01 | A |
FC Büderich
Sonntag, 31.08.2003
15:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
01 | H |
Türkgücü Düsseldorf
Sonntag, 31.08.2003
15:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
TSV Urdenbach
Sonntag, 07.09.2003
15:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
SV Hösel
Sonntag, 07.09.2003
15:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Germania Hochdahl
Sonntag, 14.09.2003
15:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
TuS Homberg
Sonntag, 14.09.2003
15:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Lohausener SV
Sonntag, 21.09.2003
15:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
DJK SC Flingern 08
Sonntag, 21.09.2003
15:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
NK Croatia 70 Düsseldorf
Sonntag, 28.09.2003
15:00 Uhr
|
4:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
TSV Eller 04
Sonntag, 28.09.2003
15:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
DJK Tusa 06 Düsseldorf
Sonntag, 05.10.2003
15:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
SF Düsseldorf 75 Süd
Sonntag, 05.10.2003
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
07 | H |
SG Unterrath
Sonntag, 12.10.2003
15:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
07 | A |
MSV 04 Hilden
Sonntag, 12.10.2003
15:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
08 | H |
SSV Erkrath
Sonntag, 19.10.2003
15:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
08 | A |
DSC 99 Düsseldorf II
Sonntag, 19.10.2003
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
09 | A |
TuS Gerresheim
Sonntag, 26.10.2003
15:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
09 | H |
ASV Tiefenbroich
Sonntag, 26.10.2003
15:00 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) | |
10 | A |
United African
Sonntag, 02.11.2003
14:30 Uhr
|
1:6 | (-:-) | |
10 | A |
Rhenania Hochdahl
Sonntag, 02.11.2003
14:30 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
11 | H |
TuS Düsseldorf-Nord
Sonntag, 09.11.2003
14:30 Uhr
|
6:0 | (-:-) | |
11 | A |
Sportring Eller
Sonntag, 09.11.2003
14:30 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
12 | A |
CfR Links Düsseldorf
Sonntag, 16.11.2003
14:30 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
12 | H |
AC Italia Hilden
Sonntag, 16.11.2003
14:30 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) | |
13 | H |
GSC Hellas Düsseldorf
Sonntag, 30.11.2003
14:30 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
13 | A |
SC Viktoria 02
Sonntag, 30.11.2003
14:30 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
14 | A |
TV Angermund
Sonntag, 07.12.2003
14:15 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
14 | H |
FC Kosova Düsseldorf
Sonntag, 07.12.2003
14:15 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
15 | A |
Sp.-VG. Hilden 05/06
Samstag, 13.12.2003
14:15 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
15 | H |
SC Vatangücü Düsseldorf
Sonntag, 14.12.2003
14:15 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
17 | A |
SV Hösel
Sonntag, 08.02.2004
15:00 Uhr
|
5:3 | (-:-) | |
17 | H |
TSV Urdenbach
Sonntag, 08.02.2004
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
16 | A |
Türkgücü Düsseldorf
Mittwoch, 11.02.2004
19:30 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
18 | H |
TuS Homberg
Sonntag, 15.02.2004
15:00 Uhr
|
1:6 | (-:-) | |
18 | A |
Germania Hochdahl
Sonntag, 15.02.2004
15:30 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
19 | H |
DJK SC Flingern 08
Sonntag, 29.02.2004
15:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
20 | A |
NK Croatia 70 Düsseldorf
Sonntag, 07.03.2004
15:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
20 | H |
TSV Eller 04
Sonntag, 07.03.2004
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
21 | A |
SF Düsseldorf 75 Süd
Sonntag, 14.03.2004
15:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
21 | H |
DJK Tusa 06 Düsseldorf
Sonntag, 14.03.2004
15:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
19 | A |
Lohausener SV
Mittwoch, 17.03.2004
19:30 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
22 | H |
MSV 04 Hilden
Sonntag, 21.03.2004
15:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
22 | A |
SG Unterrath
Sonntag, 21.03.2004
15:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
DSC 99 Düsseldorf II
Sonntag, 28.03.2004
15:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
SSV Erkrath
Sonntag, 28.03.2004
15:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
16 | H |
FC Büderich
Donnerstag, 01.04.2004
19:30 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
24 | A |
ASV Tiefenbroich
Sonntag, 04.04.2004
15:00 Uhr
|
1:5 | (-:-) | |
24 | H |
TuS Gerresheim
Sonntag, 04.04.2004
15:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
25 | H |
United African
Sonntag, 18.04.2004
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
25 | H |
Rhenania Hochdahl
Sonntag, 18.04.2004
15:00 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) | |
26 | A |
TuS Düsseldorf-Nord
Sonntag, 25.04.2004
15:00 Uhr
|
0:8 | (-:-) | |
26 | H |
Sportring Eller
Sonntag, 25.04.2004
15:00 Uhr
|
8:0 | (-:-) | |
27 | A |
AC Italia Hilden
Sonntag, 02.05.2004
15:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
27 | H |
CfR Links Düsseldorf
Sonntag, 02.05.2004
15:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
28 | H |
SC Viktoria 02
Sonntag, 09.05.2004
15:00 Uhr
|
9:1 | (-:-) | |
28 | A |
GSC Hellas Düsseldorf
Sonntag, 09.05.2004
15:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
29 | H |
TV Angermund
Sonntag, 16.05.2004
15:00 Uhr
|
5:3 | (-:-) | |
29 | A |
FC Kosova Düsseldorf
Sonntag, 16.05.2004
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
30 | A |
SC Vatangücü Düsseldorf
Sonntag, 23.05.2004
15:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
30 | H |
Sp.-VG. Hilden 05/06
Sonntag, 23.05.2004
15:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
Türkgücü Düsseldorf
Sonntag, 31.08.2003
15:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
SV Hösel
Sonntag, 07.09.2003
15:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Germania Hochdahl
Sonntag, 14.09.2003
15:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Lohausener SV
Sonntag, 21.09.2003
15:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
NK Croatia 70 Düsseldorf
Sonntag, 28.09.2003
15:00 Uhr
|
4:3 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
SF Düsseldorf 75 Süd
Sonntag, 05.10.2003
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
07 | H |
SG Unterrath
Sonntag, 12.10.2003
15:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
08 | H |
SSV Erkrath
Sonntag, 19.10.2003
15:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
09 | H |
ASV Tiefenbroich
Sonntag, 26.10.2003
15:00 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) | |
11 | H |
TuS Düsseldorf-Nord
Sonntag, 09.11.2003
14:30 Uhr
|
6:0 | (-:-) | |
12 | H |
AC Italia Hilden
Sonntag, 16.11.2003
14:30 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) | |
13 | H |
GSC Hellas Düsseldorf
Sonntag, 30.11.2003
14:30 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
14 | H |
FC Kosova Düsseldorf
Sonntag, 07.12.2003
14:15 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
15 | H |
SC Vatangücü Düsseldorf
Sonntag, 14.12.2003
14:15 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
17 | H |
TSV Urdenbach
Sonntag, 08.02.2004
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
18 | H |
TuS Homberg
Sonntag, 15.02.2004
15:00 Uhr
|
1:6 | (-:-) | |
19 | H |
DJK SC Flingern 08
Sonntag, 29.02.2004
15:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
20 | H |
TSV Eller 04
Sonntag, 07.03.2004
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
21 | H |
DJK Tusa 06 Düsseldorf
Sonntag, 14.03.2004
15:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
22 | H |
MSV 04 Hilden
Sonntag, 21.03.2004
15:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
DSC 99 Düsseldorf II
Sonntag, 28.03.2004
15:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
16 | H |
FC Büderich
Donnerstag, 01.04.2004
19:30 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
24 | H |
TuS Gerresheim
Sonntag, 04.04.2004
15:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
25 | H |
United African
Sonntag, 18.04.2004
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
25 | H |
Rhenania Hochdahl
Sonntag, 18.04.2004
15:00 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) | |
26 | H |
Sportring Eller
Sonntag, 25.04.2004
