Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Werden-Heidhausen II | 23 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 99:31 | 68 | 55 |
2 | DJK Blau-Weiß Mintard II | 22 | 17 | 4 | 1 | 74:13 | 61 | 55 |
3 | Sportfreunde Niederwenigern III | 23 | 16 | 6 | 1 | 83:26 | 57 | 54 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr II | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 51:25 | 26 | 31 |
2 | SC Werden-Heidhausen II | 12 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 48:13 | 35 | 30 |
3 | Sportfreunde Niederwenigern III | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 46:15 | 31 | 27 |
4 | Preußen Eiberg | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 39:17 | 22 | 27 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Preußen Eiberg | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 46:16 | 30 | 27 |
3 | Sportfreunde Niederwenigern III | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 37:11 | 26 | 27 |
4 | SC Werden-Heidhausen II | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 51:18 | 33 | 25 |
5 | FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr II | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 39:24 | 15 | 19 |
6 | Teutonia Überruhr II | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 25:31 | -6 | 11 |
01 | A |
SG Kupferdreh-Byfang II
Sonntag, 06.09.2020
12:30 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
SV Burgaltendorf III
Sonntag, 13.09.2020
13:00 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
FSV Kettwig II
Sonntag, 20.09.2020
12:30 Uhr
|
2:6 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SpVgg Steele 03/09 II
Sonntag, 27.09.2020
13:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Teutonia Überruhr II
Sonntag, 04.10.2020
13:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
SV Burgaltendorf III
Sonntag, 13.09.2020
13:00 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Teutonia Überruhr II
Sonntag, 04.10.2020
13:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
SG Kupferdreh-Byfang II
Sonntag, 06.09.2020
12:30 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
FSV Kettwig II
Sonntag, 20.09.2020
12:30 Uhr
|
2:6 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SpVgg Steele 03/09 II
Sonntag, 27.09.2020
13:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) |
Di. 12.10.2021 | |||
4:0 |
SC Werden-Heidhausen
|
19:00 Uhr | |
Di. 04.09.2018 | |||
0:0 |
1. FC Bocholt
|
19:30 Uhr | |
So. 04.06.2017 | |||
2:1 |
SC Werden-Heidhausen
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Kreisliga B Kreis Essen Süd-Ost | |||
So. 26.03.2017 | |||
1:2 |
TC Freisenbruch
|
13:00 Uhr | |
So. 18.09.2016 | |||
3:1 |
SC Werden-Heidhausen II
|
11:00 Uhr |