Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | Post SV Düsseldorf | 23 | 6 | 3 | 14 | 39:67 | -28 | 21 |
14 | TuS Breitscheid | 24 | 5 | 3 | 16 | 50:84 | -34 | 18 |
15 | Sportfreunde Gerresheim II | 23 | 4 | 4 | 15 | 50:91 | -41 | 16 |
16 | Lohausener SV II | 23 | 2 | 6 | 15 | 34:81 | -47 | 12 |
17 | TuRU Düsseldorf II | 22 | 3 | 1 | 18 | 24:180 | -156 | 10 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | TV Grafenberg | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 23:34 | -11 | 12 |
14 | Lohausener SV II | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 17:39 | -22 | 10 |
15 | Sportfreunde Gerresheim II | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 18:47 | -29 | 8 |
16 | TV Angermund | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 12:21 | -9 | 7 |
17 | TuRU Düsseldorf II | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 7:70 | -63 | 4 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | BV 04 Düsseldorf | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 25:35 | -10 | 10 |
12 | TV Grafenberg | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 26:35 | -9 | 9 |
13 | Sportfreunde Gerresheim II | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 32:44 | -12 | 8 |
14 | TuRU Düsseldorf II | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 17:110 | -93 | 6 |
15 | Post SV Düsseldorf | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 16:33 | -17 | 5 |
05 | H |
Sportring Eller
Sonntag, 07.08.2022
13:00 Uhr
|
4:4 | (-:-) | |
09 | A |
ASV Tiefenbroich II
Sonntag, 14.08.2022
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
17 | A |
NK Croatia 70 Düsseldorf
Sonntag, 21.08.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
01 | H |
TV Angermund
Sonntag, 28.08.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
0:6 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
SV Hösel II
Sonntag, 04.09.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) |
05 | H |
Sportring Eller
Sonntag, 07.08.2022
13:00 Uhr
|
4:4 | (-:-) | |
01 | H |
TV Angermund
Sonntag, 28.08.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
0:6 | (-:-) |
09 | A |
ASV Tiefenbroich II
Sonntag, 14.08.2022
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
17 | A |
NK Croatia 70 Düsseldorf
Sonntag, 21.08.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
SV Hösel II
Sonntag, 04.09.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) |
Di. 20.09.2016 | |||
10:0 |
Sportfreunde Gerresheim
|
19:30 Uhr |