SV Lintfort III LogoOSC Rheinhausen III LogoFC Rot-Weiß Moers II LogoSV Schwafheim II LogoTB Rheinhausen III LogoTuS Preußen Vluyn III LogoESV Hohenbudberg LogoRumelner TV II LogoTV Asberg II LogoTV Kaldenhausen LogoTuS Asterlagen III LogoFC Rumeln-Kaldenhausen II LogoGSV Moers IV LogoTV Kapellen LogoSV Schaephuysen II LogoTB Rheinhausen IV Logo
  • Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 TV Asberg II 30 22 4 4 105:28 77 70
    2 TB Rheinhausen III 30 21 5 4 81:30 51 68
    3 SV Schwafheim II 30 21 2 7 94:30 64 65
    4 GSV Moers IV 30 14 9 7 69:44 25 51
    5 FC Rumeln-Kaldenhausen II 30 14 7 9 62:53 9 49
    6 FC Rot-Weiß Moers II 30 13 8 9 62:40 22 47
    7 TV Kapellen 30 14 4 12 67:53 14 46
    8 TuS Preußen Vluyn III 29 12 5 12 48:54 -6 41
    9 ESV Hohenbudberg 29 11 7 11 52:51 1 40
    10 Rumelner TV II 30 10 6 14 50:83 -33 36
    11 TV Kaldenhausen 30 9 7 14 60:75 -15 34
    12 OSC Rheinhausen III 30 10 1 19 44:63 -19 31
    13 TB Rheinhausen IV 30 8 6 16 61:118 -57 30
    14 TuS Asterlagen III 30 8 5 17 54:74 -20 29
    15 SV Lintfort III 30 7 6 17 57:102 -45 27
    16 SV Schaephuysen II 30 3 2 25 37:105 -68 11
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 TV Asberg II 15 12 1 2 62:17 45 37
    2 TB Rheinhausen III 15 10 4 1 44:13 31 34
    3 SV Schwafheim II 15 11 0 4 48:15 33 33
    4 GSV Moers IV 15 9 3 3 36:14 22 30
    5 ESV Hohenbudberg 14 8 4 2 31:15 16 28
    6 FC Rot-Weiß Moers II 15 8 3 4 36:18 18 27
    7 TV Kapellen 15 8 2 5 32:22 10 26
    8 FC Rumeln-Kaldenhausen II 15 6 6 3 32:20 12 24
    9 TuS Asterlagen III 15 7 2 6 39:31 8 23
    10 TV Kaldenhausen 15 6 3 6 34:27 7 21
    11 TuS Preußen Vluyn III 15 6 2 7 30:31 -1 20
    12 Rumelner TV II 15 6 2 7 27:40 -13 20
    13 TB Rheinhausen IV 15 5 4 6 35:42 -7 19
    14 SV Lintfort III 15 5 4 6 35:44 -9 19
    15 OSC Rheinhausen III 15 6 0 9 28:32 -4 18
    16 SV Schaephuysen II 15 2 2 11 23:50 -27 8
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 TB Rheinhausen III 15 11 1 3 37:17 20 34
    2 TV Asberg II 15 10 3 2 43:11 32 33
    3 SV Schwafheim II 15 10 2 3 46:15 31 32
    4 FC Rumeln-Kaldenhausen II 15 8 1 6 30:33 -3 25
    5 GSV Moers IV 15 5 6 4 33:30 3 21
    6 TuS Preußen Vluyn III 14 6 3 5 18:23 -5 21
    7 TV Kapellen 15 6 2 7 35:31 4 20
    8 FC Rot-Weiß Moers II 15 5 5 5 26:22 4 20
    9 Rumelner TV II 15 4 4 7 23:43 -20 16
    10 OSC Rheinhausen III 15 4 1 10 16:31 -15 13
    11 TV Kaldenhausen 15 3 4 8 26:48 -22 13
    12 ESV Hohenbudberg 15 3 3 9 21:36 -15 12
    13 TB Rheinhausen IV 15 3 2 10 26:76 -50 11
    14 SV Lintfort III 15 2 2 11 22:58 -36 8
    15 TuS Asterlagen III 15 1 3 11 15:43 -28 6
    16 SV Schaephuysen II 15 1 0 14 14:55 -41 3