Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ballfreunde Bergeborbeck II | 16 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 84:36 | 48 | 34 |
2 | AL-ARZ Libanon II | 16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 72:25 | 47 | 34 |
3 | Türkiyemspor Essen II | 16 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 86:41 | 45 | 34 |
4 | TGD Essen-West III | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 70:21 | 49 | 33 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | TGD Essen-West III | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 43:8 | 35 | 20 |
4 | Türkiyemspor Essen II | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 50:19 | 31 | 16 |
5 | AL-ARZ Libanon II | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 32:6 | 26 | 16 |
6 | TuS Helene Essen III | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 43:26 | 17 | 15 |
7 | NK Croatia Essen II | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 17:18 | -1 | 11 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AL-ARZ Libanon II | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 40:19 | 21 | 18 |
2 | Türkiyemspor Essen II | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 36:22 | 14 | 18 |
3 | SV Borbeck II | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 31:20 | 11 | 15 |
01 | H |
Rot-Weiss Essen II
Sonntag, 22.08.2021
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
SV Borbeck II
Sonntag, 29.08.2021
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Sportfreunde Altenessen II
Sonntag, 05.09.2021
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Essener SC Preußen II
Sonntag, 12.09.2021
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Fortuna Bredeney II
Sonntag, 19.09.2021
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
01 | H |
Rot-Weiss Essen II
Sonntag, 22.08.2021
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Sportfreunde Altenessen II
Sonntag, 05.09.2021
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Fortuna Bredeney II
Sonntag, 19.09.2021
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
02 | A |
SV Borbeck II
Sonntag, 29.08.2021
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Essener SC Preußen II
Sonntag, 12.09.2021
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
So. 04.01.2015 | |||
3:0 |
AL-ARZ Libanon
|
13:42 Uhr | |
3:0 |
AL-ARZ Libanon
|
12:30 Uhr | |
2:0 |
AL-ARZ Libanon
|
11:18 Uhr | |
So. 19.01.2014 | |||
4:2 |
AL-ARZ Libanon
|
13:24 Uhr | |
1:3 |
Heisinger SV
|
11:18 Uhr |