SV Lürrip LogoTuS Grevenbroich LogoSV Uedesheim LogoTSV Bayer Dormagen LogoDJK VfL Willich LogoSSV Strümp LogoSC Kapellen-Erft II LogoHolzheimer SG Logo1. FC Mönchengladbach II LogoSG Kaarst LogoSG Rommerskirchen-Gilbach LogoSV Blau-Weiß Meer LogoPolizei SV Mönchengladbach LogoDJK Neuss-Gnadental LogoSC Schiefbahn LogoTSV Meerbusch II LogoSportfreunde Neuwerk Logo

Bezirksliga 4 Niederrhein - Spieltag & Tabelle

Spieltag: 34 - Samstag, 04. Juni 2016
9:5 17:00
Spieltag: 34 - Sonntag, 05. Juni 2016
1:1 15:00
7:0 15:00
5:0 15:00
3:2 15:00
4:0 15:00
1:7 15:00
Spieltag: 34 - Mittwoch, 08. Juni 2016
2:1 19:30

Verlegte Spiele außerhalb des Spieltages

Spieltag: 1 - Mittwoch, 10. August 2016
TuS Fichte Lintfort 4:0 19:30 SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter II 19:30 Infos
Spieltag: 1 - Samstag, 13. August 2016
FC Moers-Meerfeld 0:0 16:00 SV Scherpenberg 16:00 Infos
Spieltag: 1 - Sonntag, 14. August 2016
SGE Bedburg-Hau 2:2 15:00 Hamminkelner SV 15:00 Infos
SV Sevelen 1:0 15:00 GSV Geldern 15:00 Infos
Viktoria Goch 6:0 15:00 SV Haldern 15:00 Infos
GSV Moers 1:0 15:00 RSV Praest 15:00 Infos
SV Emmerich-Vrasselt 4:2 15:00 MSV Moers 15:00 Infos
SV Walbeck 5:2 15:00 VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf 15:00 Infos
SV Bislich 2:2 15:00 1. FC Kleve II 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 2 - Mittwoch, 17. August 2016
Hamminkelner SV 0:2 20:00 SV Sevelen 20:00 Infos
SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter II 5:1 20:00 SV Bislich 20:00 Infos
VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf 1:2 20:00 TuS Fichte Lintfort 20:00 Infos
SV Scherpenberg 2:2 20:00 SV Walbeck 20:00 Infos
RSV Praest 1:1 20:00 FC Moers-Meerfeld 20:00 Infos
MSV Moers 0:1 20:00 GSV Moers 20:00 Infos
1. FC Kleve II 2:3 20:00 SGE Bedburg-Hau 20:00 Infos
SV Haldern 2:3 20:00 SV Emmerich-Vrasselt 20:00 Infos
GSV Geldern 3:3 20:00 Viktoria Goch 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 3 - Samstag, 20. August 2016
TuS Fichte Lintfort 0:2 17:00 SV Scherpenberg 17:00 Infos
Spieltag: 3 - Sonntag, 21. August 2016
SV Emmerich-Vrasselt 3:2 15:00 GSV Geldern 15:00 Infos
MSV Moers 3:2 15:00 SV Haldern 15:00 Infos
SV Walbeck 1:2 15:00 RSV Praest 15:00 Infos
SV Bislich 2:2 15:00 VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf 15:00 Infos
SGE Bedburg-Hau 5:0 15:00 SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter II 15:00 Infos
SV Sevelen 1:3 15:00 1. FC Kleve II 15:00 Infos
Viktoria Goch 1:1 15:00 Hamminkelner SV 15:00 Infos
GSV Moers 2:1 15:00 FC Moers-Meerfeld 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 4 - Donnerstag, 25. August 2016
GSV Geldern 2:1 20:00 MSV Moers 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 4 - Freitag, 26. August 2016
VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf 0:2 20:00 SGE Bedburg-Hau 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 4 - Sonntag, 28. August 2016
RSV Praest 3:2 15:00 TuS Fichte Lintfort 15:00 Infos
FC Moers-Meerfeld 0:3 15:00 SV Walbeck 15:00 Infos
SV Haldern 3:2 15:00 GSV Moers 15:00 Infos
Hamminkelner SV 1:4 15:00 SV Emmerich-Vrasselt 15:00 Infos
1. FC Kleve II 2:2 15:00 Viktoria Goch 15:00 Infos
SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter II 3:1 15:00 SV Sevelen 15:00 Infos
SV Scherpenberg 0:0 15:15 SV Bislich 15:15 Infos
Spieltag: 5 - Donnerstag, 01. September 2016
MSV Moers 1:1 20:00 Hamminkelner SV 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 5 - Freitag, 02. September 2016
SGE Bedburg-Hau 0:6 20:00 SV Scherpenberg 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 5 - Samstag, 03. September 2016
TuS Fichte Lintfort 5:1 16:00 FC Moers-Meerfeld 16:00 Infos
Spieltag: 5 - Sonntag, 04. September 2016
SV Emmerich-Vrasselt 3:0 15:00 1. FC Kleve II 15:00 Infos
SV Haldern 2:2 15:00 GSV Geldern 15:00 Infos
SV Bislich 2:5 15:00 RSV Praest 15:00 Infos
Viktoria Goch 3:1 15:00 SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter II 15:00 Infos
GSV Moers 1:2 15:00 SV Walbeck 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 5 - Mittwoch, 07. September 2016
SV Sevelen 3:0 20:00 VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 6 - Sonntag, 11. September 2016
RSV Praest 0:2 15:00 SGE Bedburg-Hau 15:00 Infos
FC Moers-Meerfeld 1:0 15:00 SV Bislich 15:00 Infos
SV Walbeck 1:5 15:00 TuS Fichte Lintfort 15:00 Infos
GSV Geldern 3:2 15:00 GSV Moers 15:00 Infos
Hamminkelner SV 3:0 15:00 SV Haldern 15:00 Infos
1. FC Kleve II 2:2 15:00 MSV Moers 15:00 Infos
SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter II 4:5 15:00 SV Emmerich-Vrasselt 15:00 Infos
VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf 2:2 15:00 Viktoria Goch 15:00 Infos
SV Scherpenberg 0:1 15:15 SV Sevelen 15:15 Infos
Spieltag: 7 - Sonntag, 18. September 2016
SGE Bedburg-Hau 1:1 15:00 FC Moers-Meerfeld 15:00 Infos
SV Sevelen 0:3 15:00 RSV Praest 15:00 Infos
Viktoria Goch 1:2 15:00 SV Scherpenberg 15:00 Infos
GSV Moers 1:1 15:00 TuS Fichte Lintfort 15:00 Infos
SV Emmerich-Vrasselt 3:1 15:00 VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf 15:00 Infos
MSV Moers 4:1 15:00 SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter II 15:00 Infos
SV Haldern 3:0 15:00 1. FC Kleve II 15:00 Infos
GSV Geldern 8:1 15:00 Hamminkelner SV 15:00 Infos
SV Bislich 4:1 15:00 SV Walbeck 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 8 - Freitag, 23. September 2016
Hamminkelner SV 0:1 20:00 GSV Moers 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 8 - Sonntag, 25. September 2016
RSV Praest 2:3 15:00 Viktoria Goch 15:00 Infos
FC Moers-Meerfeld 2:1 15:00 SV Sevelen 15:00 Infos
SV Walbeck 2:1 15:00 SGE Bedburg-Hau 15:00 Infos
1. FC Kleve II 1:1 15:00 GSV Geldern 15:00 Infos
SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter II 3:1 15:00 SV Haldern 15:00 Infos
VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf 0:2 15:00 MSV Moers 15:00 Infos
TuS Fichte Lintfort 8:3 15:15 SV Bislich 15:15 Infos
SV Scherpenberg 0:0 15:15 SV Emmerich-Vrasselt 15:15 Infos
Spieltag: 9 - Donnerstag, 29. September 2016
SV Sevelen 2:0 20:00 SV Walbeck 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 9 - Samstag, 01. Oktober 2016
MSV Moers 0:3 18:00 SV Scherpenberg 18:00 Infos
Spieltag: 9 - Sonntag, 02. Oktober 2016
SV Emmerich-Vrasselt 0:3 15:00 RSV Praest 15:00 Infos
SV Haldern 2:0 15:00 VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf 15:00 Infos
GSV Geldern 5:3 15:00 SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter II 15:00 Infos
Hamminkelner SV 2:1 15:00 1. FC Kleve II 15:00 Infos
SGE Bedburg-Hau 0:1 15:00 TuS Fichte Lintfort 15:00 Infos
Viktoria Goch 2:1 15:00 FC Moers-Meerfeld 15:00 Infos
GSV Moers 4:0 15:00 SV Bislich 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 10 - Sonntag, 09. Oktober 2016
RSV Praest 3:2 15:00 MSV Moers 15:00 Infos
FC Moers-Meerfeld 4:1 15:00 SV Emmerich-Vrasselt 15:00 Infos
SV Bislich 0:4 15:00 SGE Bedburg-Hau 15:00 Infos
SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter II 1:3 15:00 Hamminkelner SV 15:00 Infos
VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf 2:3 15:00 GSV Geldern 15:00 Infos
TuS Fichte Lintfort 5:0 15:15 SV Sevelen 15:15 Infos
SV Scherpenberg 3:0 15:15 SV Haldern 15:15 Infos
Spieltag: 11 - Freitag, 14. Oktober 2016
GSV Geldern 1:3 20:00 SV Scherpenberg 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 11 - Sonntag, 16. Oktober 2016
SV Emmerich-Vrasselt 4:2 15:00 SV Walbeck 15:00 Infos
MSV Moers 1:1 15:00 FC Moers-Meerfeld 15:00 Infos
SV Haldern 1:4 15:00 RSV Praest 15:00 Infos
Hamminkelner SV 3:1 15:00 VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf 15:00 Infos
1. FC Kleve II 5:1 15:00 SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter II 15:00 Infos
SV Sevelen 1:0 15:00 SV Bislich 15:00 Infos
Viktoria Goch 0:1 15:00 TuS Fichte Lintfort 15:00 Infos
GSV Moers 3:1 15:00 SGE Bedburg-Hau 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 12 - Sonntag, 23. Oktober 2016
RSV Praest 4:0 15:00 GSV Geldern 15:00 Infos
FC Moers-Meerfeld 3:0 15:00 SV Haldern 15:00 Infos
SV Walbeck 2:2 15:00 MSV Moers 15:00 Infos
SV Bislich 3:0 15:00 Viktoria Goch 15:00 Infos
SGE Bedburg-Hau 0:0 15:00 SV Sevelen 15:00 Infos
SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter II 3:3 15:00 GSV Moers 15:00 Infos
VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf 1:3 15:00 1. FC Kleve II 15:00 Infos
TuS Fichte Lintfort 0:2 15:15 SV Emmerich-Vrasselt 15:15 Infos
SV Scherpenberg 4:0 15:15 Hamminkelner SV 15:15 Infos
Spieltag: 13 - Freitag, 28. Oktober 2016
Hamminkelner SV 1:4 19:30 RSV Praest 19:30 Infos
Spieltag: 13 - Sonntag, 30. Oktober 2016
GSV Moers 3:2 15:00 SV Sevelen 15:00 Infos
SV Emmerich-Vrasselt 4:0 15:00 SV Bislich 15:00 Infos
MSV Moers 1:3 15:00 TuS Fichte Lintfort 15:00 Infos
SV Haldern 4:0 15:00 SV Walbeck 15:00 Infos
GSV Geldern 5:0 15:00 FC Moers-Meerfeld 15:00 Infos
1. FC Kleve II 0:4 15:00 SV Scherpenberg 15:00 Infos
SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter II 4:0 15:00 VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf 15:00 Infos
Viktoria Goch 2:5 15:00 SGE Bedburg-Hau 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 14 - Sonntag, 06. November 2016
