhr | |
1:3 |
SC Werden-Heidhausen
|
13:06 Uhr | |
Sa. 10.01.2015 | |||
6:6 |
SV Leithe
|
20:42 Uhr |