Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SC Kapellen-Erft | 31 | 20 | 7 | 4 | 87:29 | 58 | 67 |
3 | VfB 03 Hilden II | 31 | 18 | 7 | 6 | 70:49 | 21 | 61 |
4 | VfL Jüchen-Garzweiler | 31 | 18 | 6 | 7 | 59:35 | 24 | 60 |
5 | FC Remscheid | 31 | 15 | 9 | 7 | 63:45 | 18 | 54 |
6 | Holzheimer SG | 31 | 13 | 9 | 9 | 64:56 | 8 | 48 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 1. FC Monheim | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 36:16 | 20 | 29 |
6 | SC Velbert | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 24:21 | 3 | 28 |
7 | VfL Jüchen-Garzweiler | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 35:21 | 14 | 27 |
8 | TuRU Düsseldorf | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 26:17 | 9 | 27 |
9 | Holzheimer SG | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 31:28 | 3 | 23 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1. FC Monheim | 16 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 46:11 | 35 | 43 |
2 | VfL Jüchen-Garzweiler | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 24:14 | 10 | 33 |
3 | SC Kapellen-Erft | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 33:17 | 16 | 30 |
4 | VfB 03 Hilden II | 16 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 34:28 | 6 | 30 |
01 | H |
FC Kosova Düsseldorf
Sonntag, 14.08.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
VdS 1920 Nievenheim
Sonntag, 21.08.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
BV Wevelinghoven
Sonntag, 28.08.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
DJK Neuss-Gnadental
Sonntag, 04.09.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
6:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
TSV Eller 04
Sonntag, 11.09.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
FC Kosova Düsseldorf
Sonntag, 14.08.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
BV Wevelinghoven
Sonntag, 28.08.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
TSV Eller 04
Sonntag, 11.09.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
VdS 1920 Nievenheim
Sonntag, 21.08.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
DJK Neuss-Gnadental
Sonntag, 04.09.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
6:2 | (-:-) |
Di. 26.09.2023 | |||
5:3 |
VfL Jüchen-Garzweiler
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Di. 29.08.2023 | |||
3:4 |
VfL Jüchen-Garzweiler
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Mi. 29.09.2021 | |||
2:0 |
VfL Jüchen-Garzweiler
|
19:30 Uhr |