SC Werden-Heidhausen II LogoTeutonia Überruhr II LogoSV Burgaltendorf III LogoFortuna Bredeney LogoSV Isinger LogoSuS Niederbonsfeld II LogoHeisinger SV II LogoFSV Kettwig II LogoSV Leithe II LogoPreußen Eiberg LogoESC Rellinghausen II LogoDJK RSC Essen LogoFC Blau-Gelb Überruhr II LogoDJK Blau-Weiß Mintard II LogoSpVgg Steele 03/09 II LogoSG Kupferdreh-Byfang II Logo
  • Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 ESC Rellinghausen II 7 7 0 0 36:5 31 21
    2 Heisinger SV II 8 5 2 1 29:12 17 17
    3 SC Werden-Heidhausen II 8 5 1 2 26:14 12 16
    4 DJK Blau-Weiß Mintard II 8 5 0 3 26:16 10 15
    5 SpVgg Steele 03/09 II 7 4 2 1 23:14 9 14
    6 Fortuna Bredeney 7 4 1 2 36:14 22 13
    7 Teutonia Überruhr II 8 4 1 3 23:13 10 13
    8 SV Burgaltendorf III 8 4 0 4 18:21 -3 12
    9 Preußen Eiberg 8 3 2 3 23:19 4 11
    10 SV Leithe II 8 3 1 4 23:24 -1 10
    11 SG Kupferdreh-Byfang II 7 3 0 4 9:17 -8 9
    12 SuS Niederbonsfeld II 8 2 1 5 15:28 -13 7
    13 DJK RSC Essen 8 2 1 5 13:28 -15 7
    14 SV Isinger 8 1 2 5 10:17 -7 5
    15 FSV Kettwig II 6 1 2 3 10:18 -8 5
    16 FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr II 8 0 0 8 8:68 -60 0
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 ESC Rellinghausen II 4 4 0 0 25:2 23 12
    2 DJK Blau-Weiß Mintard II 4 3 0 1 15:5 10 9
    3 SpVgg Steele 03/09 II 3 3 0 0 13:4 9 9
    4 SC Werden-Heidhausen II 4 3 0 1 12:6 6 9
    5 Heisinger SV II 4 2 2 0 9:5 4 8
    6 Teutonia Überruhr II 4 2 1 1 13:6 7 7
    7 Fortuna Bredeney 3 2 0 1 11:9 2 6
    8 SV Leithe II 4 2 0 2 14:13 1 6
    9 SV Burgaltendorf III 4 2 0 2 10:11 -1 6
    10 Preußen Eiberg 4 1 2 1 15:10 5 5
    11 SV Isinger 4 1 1 2 8:6 2 4
    12 SuS Niederbonsfeld II 4 1 1 2 11:14 -3 4
    13 DJK RSC Essen 4 1 0 3 4:7 -3 3
    14 SG Kupferdreh-Byfang II 4 1 0 3 3:10 -7 3
    15 FSV Kettwig II 3 0 1 2 3:12 -9 1
    16 FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr II 4 0 0 4 3:39 -36 0
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 Heisinger SV II 4 3 0 1 20:7 13 9
    2 ESC Rellinghausen II 3 3 0 0 11:3 8 9
    3 Fortuna Bredeney 4 2 1 1 25:5 20 7
    4 SC Werden-Heidhausen II 4 2 1 1 14:8 6 7
    5 Teutonia Überruhr II 4 2 0 2 10:7 3 6
    6 DJK Blau-Weiß Mintard II 4 2 0 2 11:11 0 6
    7 Preußen Eiberg 4 2 0 2 8:9 -1 6
    8 SG Kupferdreh-Byfang II 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 6
    9 SV Burgaltendorf III 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 6
    10 SpVgg Steele 03/09 II 4 1 2 1 10:10 0 5
    11 FSV Kettwig II 3 1 1 1 7:6 1 4
    12 SV Leithe II 4 1 1 2 9:11 -2 4
    13 DJK RSC Essen 4 1 1 2 9:21 -12 4
    14 SuS Niederbonsfeld II 4 1 0 3 4:14 -10 3
    15 SV Isinger 4 0 1 3 2:11 -9 1
    16 FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr II 4 0 0 4 5:29 -24 0