RSV Praest 3:5 14:30 1. FC Kleve II 14:30 Infos
FC Moers-Meerfeld 2:0 14:30 Hamminkelner SV 14:30 Infos
SV Walbeck 2:3 14:30 GSV Geldern 14:30 Infos
SV Bislich 4:2 14:30 MSV Moers 14:30 Infos
SGE Bedburg-Hau 0:1 14:30 SV Emmerich-Vrasselt 14:30 Infos
SV Sevelen 2:1 14:30 Viktoria Goch 14:30 Infos
VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf 1:5 14:30 GSV Moers 14:30 Infos
SV Scherpenberg 3:1 14:45 SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter II 14:45 Infos
TuS Fichte Lintfort 2:0 14:45 SV Haldern 14:45 Infos
Spieltag: 15 - Sonntag, 13. November 2016
SV Emmerich-Vrasselt 7:0 14:30 SV Sevelen 14:30 Infos
MSV Moers 0:2 14:30 SGE Bedburg-Hau 14:30 Infos
SV Haldern 5:1 14:30 SV Bislich 14:30 Infos
SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter II 1:2 14:30 RSV Praest 14:30 Infos
GSV Moers 1:0 14:30 Viktoria Goch 14:30 Infos
GSV Geldern 1:3 15:00 TuS Fichte Lintfort 15:00 Infos
Hamminkelner SV 2:4 15:00 SV Walbeck 15:00 Infos
VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf 0:5 15:00 SV Scherpenberg 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 16 - Sonntag, 27. November 2016
SV Sevelen 3:1 14:30 MSV Moers 14:30 Infos
Viktoria Goch 1:4 14:30 SV Emmerich-Vrasselt 14:30 Infos
RSV Praest 3:2 14:30 VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf 14:30 Infos
FC Moers-Meerfeld 2:2 14:30 SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter II 14:30 Infos
SV Bislich 3:2 14:30 GSV Geldern 14:30 Infos
SGE Bedburg-Hau 4:1 14:30 SV Haldern 14:30 Infos
TuS Fichte Lintfort 3:2 14:45 Hamminkelner SV 14:45 Infos
GSV Moers 0:3 15:00 SV Scherpenberg 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 17 - Sonntag, 04. Dezember 2016
SV Emmerich-Vrasselt 1:0 14:15 GSV Moers 14:15 Infos
MSV Moers 4:2 14:15 Viktoria Goch 14:15 Infos
GSV Geldern 0:2 14:15 SGE Bedburg-Hau 14:15 Infos
Hamminkelner SV 0:1 14:15 SV Bislich 14:15 Infos
1. FC Kleve II 0:1 14:15 TuS Fichte Lintfort 14:15 Infos
SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter II 0:4 14:15 SV Walbeck 14:15 Infos
VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf 1:3 14:15 FC Moers-Meerfeld 14:15 Infos
Spieltag: 18 - Freitag, 09. Dezember 2016
GSV Geldern 2:1 20:00 SV Sevelen 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 18 - Sonntag, 11. Dezember 2016
SV Haldern 4:4 14:15 Viktoria Goch 14:15 Infos
RSV Praest 3:1 14:15 GSV Moers 14:15 Infos
MSV Moers 1:1 14:15 SV Emmerich-Vrasselt 14:15 Infos
VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf 0:0 14:15 SV Walbeck 14:15 Infos
SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter II 1:3 14:15 TuS Fichte Lintfort 14:15 Infos
1. FC Kleve II 1:1 14:15 SV Bislich 14:15 Infos
Hamminkelner SV 0:2 14:15 SGE Bedburg-Hau 14:15 Infos
SV Scherpenberg 0:0 14:30 FC Moers-Meerfeld 14:30 Infos
Spieltag: 19 - Freitag, 16. Dezember 2016
SGE Bedburg-Hau 2:1 20:00 1. FC Kleve II 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 19 - Samstag, 17. Dezember 2016
SV Walbeck 1:2 15:00 SV Scherpenberg 15:00 Infos
FC Moers-Meerfeld 2:1 15:30 RSV Praest 15:30 Infos
GSV Moers 5:0 16:00 MSV Moers 16:00 Infos
SV Emmerich-Vrasselt 4:1 16:00 SV Haldern 16:00 Infos
TuS Fichte Lintfort 1:0 16:00 VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf 16:00 Infos
Spieltag: 19 - Sonntag, 18. Dezember 2016
Viktoria Goch 3:1 14:15 GSV Geldern 14:15 Infos
SV Sevelen 0:1 14:15 Hamminkelner SV 14:15 Infos
SV Bislich 3:2 14:15 SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter II 14:15 Infos
Spieltag: 17 - Sonntag, 19. Februar 2017
SV Haldern 1:0 15:00 SV Sevelen 15:00 Infos
SV Scherpenberg 2:1 15:00 RSV Praest 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 20 - Sonntag, 05. März 2017
GSV Moers 3:1 15:00 SV Haldern 15:00 Infos
MSV Moers 1:3 15:00 GSV Geldern 15:00 Infos
SV Emmerich-Vrasselt 2:1 15:00 Hamminkelner SV 15:00 Infos
Viktoria Goch 3:0 15:00 1. FC Kleve II 15:00 Infos
SGE Bedburg-Hau 3:2 15:00 VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf 15:00 Infos
SV Bislich 0:4 15:00 SV Scherpenberg 15:00 Infos
TuS Fichte Lintfort 6:0 15:15 RSV Praest 15:15 Infos
SV Sevelen 0:1 15:30 SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter II 15:30 Infos
Spieltag: 21 - Sonntag, 12. März 2017
1. FC Kleve II 0:0 15:00 SV Emmerich-Vrasselt 15:00 Infos
Hamminkelner SV 1:0 15:00 MSV Moers 15:00 Infos
GSV Geldern 5:4 15:00 SV Haldern 15:00 Infos
FC Moers-Meerfeld 2:1 15:00 TuS Fichte Lintfort 15:00 Infos
VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf 2:0 15:00 SV Sevelen 15:00 Infos
SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter II 0:7 15:00 Viktoria Goch 15:00 Infos