15:00 Uhr
|
8:0 | (-:-) | |
27 | H |
CfR Links Düsseldorf
Sonntag, 02.05.2004
15:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
28 | H |
SC Viktoria 02
Sonntag, 09.05.2004
15:00 Uhr
|
9:1 | (-:-) | |
29 | H |
TV Angermund
Sonntag, 16.05.2004
15:00 Uhr
|
5:3 | (-:-) | |
30 | H |
Sp.-VG. Hilden 05/06
Sonntag, 23.05.2004
15:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
FC Büderich
Sonntag, 31.08.2003
15:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
TSV Urdenbach
Sonntag, 07.09.2003
15:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
TuS Homberg
Sonntag, 14.09.2003
15:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
DJK SC Flingern 08
Sonntag, 21.09.2003
15:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
TSV Eller 04
Sonntag, 28.09.2003
15:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
DJK Tusa 06 Düsseldorf
Sonntag, 05.10.2003
15:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
07 | A |
MSV 04 Hilden
Sonntag, 12.10.2003
15:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
08 | A |
DSC 99 Düsseldorf II
Sonntag, 19.10.2003
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
09 | A |
TuS Gerresheim
Sonntag, 26.10.2003
15:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
10 | A |
United African
Sonntag, 02.11.2003
14:30 Uhr
|
1:6 | (-:-) | |
10 | A |
Rhenania Hochdahl
Sonntag, 02.11.2003
14:30 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
11 | A |
Sportring Eller
Sonntag, 09.11.2003
14:30 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
12 | A |
CfR Links Düsseldorf
Sonntag, 16.11.2003
14:30 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
13 | A |
SC Viktoria 02
Sonntag, 30.11.2003
14:30 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
14 | A |
TV Angermund
Sonntag, 07.12.2003
14:15 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
15 | A |
Sp.-VG. Hilden 05/06
Samstag, 13.12.2003
14:15 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
17 | A |
SV Hösel
Sonntag, 08.02.2004
15:00 Uhr
|
5:3 | (-:-) | |
16 | A |
Türkgücü Düsseldorf
Mittwoch, 11.02.2004
19:30 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
18 | A |
Germania Hochdahl
Sonntag, 15.02.2004
15:30 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
20 | A |
NK Croatia 70 Düsseldorf
Sonntag, 07.03.2004
15:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
21 | A |
SF Düsseldorf 75 Süd
Sonntag, 14.03.2004
15:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
19 | A |
Lohausener SV
Mittwoch, 17.03.2004
19:30 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
22 | A |
SG Unterrath
Sonntag, 21.03.2004
15:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
SSV Erkrath
Sonntag, 28.03.2004
15:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
24 | A |
ASV Tiefenbroich
Sonntag, 04.04.2004
15:00 Uhr
|
1:5 | (-:-) | |
26 | A |
TuS Düsseldorf-Nord
Sonntag, 25.04.2004
15:00 Uhr
|
0:8 | (-:-) | |
27 | A |
AC Italia Hilden
Sonntag, 02.05.2004
15:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
28 | A |
GSC Hellas Düsseldorf
Sonntag, 09.05.2004
15:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
29 | A |
FC Kosova Düsseldorf
Sonntag, 16.05.2004
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
30 | A |
SC Vatangücü Düsseldorf
Sonntag, 23.05.2004
15:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) |
Siege: | 0 Spiele | |
Niederlagen: | 0 Spiele | |
Ungeschlagen: | 0 Spiele | |
Ohne Sieg: | 0 Spiele | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 0 Spiele | |
Torlos: | 0 Spiele |
Siege: | 0 Spiele | |
Niederlagen: | 0 Spiele | |
Ungeschlagen: | 0 Spiele | |
Ohne Sieg: | 0 Spiele | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 0 Spiele | |
Torlos: | 0 Spiele |
Siege: | 0 Spiele | |
Niederlagen: | 0 Spiele | |
Ungeschlagen: | 0 Spiele | |
Ohne Sieg: | 0 Spiele | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 0 Spiele | |
Torlos: | 0 Spiele |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Unterbach II | 30 | 24 | 4 | 2 | 113:23 | 90 | 76 |
2 | SC Schwarz-Weiß 06 Düsseldorf | 30 | 23 | 5 | 2 | 115:25 | 90 | 74 |
3 | Eintracht 05 Düsseldorf II | 30 | 19 | 3 | 8 | 78:46 | 32 | 60 |
4 | Union Maroc | 30 | 16 | 4 | 10 | 73:61 | 12 | 52 |
