Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | FC Tannenhof | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10:11 | -1 | 7 |
7 | AC Italia Hilden | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 18:8 | 10 | 6 |
8 | SC Schwarz-Weiß 06 Düsseldorf II | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | 6 |
9 | SC Unterbach II | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10:16 | -6 | 6 |
10 | SV Hilden-Nord | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9:9 | 0 | 5 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | DJK Tusa 06 Düsseldorf II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | 2 | 3 |
11 | SV Hilden-Nord | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | 3 |
12 | SC Schwarz-Weiß 06 Düsseldorf II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | 3 |
12 | SF Düsseldorf 75 Süd | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | 3 |
14 | MSV 04 Hilden | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:7 | -2 | 3 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | SF Düsseldorf 75 Süd | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | 4 | 4 |
4 | VfB 03 Hilden III | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7:7 | 0 | 3 |
5 | SC Schwarz-Weiß 06 Düsseldorf II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | 3 |
5 | Sp.-VG. Hilden 05/06 II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | 3 |
5 | FC Türkspor Hilden | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:7 | -1 | 3 |
01 | A |
TuS Homberg
Sonntag, 06.09.2020
16:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
BV 04 Düsseldorf
Sonntag, 13.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
ASC Ratingen-West
Sonntag, 20.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
TuS Breitscheid
Mittwoch, 23.09.2020
19:30 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
DJK Sparta Bilk II
Sonntag, 27.09.2020
13:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) |
04 | H |
TuS Breitscheid
Mittwoch, 23.09.2020
19:30 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
TuS Homberg
Sonntag, 06.09.2020
16:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
BV 04 Düsseldorf
Sonntag, 13.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
ASC Ratingen-West
Sonntag, 20.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
DJK Sparta Bilk II
Sonntag, 27.09.2020
13:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) |
Di. 28.09.2021 | |||
6:0 |
SC Schwarz-Weiß 06 Düsseldorf
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Di. 19.08.2014 | |||
1:4 |
TuRU Düsseldorf
|
19:30 Uhr |