SV Walbeck 1:0 15:00 GSV Moers 15:00 Infos
SV Scherpenberg 5:1 15:15 SGE Bedburg-Hau 15:15 Infos
Spieltag: 22 - Sonntag, 19. März 2017
SV Bislich 1:3 15:00 FC Moers-Meerfeld 15:00 Infos
GSV Moers 2:0 15:00 GSV Geldern 15:00 Infos
MSV Moers 1:1 15:00 1. FC Kleve II 15:00 Infos
SV Emmerich-Vrasselt 3:3 15:00 SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter II 15:00 Infos
Viktoria Goch 5:1 15:00 VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf 15:00 Infos
SV Sevelen 0:0 15:00 SV Scherpenberg 15:00 Infos
SGE Bedburg-Hau 2:2 15:00 RSV Praest 15:00 Infos
TuS Fichte Lintfort 1:1 15:15 SV Walbeck 15:15 Infos
Spieltag: 21 - Mittwoch, 22. März 2017
RSV Praest 7:0 19:30 SV Bislich 19:30 Infos
Spieltag: 23 - Samstag, 25. März 2017
TuS Fichte Lintfort 1:0 16:00 GSV Moers 16:00 Infos
Spieltag: 23 - Sonntag, 26. März 2017
VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf 1:1 15:00 SV Emmerich-Vrasselt 15:00 Infos
SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter II 1:2 15:00 MSV Moers 15:00 Infos
1. FC Kleve II 5:1 15:00 SV Haldern 15:00 Infos
Hamminkelner SV 2:1 15:00 GSV Geldern 15:00 Infos
SV Walbeck 2:0 15:00 SV Bislich 15:00 Infos
FC Moers-Meerfeld 0:2 15:00 SGE Bedburg-Hau 15:00 Infos
RSV Praest 0:4 15:00 SV Sevelen 15:00 Infos
SV Scherpenberg 3:2 15:15 Viktoria Goch 15:15 Infos
Spieltag: 24 - Mittwoch, 29. März 2017
GSV Geldern 2:3 20:00 SV Emmerich-Vrasselt 20:00 Infos
SV Haldern 5:1 20:00 MSV Moers 20:00 Infos
RSV Praest 2:1 20:00 SV Walbeck 20:00 Infos
SV Scherpenberg 3:0 20:00 TuS Fichte Lintfort 20:00 Infos
VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf 1:1 20:00 SV Bislich 20:00 Infos
SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter II 1:5 20:00 SGE Bedburg-Hau 20:00 Infos
1. FC Kleve II 1:0 20:00 SV Sevelen 20:00 Infos
Hamminkelner SV 0:1 20:00 Viktoria Goch 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 25 - Sonntag, 02. April 2017
SV Bislich 1:3 15:00 TuS Fichte Lintfort 15:00 Infos
GSV Moers 1:1 15:00 Hamminkelner SV 15:00 Infos
GSV Geldern 3:0 15:00 1. FC Kleve II 15:00 Infos
SV Haldern 4:1 15:00 SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter II 15:00 Infos
MSV Moers 3:1 15:00 VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf 15:00 Infos
SV Emmerich-Vrasselt 1:5 15:00 SV Scherpenberg 15:00 Infos
Viktoria Goch 2:6 15:00 RSV Praest 15:00 Infos
SV Sevelen 1:2 15:00 FC Moers-Meerfeld 15:00 Infos
SGE Bedburg-Hau 5:1 15:00 SV Walbeck 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 26 - Samstag, 08. April 2017
VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf 2:2 18:00 SV Haldern 18:00 Infos
Spieltag: 26 - Sonntag, 09. April 2017
RSV Praest 1:0 15:00 SV Emmerich-Vrasselt 15:00 Infos
1. FC Kleve II 3:1 15:00 Hamminkelner SV 15:00 Infos
SV Walbeck 2:0 15:00 SV Sevelen 15:00 Infos
FC Moers-Meerfeld 4:1 15:00 Viktoria Goch 15:00 Infos
SV Bislich 0:0 15:00 GSV Moers 15:00 Infos
TuS Fichte Lintfort 5:4 15:15 SGE Bedburg-Hau 15:15 Infos
SV Scherpenberg 4:1 15:15 MSV Moers 15:15 Infos
Spieltag: 27 - Donnerstag, 13. April 2017
MSV Moers 7:1 20:00 RSV Praest 20:00 Infos
SGE Bedburg-Hau 7:1 20:00 SV Bislich 20:00 Infos
SV Emmerich-Vrasselt 3:4 20:00 FC Moers-Meerfeld 20:00 Infos
GSV Geldern 5:5 20:00 VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf 20:00 Infos
SV Sevelen 1:5 20:00 TuS Fichte Lintfort 20:00 Infos
SV Haldern 0:2 20:00 SV Scherpenberg 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 22 - Montag, 17. April 2017
SV Haldern 0:2 15:00 Hamminkelner SV 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 28 - Sonntag, 23. April 2017
SV Walbeck 7:3 15:00 SV Emmerich-Vrasselt 15:00 Infos
FC Moers-Meerfeld 0:1 15:00 MSV Moers 15:00 Infos
RSV Praest 2:1 15:00 SV Haldern 15:00 Infos
VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf 2:2 15:00 Hamminkelner SV 15:00 Infos
SV Bislich 0:2 15:00 SV Sevelen 15:00 Infos
SGE Bedburg-Hau 2:2 15:00 GSV Moers 15:00 Infos
SV Scherpenberg 3:2 15:15 GSV Geldern 15:15 Infos
TuS Fichte Lintfort 1:2 15:15 Viktoria Goch 15:15 Infos
Spieltag: 29 - Mittwoch, 26. April 2017
Viktoria Goch 3:0 19:30 SV Bislich 19:30 Infos
Spieltag: 29 - Sonntag, 30. April 2017
Hamminkelner SV 2:2 15:00 SV Scherpenberg 15:00 Infos
GSV Geldern 1:6 15:00 RSV Praest 15:00 Infos
SV Haldern 1:2 15:00 FC Moers-Meerfeld 15:00 Infos
MSV Moers 0:1 15:00 SV Walbeck 15:00 Infos
SV Emmerich-Vrasselt 2:2 15:00 TuS Fichte Lintfort 15:00 Infos
SV Sevelen 1:5 15:00 SGE Bedburg-Hau 15:00 Infos
1. FC Kleve II 9:3 15:00 VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 30 - Dienstag, 02. Mai 2017
