Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Adler Osterfeld | 23 | 12 | 3 | 8 | 62:54 | 8 | 39 |
6 | SC 20 Oberhausen II | 23 | 11 | 3 | 9 | 81:61 | 20 | 36 |
7 | DJK Arminia Klosterhardt II | 23 | 11 | 3 | 9 | 55:43 | 12 | 36 |
8 | VfR 08 Oberhausen | 23 | 11 | 3 | 9 | 60:62 | -2 | 36 |
9 | TSV Safakspor Oberhausen | 23 | 10 | 3 | 10 | 70:70 | 0 | 33 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DJK Arminia Lirich | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 59:13 | 46 | 31 |
2 | FC Sterkrade 72 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 54:12 | 42 | 28 |
3 | DJK Arminia Klosterhardt II | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 29:20 | 9 | 24 |
4 | TSV Safakspor Oberhausen | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 44:23 | 21 | 23 |
5 | SC Buschhausen 1912 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 39:27 | 12 | 23 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Adler Osterfeld | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 27:35 | -8 | 17 |
7 | VfR 08 Oberhausen | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 28:41 | -13 | 16 |
8 | DJK Arminia Klosterhardt II | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 26:23 | 3 | 12 |
9 | Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 24:24 | 0 | 12 |
10 | Post SV Oberhausen | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 26:43 | -17 | 11 |
01 | A |
SpVgg Sterkrade 06/07
Sonntag, 22.08.2021
15:15 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SV Glückauf Möllen
Sonntag, 05.09.2021
15:15 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SuS 09 Dinslaken
Sonntag, 12.09.2021
13:15 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden
Sonntag, 19.09.2021
13:15 Uhr
|
2:5 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
SC 20 Oberhausen
Sonntag, 26.09.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
8:2 | (-:-) |
04 | H |
SuS 09 Dinslaken
Sonntag, 12.09.2021
13:15 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden
Sonntag, 19.09.2021
13:15 Uhr
|
2:5 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
SpVgg Sterkrade 06/07
Sonntag, 22.08.2021
15:15 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SV Glückauf Möllen
Sonntag, 05.09.2021
15:15 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
SC 20 Oberhausen
Sonntag, 26.09.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
8:2 | (-:-) |
Landesliga 2 Niederrhein | |||
So. 24.03.2024 | |||
0:1 |
Arminia Klosterhardt
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 16.12.2023 | |||
2:3 |
Arminia Klosterhardt
|
15:00 Uhr | |
U19-Niederrheinliga Niederrhein | |||
Sa. 16.12.2023 | |||
4:0 |
Arminia Klosterhardt
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Landesliga 2 Niederrhein | |||
So. 17.09.2023 | |||
3:1 |
FC Kray
|
15:30 Uhr | |
So. 10.09.2023 | |||
1:1 |
Arminia Klosterhardt
|
15:00 Uhr |