DJK Rheinland Hamborn LogoSuS 09 Dinslaken LogoTV Jahn Hiesfeld LogoSV Glückauf Möllen LogoFC Olympia Bocholt LogoSV Emmerich-Vrasselt LogoVfL Rhede LogoHamminkelner SV LogoSV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld LogoTuB Bocholt LogoRSV Praest LogoSV Biemenhorst LogoSV Haldern Logo1. FC Bocholt II LogoDJK TuS Stenern LogoSV Brünen Logo
  • Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 SV Biemenhorst 7 6 1 0 31:8 23 19
    2 TuB Bocholt 7 4 2 1 18:6 12 14
    3 VfL Rhede 7 4 1 2 15:12 3 13
    4 SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld 7 3 3 1 12:9 3 12
    5 DJK Rheinland Hamborn 7 3 2 2 19:12 7 11
    6 SuS 09 Dinslaken 7 3 2 2 20:16 4 11
    7 Hamminkelner SV 7 3 2 2 14:15 -1 11
    8 RSV Praest 7 3 2 2 14:17 -3 11
    9 SV Glückauf Möllen 7 2 3 2 20:23 -3 9
    10 SV Haldern 8 2 3 3 17:20 -3 9
    11 1. FC Bocholt II 8 3 0 5 15:30 -15 9
    12 FC Olympia Bocholt 7 2 2 3 13:14 -1 8
    13 DJK TuS Stenern 7 2 1 4 19:15 4 7
    14 TV Jahn Hiesfeld 7 2 1 4 13:15 -2 7
    15 SV Brünen 7 1 2 4 11:21 -10 5
    16 SV Emmerich-Vrasselt 7 0 1 6 8:26 -18 1
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 SV Biemenhorst 4 4 0 0 19:4 15 12
    2 VfL Rhede 4 3 1 0 8:2 6 10
    3 TuB Bocholt 3 3 0 0 13:3 10 9
    4 SuS 09 Dinslaken 4 2 1 1 10:5 5 7
    5 SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld 3 2 1 0 5:3 2 7
    6 Hamminkelner SV 4 2 1 1 11:11 0 7
    7 TV Jahn Hiesfeld 3 2 0 1 11:5 6 6
    8 1. FC Bocholt II 4 2 0 2 11:15 -4 6
    9 RSV Praest 4 2 0 2 6:11 -5 6
    10 DJK Rheinland Hamborn 4 1 2 1 9:7 2 5
    11 SV Haldern 4 1 2 1 9:7 2 5
    12 SV Glückauf Möllen 4 1 2 1 9:13 -4 5
    13 FC Olympia Bocholt 3 1 1 1 7:6 1 4
    14 DJK TuS Stenern 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 1
    15 SV Brünen 3 0 1 2 4:10 -6 1
    16 SV Emmerich-Vrasselt 4 0 1 3 4:14 -10 1
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 SV Biemenhorst 3 2 1 0 12:4 8 7
    2 DJK TuS Stenern 5 2 0 3 17:10 7 6
    3 DJK Rheinland Hamborn 3 2 0 1 10:5 5 6
    4 RSV Praest 3 1 2 0 8:6 2 5
    5 TuB Bocholt 4 1 2 1 5:3 2 5
    6 SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld 4 1 2 1 7:6 1 5
    7 SV Glückauf Möllen 3 1 1 1 11:10 1 4
    8 SuS 09 Dinslaken 3 1 1 1 10:11 -1 4
    9 Hamminkelner SV 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 4
    10 FC Olympia Bocholt 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 4
    11 SV Brünen 4 1 1 2 7:11 -4 4
    12 SV Haldern 4 1 1 2 8:13 -5 4
    13 VfL Rhede 3 1 0 2 7:10 -3 3
    14 1. FC Bocholt II 4 1 0 3 4:15 -11 3
    15 TV Jahn Hiesfeld 4 0 1 3 2:10 -8 1
    16 SV Emmerich-Vrasselt 3 0 0 3 4:12 -8 0