FC Moers-Meerfeld 5:1 20:00 1. FC Kleve II 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 30 - Mittwoch, 03. Mai 2017
SV Sevelen 1:0 20:00 SV Emmerich-Vrasselt 20:00 Infos
SGE Bedburg-Hau 1:4 20:00 MSV Moers 20:00 Infos
SV Bislich 3:2 20:00 SV Haldern 20:00 Infos
TuS Fichte Lintfort 2:1 20:00 GSV Geldern 20:00 Infos
SV Walbeck 1:1 20:00 Hamminkelner SV 20:00 Infos
SV Scherpenberg 7:1 20:00 VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 31 - Samstag, 06. Mai 2017
TuS Fichte Lintfort 6:0 16:00 MSV Moers 16:00 Infos
SV Walbeck 3:3 16:00 SV Haldern 16:00 Infos
Spieltag: 31 - Sonntag, 07. Mai 2017
SV Bislich 1:1 15:00 SV Emmerich-Vrasselt 15:00 Infos
FC Moers-Meerfeld 6:2 15:00 GSV Geldern 15:00 Infos
RSV Praest 3:1 15:00 Hamminkelner SV 15:00 Infos
SGE Bedburg-Hau 1:1 15:00 Viktoria Goch 15:00 Infos
SV Sevelen 0:1 15:00 GSV Moers 15:00 Infos
SV Scherpenberg 4:1 15:15 1. FC Kleve II 15:15 Infos
Spieltag: 32 - Sonntag, 14. Mai 2017
1. FC Kleve II 5:0 15:00 RSV Praest 15:00 Infos
Hamminkelner SV 1:2 15:00 FC Moers-Meerfeld 15:00 Infos
GSV Geldern 1:4 15:00 SV Walbeck 15:00 Infos
SV Haldern 1:1 15:00 TuS Fichte Lintfort 15:00 Infos
MSV Moers 2:2 15:00 SV Bislich 15:00 Infos
Viktoria Goch 1:2 15:00 SV Sevelen 15:00 Infos
GSV Moers 1:1 15:00 VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 32 - Donnerstag, 18. Mai 2017
SV Emmerich-Vrasselt 0:5 20:00 SGE Bedburg-Hau 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 1 - Donnerstag, 10. August 2017
DJK Neuss-Gnadental 1:1 19:00 Holzheimer SG 19:00 Infos
Spieltag: 1 - Samstag, 12. August 2017
DJK/VfL Giesenkirchen 0:1 18:30 Rheydter SV 18:30 Infos
Spieltag: 1 - Sonntag, 13. August 2017
1. FC Mönchengladbach II 1:3 15:00 SV Lürrip 15:00 Infos
TSV Kaldenkirchen 1:2 15:00 DJK Fortuna Dilkrath 15:00 Infos
TuS Grevenbroich 1:1 15:00 SSV Grefrath 1910/24 15:00 Infos
SC Waldniel 1:6 15:00 Victoria Mennrath 15:00 Infos
SSV Strümp 1:3 15:15 DJK Teutonia St. Tönis 15:15 Infos
DJK VfL Willich 1:2 15:30 TuRa Brüggen 15:30 Infos
SG Kaarst 1:3 15:30 SV Bedburdyck/Gierath 15:30 Infos
Spieltag: 2 - Mittwoch, 16. August 2017
Victoria Mennrath 4:1 19:30 SSV Strümp 19:30 Infos
Rheydter SV 2:1 19:30 TuS Grevenbroich 19:30 Infos
DJK Fortuna Dilkrath 0:3 19:30 DJK/VfL Giesenkirchen 19:30 Infos
Holzheimer SG 3:2 19:30 TSV Kaldenkirchen 19:30 Infos
TuRa Brüggen 2:4 19:30 DJK Neuss-Gnadental 19:30 Infos
SV Bedburdyck/Gierath 2:1 20:00 1. FC Mönchengladbach II 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 2 - Donnerstag, 17. August 2017
DJK Teutonia St. Tönis 3:0 19:30 SG Kaarst 19:30 Infos
Spieltag: 3 - Freitag, 18. August 2017
DJK VfL Willich 3:2 19:30 SV Bedburdyck/Gierath 19:30 Infos
Spieltag: 3 - Sonntag, 20. August 2017
DJK Teutonia St. Tönis 5:3 15:00 Victoria Mennrath 15:00 Infos
DJK Neuss-Gnadental 2:3 15:00 SV Lürrip 15:00 Infos
TSV Kaldenkirchen 1:1 15:00 TuRa Brüggen 15:00 Infos
TuS Grevenbroich 3:1 15:00 DJK Fortuna Dilkrath 15:00 Infos
SSV Strümp 2:0 15:15 SSV Grefrath 1910/24 15:15 Infos
DJK/VfL Giesenkirchen 3:0 15:30 Holzheimer SG 15:30 Infos
SG Kaarst 1:2 15:30 1. FC Mönchengladbach II 15:30 Infos
Spieltag: 4 - Donnerstag, 24. August 2017
SV Bedburdyck/Gierath 1:1 19:30 DJK Neuss-Gnadental 19:30 Infos
Holzheimer SG 2:3 19:30 TuS Grevenbroich 19:30 Infos
Spieltag: 4 - Samstag, 26. August 2017
Rheydter SV 3:0 19:30 SSV Strümp 19:30 Infos
Spieltag: 4 - Sonntag, 27. August 2017
SV Lürrip 7:1 15:00 TSV Kaldenkirchen 15:00 Infos
1. FC Mönchengladbach II 2:1 15:00 DJK VfL Willich 15:00 Infos
Victoria Mennrath 2:3 15:00 SG Kaarst 15:00 Infos
SSV Grefrath 1910/24 5:3 15:00 DJK Teutonia St. Tönis 15:00 Infos
TuRa Brüggen 2:5 15:00 DJK/VfL Giesenkirchen 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 5 - Donnerstag, 31. August 2017
TuS Grevenbroich 2:4 19:30 TuRa Brüggen 19:30 Infos
Victoria Mennrath 6:4 20:00 SSV Grefrath 1910/24 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 5 - Freitag, 01. September 2017
SG Kaarst 3:1 19:30 DJK VfL Willich 19:30 Infos
Spieltag: 5 - Sonntag, 03. September 2017
DJK Neuss-Gnadental 3:0 15:00 1. FC Mönchengladbach II 15:00 Infos
TSV Kaldenkirchen 2:1 15:00 SV Bedburdyck/Gierath 15:00 Infos
SC Waldniel 2:3 15:00 Holzheimer SG 15:00 Infos
SSV Strümp 2:3 15:15 DJK Fortuna Dilkrath 15:15 Infos
DJK/VfL Giesenkirchen 3:0 15:30 SV Lürrip 15:30 Infos
Spieltag: 6 - Freitag, 08. September 2017
DJK Fortuna Dilkrath 5:1 20:00 DJK Teutonia St. Tönis 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 6 - Samstag, 09. September 2017
1. FC Mönchengladbach II 4:2 17:00 TSV Kaldenkirchen 17:00 Infos
