Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | RuWa Dellwig | 19 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 44:24 | 20 | 38 |
6 | DJK SG Altenessen | 20 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 49:37 | 12 | 31 |
7 | SG Essen-Schönebeck II | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 51:39 | 12 | 29 |
8 | FC Karnap 07/27 | 19 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 52:48 | 4 | 27 |
9 | Barisspor 84 Essen | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 42:49 | -7 | 24 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Barisspor 84 Essen | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 28:31 | -3 | 14 |
9 | FC Karnap 07/27 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 23:22 | 1 | 13 |
10 | SG Essen-Schönebeck II | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 30:22 | 8 | 12 |
11 | DJK SG Altenessen | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 24:19 | 5 | 12 |
12 | Adler Union Frintrop II | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 17:28 | -11 | 10 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | DJK SG Altenessen | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 25:18 | 7 | 19 |
4 | RuWa Dellwig | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 19:12 | 7 | 17 |
5 | SG Essen-Schönebeck II | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 21:17 | 4 | 17 |
6 | Alemannia Essen | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 21:13 | 8 | 16 |
7 | Bader SV 91 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 26:20 | 6 | 16 |
01 | A |
SV Burgaltendorf II
Sonntag, 22.08.2021
10:30 Uhr
|
1:8 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
Teutonia Überruhr
Sonntag, 29.08.2021
13:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SV Leithe
Sonntag, 05.09.2021
15:15 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SuS Niederbonsfeld
Sonntag, 12.09.2021
13:00 Uhr
|
1:6 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Essener SG 99/06 II
Sonntag, 19.09.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
02 | H |
Teutonia Überruhr
Sonntag, 29.08.2021
13:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SuS Niederbonsfeld
Sonntag, 12.09.2021
13:00 Uhr
|
1:6 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
SV Burgaltendorf II
Sonntag, 22.08.2021
10:30 Uhr
|
1:8 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SV Leithe
Sonntag, 05.09.2021
15:15 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Essener SG 99/06 II
Sonntag, 19.09.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Landesliga 2 Niederrhein | |||
So. 24.03.2024 | |||
2:1 |
SG Essen-Schönebeck
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Fr. 08.03.2024 | |||
4:1 |
MSV Duisburg
|
18:30 Uhr | |
U19-Niederrheinliga Niederrhein | |||
So. 05.11.2023 | |||
7:1 |
SG Essen-Schönebeck
|
11:00 Uhr | |
1. Frauen-Bundesliga | |||
Mo. 16.10.2023 | |||
0:1 |
SGS Essen
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Bezirksliga 7 Niederrhein | |||
So. 04.06.2023 | |||
0:3 |
SG Essen-Schönebeck
|
15:15 Uhr |