Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | FC Kray | 29 | 11 | 9 | 9 | 48:39 | 9 | 42 |
13 | 1. FC Lintfort | 29 | 9 | 9 | 11 | 51:57 | -6 | 36 |
14 | SG Essen-Schönebeck | 29 | 9 | 8 | 12 | 43:57 | -14 | 35 |
15 | SGE Bedburg-Hau | 29 | 7 | 11 | 11 | 47:58 | -11 | 32 |
16 | SpVgg Steele 03/09 | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 48:67 | -19 | 31 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Blau-Weiß Mintard | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 38:31 | 7 | 24 |
10 | 1. FC Lintfort | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 28:21 | 7 | 24 |
12 | SG Essen-Schönebeck | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 20:24 | -4 | 21 |
13 | SGE Bedburg-Hau | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 31:23 | 8 | 20 |
14 | ESC Rellinghausen | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 19:16 | 3 | 20 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | Arminia Klosterhardt | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 18:26 | -8 | 17 |
12 | SpVgg Steele 03/09 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 21:30 | -9 | 15 |
13 | SG Essen-Schönebeck | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 23:33 | -10 | 14 |
14 | SV Scherpenberg | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 31:38 | -7 | 13 |
15 | 1. FC Lintfort | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 23:36 | -13 | 12 |
01 | A |
SV Union Velbert
Sonntag, 14.08.2022
15:15 Uhr
|
0:11 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
SC Velbert II
Sonntag, 21.08.2022
11:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Essener SC Preußen
Sonntag, 28.08.2022
11:00 Uhr
|
9:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Germania Ratingen 04/19 II
Sonntag, 04.09.2022
13:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr
Sonntag, 11.09.2022
11:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
SC Velbert II
Sonntag, 21.08.2022
11:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Essener SC Preußen
Sonntag, 28.08.2022
11:00 Uhr
|
9:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr
Sonntag, 11.09.2022
11:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
SV Union Velbert
Sonntag, 14.08.2022
15:15 Uhr
|
0:11 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Germania Ratingen 04/19 II
Sonntag, 04.09.2022
13:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) |
Landesliga 2 Niederrhein | |||
So. 24.03.2024 | |||
2:1 |
SG Essen-Schönebeck
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Fr. 08.03.2024 | |||
4:1 |
MSV Duisburg
|
18:30 Uhr | |
U19-Niederrheinliga Niederrhein | |||
So. 05.11.2023 | |||
7:1 |
SG Essen-Schönebeck
|
11:00 Uhr | |
1. Frauen-Bundesliga | |||
Mo. 16.10.2023 | |||
0:1 |
SGS Essen
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Bezirksliga 7 Niederrhein | |||
So. 04.06.2023 | |||
0:3 |
SG Essen-Schönebeck
|
15:15 Uhr |