Rheydter SV 3:4 19:30 Victoria Mennrath 19:30 Infos
Spieltag: 6 - Sonntag, 10. September 2017
SV Bedburdyck/Gierath 3:0 15:00 DJK/VfL Giesenkirchen 15:00 Infos
SSV Grefrath 1910/24 1:2 15:00 SG Kaarst 15:00 Infos
SV Lürrip 0:1 15:00 TuS Grevenbroich 15:00 Infos
Holzheimer SG 2:2 15:00 SSV Strümp 15:00 Infos
DJK VfL Willich 0:2 15:30 DJK Neuss-Gnadental 15:30 Infos
Spieltag: 5 - Mittwoch, 13. September 2017
DJK Teutonia St. Tönis 5:2 19:30 Rheydter SV 19:30 Infos
Spieltag: 7 - Sonntag, 17. September 2017
DJK Teutonia St. Tönis 4:5 15:00 Holzheimer SG 15:00 Infos
TSV Kaldenkirchen 2:1 15:00 DJK VfL Willich 15:00 Infos
TuS Grevenbroich 0:1 15:00 SV Bedburdyck/Gierath 15:00 Infos
SC Waldniel 2:0 15:00 SV Lürrip 15:00 Infos
SSV Strümp 1:1 15:15 TuRa Brüggen 15:15 Infos
DJK/VfL Giesenkirchen 1:0 15:30 1. FC Mönchengladbach II 15:30 Infos
SG Kaarst 4:3 15:30 DJK Neuss-Gnadental 15:30 Infos
Victoria Mennrath 5:1 16:00 DJK Fortuna Dilkrath 16:00 Infos
Spieltag: 8 - Freitag, 22. September 2017
TuRa Brüggen 2:5 19:30 DJK Teutonia St. Tönis 19:30 Infos
Spieltag: 8 - Samstag, 23. September 2017
Rheydter SV 2:2 19:30 SG Kaarst 19:30 Infos
Spieltag: 8 - Sonntag, 24. September 2017
SV Lürrip 3:1 15:00 SSV Strümp 15:00 Infos
SV Bedburdyck/Gierath 7:0 15:00 SC Waldniel 15:00 Infos
1. FC Mönchengladbach II 2:1 15:00 TuS Grevenbroich 15:00 Infos
DJK Neuss-Gnadental 5:1 15:00 TSV Kaldenkirchen 15:00 Infos
Holzheimer SG 5:1 15:00 Victoria Mennrath 15:00 Infos
DJK VfL Willich 0:2 15:30 DJK/VfL Giesenkirchen 15:30 Infos
Spieltag: 9 - Sonntag, 01. Oktober 2017
DJK Teutonia St. Tönis 9:0 15:00 SV Lürrip 15:00 Infos
SSV Grefrath 1910/24 0:3 15:00 Holzheimer SG 15:00 Infos
TuS Grevenbroich 1:0 15:00 DJK VfL Willich 15:00 Infos
SC Waldniel 1:1 15:00 1. FC Mönchengladbach II 15:00 Infos
SSV Strümp 1:4 15:15 SV Bedburdyck/Gierath 15:15 Infos
SG Kaarst 5:3 15:30 TSV Kaldenkirchen 15:30 Infos
Spieltag: 10 - Sonntag, 08. Oktober 2017
SV Bedburdyck/Gierath 0:1 15:00 DJK Teutonia St. Tönis 15:00 Infos
1. FC Mönchengladbach II 0:2 15:00 SSV Strümp 15:00 Infos
DJK Neuss-Gnadental 4:0 15:00 TuS Grevenbroich 15:00 Infos
TSV Kaldenkirchen 1:2 15:00 DJK/VfL Giesenkirchen 15:00 Infos
Holzheimer SG 0:1 15:00 Rheydter SV 15:00 Infos
DJK Fortuna Dilkrath 4:5 15:30 SG Kaarst 15:30 Infos
Spieltag: 11 - Samstag, 14. Oktober 2017
Rheydter SV 6:4 19:30 TuRa Brüggen 19:30 Infos
Spieltag: 11 - Sonntag, 15. Oktober 2017
DJK Teutonia St. Tönis 3:0 15:00 1. FC Mönchengladbach II 15:00 Infos
Victoria Mennrath 3:2 15:00 SV Bedburdyck/Gierath 15:00 Infos
SSV Grefrath 1910/24 2:0 15:00 SV Lürrip 15:00 Infos
TuS Grevenbroich 1:1 15:00 TSV Kaldenkirchen 15:00 Infos
SC Waldniel 2:4 15:00 DJK Neuss-Gnadental 15:00 Infos
SSV Strümp 2:3 15:15 DJK VfL Willich 15:15 Infos
DJK Fortuna Dilkrath 0:3 15:30 Holzheimer SG 15:30 Infos
SG Kaarst 3:1 15:30 DJK/VfL Giesenkirchen 15:30 Infos
Spieltag: 9 - Dienstag, 17. Oktober 2017
DJK Neuss-Gnadental 1:1 19:30 DJK/VfL Giesenkirchen 19:30 Infos
Spieltag: 12 - Samstag, 21. Oktober 2017
1. FC Mönchengladbach II 1:2 16:00 Victoria Mennrath 16:00 Infos
Spieltag: 12 - Sonntag, 22. Oktober 2017
SV Bedburdyck/Gierath 1:3 15:00 SSV Grefrath 1910/24 15:00 Infos
DJK Neuss-Gnadental 0:2 15:00 SSV Strümp 15:00 Infos
TSV Kaldenkirchen 2:2 15:00 SC Waldniel 15:00 Infos
Holzheimer SG 2:2 15:00 SG Kaarst 15:00 Infos
TuRa Brüggen 2:2 15:00 DJK Fortuna Dilkrath 15:00 Infos
DJK VfL Willich 1:4 15:30 DJK Teutonia St. Tönis 15:30 Infos
DJK/VfL Giesenkirchen 3:0 15:30 TuS Grevenbroich 15:30 Infos
Spieltag: 13 - Samstag, 28. Oktober 2017
Rheydter SV 2:0 19:30 SV Bedburdyck/Gierath 19:30 Infos
Spieltag: 13 - Sonntag, 29. Oktober 2017
DJK Teutonia St. Tönis 2:0 15:00 DJK Neuss-Gnadental 15:00 Infos
SSV Grefrath 1910/24 6:0 15:00 1. FC Mönchengladbach II 15:00 Infos
DJK Fortuna Dilkrath 1:1 15:00 SV Lürrip 15:00 Infos
Holzheimer SG 4:2 15:00 TuRa Brüggen 15:00 Infos
SC Waldniel 2:1 15:00 DJK/VfL Giesenkirchen 15:00 Infos
SSV Strümp 1:0 15:15 TSV Kaldenkirchen 15:15 Infos
SG Kaarst 1:2 15:30 TuS Grevenbroich 15:30 Infos
Spieltag: 14 - Samstag, 04. November 2017
1. FC Mönchengladbach II 1:2 17:00 Rheydter SV 17:00 Infos
Spieltag: 14 - Sonntag, 05. November 2017
TuS Grevenbroich 3:3 14:30 SC Waldniel 14:30 Infos
TuRa Brüggen 2:1 14:30 SG Kaarst 14:30 Infos
SV Lürrip 4:5 14:30 Holzheimer SG 14:30 Infos
SV Bedburdyck/Gierath 1:2 14:30 DJK Fortuna Dilkrath 14:30 Infos
DJK VfL Willich 0:1 14:30 SSV Grefrath 1910/24 14:30 Infos
DJK Neuss-Gnadental 0:3 14:30 Victoria Mennrath 14:30 Infos
DJK/VfL Giesenkirchen 4:0 14:30 SSV Strümp 14:30 Infos
TSV Kaldenkirchen 1:5 15:00 DJK Teutonia St. Tönis 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 15 - Mittwoch, 08. November 2017
DJK Fortuna Dilkrath 3:2 20:00 1. FC Mönchengladbach II 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 15 - Freitag, 10. November 2017
SSV Grefrath 1910/24 1:0 19:30 DJK Neuss-Gnadental 19:30 Infos
Holzheimer SG 1:0 19:30 SV Bedburdyck/Gierath 19:30 Infos
Spieltag: 15 - Sonntag, 12. November 2017
DJK Teutonia St. Tönis 2:1 14:30 DJK/VfL Giesenkirchen 14:30 Infos
Victoria Mennrath 3:2 15:00 TSV Kaldenkirchen 15:00 Infos
SSV Strümp 1:0 15:15 TuS Grevenbroich 15:15 Infos
SG Kaarst 3:2 15:30 SC Waldniel 15:30 Infos
Spieltag: 16 - Samstag, 18. November 2017
1. FC Mönchengladbach II 0:3 17:00 Holzheimer SG 17:00 Infos
Spieltag: 16 - Sonntag, 19. November 2017
DJK Neuss-Gnadental 0:2 14:30 Rheydter SV 14:30 Infos
DJK/VfL Giesenkirchen 1:0 14:30 Victoria Mennrath 14:30 Infos
TuS Grevenbroich 0:4 14:30 DJK Teutonia St. Tönis 14:30 Infos
SV Bedburdyck/Gierath 2:2 15:00 TuRa Brüggen 15:00 Infos
TSV Kaldenkirchen 1:4 15:00 SSV Grefrath 1910/24 15:00 Infos
SC Waldniel 1:1 15:00 SSV Strümp 15:00 Infos
SG Kaarst 0:2 15:00 SV Lürrip 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 17 - Samstag, 02. Dezember 2017
Rheydter SV 4:2 19:30 TSV Kaldenkirchen 19:30 Infos
Spieltag: 17 - Sonntag, 03. Dezember 2017
SV Lürrip 4:0 14:15 SV Bedburdyck/Gierath 14:15 Infos
DJK Teutonia St. Tönis 5:4 14:15 SC Waldniel 14:15 Infos
SSV Grefrath 1910/24 0:0 14:15 DJK/VfL Giesenkirchen 14:15 Infos
DJK Fortuna Dilkrath 2:2 14:15 DJK Neuss-Gnadental 14:15 Infos
Holzheimer SG 5:3 14:15 DJK VfL Willich 14:15 Infos
TuRa Brüggen 2:1 14:15 1. FC Mönchengladbach II 14:15 Infos
SSV Strümp 4:3 14:30 SG Kaarst 14:30 Infos
Victoria Mennrath 3:0 15:00 TuS Grevenbroich 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 19 - Donnerstag, 14. Dezember 2017
TSV Kaldenkirchen 1:2 20:00 Holzheimer SG 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 19 - Freitag, 15. Dezember 2017
SSV Strümp 1:2 19:30 Victoria Mennrath 19:30 Infos
Spieltag: 19 - Samstag, 16. Dezember 2017
1. FC Mönchengladbach II 1:2 16:00 SV Bedburdyck/Gierath 16:00 Infos
SG Kaarst 1:1 16:30 DJK Teutonia St. Tönis 16:30 Infos
Spieltag: 18 - Donnerstag, 01. Februar 2018
Holzheimer SG 5:0 19:30 DJK Neuss-Gnadental 19:30 Infos
Spieltag: 18 - Sonntag, 04. Februar 2018
DJK Teutonia St. Tönis 3:3 14:30 SSV Strümp 14:30 Infos
SV Lürrip 9:1 14:30 1. FC Mönchengladbach II 14:30 Infos
DJK Fortuna Dilkrath 4:3 14:30 TSV Kaldenkirchen 14:30 Infos
SSV Grefrath 1910/24 1:3 14:30 TuS Grevenbroich 14:30 Infos
SV Bedburdyck/Gierath 5:0 14:30 SG Kaarst 14:30 Infos
Spieltag: 20 - Freitag, 16. Februar 2018
Victoria Mennrath 1:3 20:00 DJK Teutonia St. Tönis 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 20 - Samstag, 17. Februar 2018
DJK Fortuna Dilkrath 0:0 17:00 TuS Grevenbroich 17:00 Infos
1. FC Mönchengladbach II 1:0 17:00 SG Kaarst 17:00 Infos
Spieltag: 20 - Sonntag, 18. Februar 2018
SSV Grefrath 1910/24 3:1 14:30 SSV Strümp 14:30 Infos
SV Bedburdyck/Gierath 0:2 15:00 DJK VfL Willich 15:00 Infos
SV Lürrip 1:2 15:00 DJK Neuss-Gnadental 15:00 Infos
TuRa Brüggen 3:0 15:00 TSV Kaldenkirchen 15:00 Infos
Holzheimer SG 4:0 15:00 DJK/VfL Giesenkirchen 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 21 - Freitag, 23. Februar 2018
TSV Kaldenkirchen 4:1 19:30 SV Lürrip 19:30 Infos
Spieltag: 21 - Sonntag, 25. Februar 2018
DJK Neuss-Gnadental 0:1 15:00 SV Bedburdyck/Gierath 15:00 Infos
SG Kaarst 3:7 15:00 Victoria Mennrath 15:00 Infos
DJK Teutonia St. Tönis 6:4 15:00 SSV Grefrath 1910/24 15:00 Infos
TuS Grevenbroich 0:2 15:00 Holzheimer SG 15:00 Infos
SSV Strümp 2:3 15:15 Rheydter SV 15:15 Infos
DJK VfL Willich 4:0 15:30 1. FC Mönchengladbach II 15:30 Infos
DJK/VfL Giesenkirchen 3:0 15:30 TuRa Brüggen 15:30 Infos
Spieltag: 22 - Sonntag, 04. März 2018
1. FC Mönchengladbach II 0:6 15:00 DJK Neuss-Gnadental 15:00 Infos
SV Lürrip 1:3 15:00 DJK/VfL Giesenkirchen 15:00 Infos
Holzheimer SG 6:1 15:00 SC Waldniel 15:00 Infos
DJK Fortuna Dilkrath 2:2 15:30 SSV Strümp 15:30 Infos
DJK VfL Willich 3:3 15:30 SG Kaarst 15:30 Infos
Spieltag: 22 - Dienstag, 06. März 2018
SV Bedburdyck/Gierath 1:5 20:00 TSV Kaldenkirchen 20:00 Infos
TuRa Brüggen 1:2 20:00 TuS Grevenbroich 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 23 - Freitag, 09. März 2018
DJK Neuss-Gnadental 2:3 19:30 DJK VfL Willich 19:30 Infos
TSV Kaldenkirchen 3:3 20:00 1. FC Mönchengladbach II 20:00 Infos
Victoria Mennrath 7:0 20:00 Rheydter SV 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 23 - Sonntag, 11. März 2018
SG Kaarst 2:7 15:00 SSV Grefrath 1910/24 15:00 Infos
DJK Teutonia St. Tönis 3:1 15:00 DJK Fortuna Dilkrath 15:00 Infos
TuS Grevenbroich 0:1 15:00 SV Lürrip 15:00 Infos
SSV Strümp 0:6 15:15 Holzheimer SG 15:15 Infos
DJK/VfL Giesenkirchen 2:0 15:30 SV Bedburdyck/Gierath 15:30 Infos
Spieltag: 24 - Mittwoch, 14. März 2018
DJK Neuss-Gnadental 0:2 19:30 SG Kaarst 19:30 Infos
Rheydter SV 2:2 19:30 DJK/VfL Giesenkirchen 19:30 Infos
Spieltag: 24 - Freitag, 16. März 2018
DJK VfL Willich 0:2 19:30 TSV Kaldenkirchen 19:30 Infos
Spieltag: 24 - Dienstag, 20. März 2018
1. FC Mönchengladbach II 0:7 20:00 DJK/VfL Giesenkirchen 20:00 Infos
TuRa Brüggen 5:1 20:00 SSV Strümp 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 24 - Mittwoch, 21. März 2018
SV Bedburdyck/Gierath 2:0 20:00 TuS Grevenbroich 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 25 - Sonntag, 25. März 2018
TuS Grevenbroich 1:1 15:00 1. FC Mönchengladbach II 15:00 Infos
TSV Kaldenkirchen 0:3 15:00 DJK Neuss-Gnadental 15:00 Infos
SG Kaarst 3:1 15:00 Rheydter SV 15:00 Infos
SSV Grefrath 1910/24 3:2 15:00 DJK Fortuna Dilkrath 15:00 Infos
DJK Teutonia St. Tönis 2:2 15:00 TuRa Brüggen 15:00 Infos
SSV Strümp 1:0 15:15 SV Lürrip 15:15 Infos
SC Waldniel 3:1 15:30 SV Bedburdyck/Gierath 15:30 Infos
DJK/VfL Giesenkirchen 0:0 15:30 DJK VfL Willich 15:30 Infos
Victoria Mennrath 5:0 16:00 Holzheimer SG 16:00 Infos
Spieltag: 26 - Donnerstag, 29. März 2018
SV Bedburdyck/Gierath 1:1 19:30 SSV Strümp 19:30 Infos
SV Lürrip 0:1 19:30 DJK Teutonia St. Tönis 19:30 Infos
Holzheimer SG 5:2 19:30 SSV Grefrath 1910/24 19:30 Infos
DJK VfL Willich 1:4 19:30 TuS Grevenbroich 19:30 Infos
1. FC Mönchengladbach II 0:8 19:30 SC Waldniel 19:30 Infos
TSV Kaldenkirchen 2:2 19:30 SG Kaarst 19:30 Infos
Spieltag: 19 - Dienstag, 03. April 2018
TuS Grevenbroich 1:1 19:30 Rheydter SV 19:30 Infos
Spieltag: 19 - Mittwoch, 04. April 2018
DJK Neuss-Gnadental 2:2 19:45 TuRa Brüggen 19:45 Infos
Spieltag: 27 - Samstag, 07. April 2018
Rheydter SV 0:5 19:30 Holzheimer SG 19:30 Infos
Spieltag: 27 - Sonntag, 08. April 2018
DJK Teutonia St. Tönis 8:2 15:00 SV Bedburdyck/Gierath 15:00 Infos
TuS Grevenbroich 0:2 15:00 DJK Neuss-Gnadental 15:00 Infos
SG Kaarst 3:2 15:00 DJK Fortuna Dilkrath 15:00 Infos
Victoria Mennrath 6:3 15:00 SV Lürrip 15:00 Infos
SSV Strümp 6:0 15:15 1. FC Mönchengladbach II 15:15 Infos
DJK/VfL Giesenkirchen 3:1 15:30 TSV Kaldenkirchen 15:30 Infos
Spieltag: 28 - Freitag, 13. April 2018
TSV Kaldenkirchen 0:0 19:30 TuS Grevenbroich 19:30 Infos
Spieltag: 28 - Samstag, 14. April 2018
1. FC Mönchengladbach II 1:2 17:00 DJK Teutonia St. Tönis 17:00 Infos
Spieltag: 28 - Sonntag, 15. April 2018
SV Bedburdyck/Gierath 2:1 15:00 Victoria Mennrath 15:00 Infos
SV Lürrip 5:1 15:00 SSV Grefrath 1910/24 15:00 Infos
Holzheimer SG 2:0 15:00 DJK Fortuna Dilkrath 15:00 Infos
DJK Neuss-Gnadental 3:0 15:00 SC Waldniel 15:00 Infos
DJK VfL Willich 1:1 15:30 SSV Strümp 15:30 Infos
DJK/VfL Giesenkirchen 0:0 15:30 SG Kaarst 15:30 Infos
Spieltag: 22 - Mittwoch, 18. April 2018
Rheydter SV 0:5 19:30 DJK Teutonia St. Tönis 19:30 Infos
DJK/VfL Giesenkirchen 1:1 19:30 DJK Neuss-Gnadental 19:30 Infos
DJK Fortuna Dilkrath 4:2 20:00 Victoria Mennrath 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 29 - Sonntag, 22. April 2018
SSV Grefrath 1910/24 1:2 15:00 SV Bedburdyck/Gierath 15:00 Infos
DJK Teutonia St. Tönis 4:0 15:00 DJK VfL Willich 15:00 Infos
TuS Grevenbroich 2:2 15:00 DJK/VfL Giesenkirchen 15:00 Infos
SG Kaarst 2:3 15:00 Holzheimer SG 15:00 Infos
SSV Strümp 2:1 15:15 DJK Neuss-Gnadental 15:15 Infos
SC Waldniel 3:2 15:30 TSV Kaldenkirchen 15:30 Infos
Victoria Mennrath 3:1 16:00 1. FC Mönchengladbach II 16:00 Infos
Spieltag: 24 - Mittwoch, 25. April 2018
Holzheimer SG 2:0 20:00 DJK Teutonia St. Tönis 20:00 Infos
Rheydter SV 0:2 20:00 SSV Grefrath 1910/24 20:00 Infos
DJK/VfL Giesenkirchen 3:3 20:00 DJK Fortuna Dilkrath 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 30 - Freitag, 27. April 2018
TuS Grevenbroich 2:1 19:30 SG Kaarst 19:30 Infos
Spieltag: 30 - Samstag, 28. April 2018
1. FC Mönchengladbach II 1:1 19:00 SSV Grefrath 1910/24 19:00 Infos
Spieltag: 30 - Sonntag, 29. April 2018
TSV Kaldenkirchen 5:2 15:00 SSV Strümp 15:00 Infos
DJK Neuss-Gnadental 0:4 15:00 DJK Teutonia St. Tönis 15:00 Infos
SV Bedburdyck/Gierath 2:2 15:00 Rheydter SV 15:00 Infos
TuRa Brüggen 2:4 15:00 Holzheimer SG 15:00 Infos
DJK/VfL Giesenkirchen 4:0 15:30 SC Waldniel 15:30 Infos
Spieltag: 31 - Freitag, 04. Mai 2018
Rheydter SV 4:1 19:30 1. FC Mönchengladbach II 19:30 Infos
Spieltag: 31 - