MTV Union Hamborn II LogoSV Beeckerwerth II LogoPost SV Siegfried Hamborn LogoKBC Duisburg LogoWestende Hamborn LogoDJK Lösort Meiderich II LogoSportfreunde Walsum 09 III LogoSC Wacker Dinslaken III Logo1. FC Hagenshof II LogoViktoria Beeck II LogoRW Selimiyespor Lohberg III LogoTSV Bruckhausen II LogoVfB Obermarxloh LogoFC Albania Duisburg II Logo
  • Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 TSV Bruckhausen II 8 7 1 0 49:3 46 22
    2 Sportfreunde Walsum 09 III 7 6 1 0 55:7 48 19
    3 Post SV Siegfried Hamborn 8 6 1 1 49:12 37 19
    4 RW Selimiyespor Lohberg III 9 5 2 2 34:17 17 17
    5 FC Albania Duisburg II 9 4 2 3 24:19 5 14
    6 SC Wacker Dinslaken III 7 4 1 2 20:14 6 13
    7 DJK Lösort Meiderich II 9 3 3 3 25:25 0 12
    8 MTV Union Hamborn II 8 3 2 3 17:32 -15 11
    9 Viktoria Beeck II 8 3 1 4 15:24 -9 10
    10 SV Beeckerwerth II 8 1 2 5 12:29 -17 5
    11 1. FC Hagenshof II 7 1 2 4 11:32 -21 5
    12 KBC Duisburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    13 VfB Obermarxloh 8 0 0 8 5:43 -38 0
    14 Westende Hamborn 8 0 0 8 8:67 -59 0
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 FC Albania Duisburg II 5 4 1 0 17:3 14 13
    2 SC Wacker Dinslaken III 5 4 1 0 19:6 13 13
    3 Post SV Siegfried Hamborn 4 4 0 0 34:4 30 12
    4 RW Selimiyespor Lohberg III 5 3 1 1 17:12 5 10
    5 DJK Lösort Meiderich II 6 2 2 2 14:19 -5 8
    6 TSV Bruckhausen II 3 2 1 0 30:1 29 7
    7 Sportfreunde Walsum 09 III 3 2 1 0 20:4 16 7
    8 MTV Union Hamborn II 3 1 1 1 8:12 -4 4
    9 Viktoria Beeck II 4 1 1 2 6:11 -5 4
    10 1. FC Hagenshof II 4 1 0 3 6:17 -11 3
    11 KBC Duisburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    12 VfB Obermarxloh 4 0 0 4 1:15 -14 0
    13 SV Beeckerwerth II 3 0 0 3 0:16 -16 0
    14 Westende Hamborn 3 0 0 3 2:30 -28 0
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 TSV Bruckhausen II 5 5 0 0 19:2 17 15
    2 Sportfreunde Walsum 09 III 4 4 0 0 35:3 32 12
    3 RW Selimiyespor Lohberg III 4 2 1 1 17:5 12 7
    4 Post SV Siegfried Hamborn 4 2 1 1 15:8 7 7
    5 MTV Union Hamborn II 5 2 1 2 9:20 -11 7
    6 Viktoria Beeck II 4 2 0 2 9:13 -4 6
    7 SV Beeckerwerth II 5 1 2 2 12:13 -1 5
    8 DJK Lösort Meiderich II 3 1 1 1 11:6 5 4
    9 1. FC Hagenshof II 3 0 2 1 5:15 -10 2
    10 FC Albania Duisburg II 4 0 1 3 7:16 -9 1
    11 KBC Duisburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    12 SC Wacker Dinslaken III 2 0 0 2 1:8 -7 0
    13 VfB Obermarxloh 4 0 0 4 4:28 -24 0
    14 Westende Hamborn 5 0 0 5 6:37 -31 0