Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | Essener SC Preußen II | 22 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 37:73 | -36 | 18 |
14 | Juspo Altenessen | 22 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 58:81 | -23 | 14 |
15 | Rot-Weiss Essen III | 21 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 25:103 | -78 | 7 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | Bader SV 91 II | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 19:32 | -13 | 8 |
14 | Juspo Altenessen | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 27:45 | -18 | 6 |
15 | Rot-Weiss Essen III | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 10:60 | -50 | 1 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | Juspo Altenessen | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 31:36 | -5 | 8 |
14 | Essener SC Preußen II | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 20:40 | -20 | 8 |
15 | Rot-Weiss Essen III | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 15:43 | -28 | 6 |
01 | H |
BV Altenessen 06
Sonntag, 14.08.2022
17:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
Sportfreunde Altenessen II
Sonntag, 21.08.2022
11:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SC Werden-Heidhausen III
Sonntag, 28.08.2022
11:00 Uhr
|
5:6 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
FC Karnap 07/27
Sonntag, 04.09.2022
11:00 Uhr
|
6:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
FC Stoppenberg II
Sonntag, 11.09.2022
11:00 Uhr
|
4:6 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
BV Altenessen 06
Sonntag, 14.08.2022
17:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SC Werden-Heidhausen III
Sonntag, 28.08.2022
11:00 Uhr
|
5:6 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
FC Stoppenberg II
Sonntag, 11.09.2022
11:00 Uhr
|
4:6 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
Sportfreunde Altenessen II
Sonntag, 21.08.2022
11:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
FC Karnap 07/27
Sonntag, 04.09.2022
11:00 Uhr
|
6:0 | (-:-) |
3. Liga | |||
So. 14.04.2024 | |||
1:1 |
Rot-Weiss Essen
|
16:30 Uhr | |
U19-Niederrheinliga Niederrhein | |||
So. 14.04.2024 | |||
1:4 |
Rot-Weiss Essen
|
11:00 Uhr | |
Kreisliga B Kreis Essen | |||
Sa. 13.04.2024 | |||
13:1 |
Preußen Eiberg II
|
16:00 Uhr | |
Mi. 10.04.2024 | |||
3:1 |
Germania Ratingen 04/19
|
19:30 Uhr | |
3. Liga | |||
So. 07.04.2024 | |||
4:1 |
MSV Duisburg
|
16:30 Uhr |