5 | TSV Eller 04 II | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 65:40 | 25 | 47 |
6 | FC Tannenhof II | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 67:62 | 5 | 47 |
7 | VfB 03 Hilden II | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 73:48 | 25 | 45 |
8 | SV Hilden-Ost | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 59:60 | -1 | 39 |
9 | SV Alte Freunde | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 57:71 | -14 | 38 |
10 | DJK SC Flingern 08 II | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 51:86 | -35 | 37 |
11 | SG Unterrath III | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 52:76 | -24 | 34 |
12 | DJK Sparta Bilk II | 30 | 9 | 4 | 17 | 48:80 | -32 | 31 |
13 | MSV Hillal | 30 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 49:65 | -16 | 29 |
14 | SG Benrath-Hassels | 30 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 54:77 | -23 | 27 |
15 | Düsseldorfer SV 04 II | 30 | 7 | 4 | 19 | 52:86 | -34 | 25 |
16 | SV Wersten 04 II | 30 | 6 | 0 | 24 | 50:150 | -100 | 18 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Unterbach II | 15 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 61:7 | 54 | 43 |
2 | SC Schwarz-Weiß 06 Düsseldorf | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 65:16 | 49 | 35 |
3 | TSV Eller 04 II | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 43:12 | 31 | 34 |
4 | Eintracht 05 Düsseldorf II | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 36:20 | 16 | 31 |
5 | Union Maroc | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 33:19 | 14 | 30 |
6 | VfB 03 Hilden II | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 47:23 | 24 | 27 |
7 | FC Tannenhof II | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 35:29 | 6 | 26 |
8 | DJK SC Flingern 08 II | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 34:35 | -1 | 24 |
9 | SV Alte Freunde | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 36:30 | 6 | 21 |
10 | SV Hilden-Ost | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 33:31 | 2 | 20 |
11 | SG Benrath-Hassels | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 34:37 | -3 | 18 |
12 | MSV Hillal | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 28:26 | 2 | 17 |
13 | Düsseldorfer SV 04 II | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 25:30 | -5 | 17 |
14 | SG Unterrath III | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 24:39 | -15 | 16 |
15 | DJK Sparta Bilk II | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 25:35 | -10 | 15 |
16 | SV Wersten 04 II | 15 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 30:78 | -48 | 15 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Schwarz-Weiß 06 Düsseldorf | 15 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 50:9 | 41 | 39 |
2 | SC Unterbach II | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 52:16 | 36 | 33 |
3 | Eintracht 05 Düsseldorf II | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 42:26 | 16 | 29 |
4 | Union Maroc | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 40:42 | -2 | 22 |
5 | FC Tannenhof II | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 32:33 | -1 | 21 |
6 | SV Hilden-Ost | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 26:29 | -3 | 19 |
7 | VfB 03 Hilden II | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 26:25 | 1 | 18 |
8 | SG Unterrath III | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 28:37 | -9 | 18 |
9 | SV Alte Freunde | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 21:41 | -20 | 17 |
10 | DJK Sparta Bilk II | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 23:45 | -22 | 16 |
11 | TSV Eller 04 II | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 22:28 | -6 | 13 |
12 | DJK SC Flingern 08 II | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 17:51 | -34 | 13 |
13 | MSV Hillal | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 21:39 | -18 | 12 |
14 | SG Benrath-Hassels | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 20:40 | -20 | 9 |
15 | Düsseldorfer SV 04 II | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 27:56 | -29 | 8 |
16 | SV Wersten 04 II | 15 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 20:72 | -52 | 3 |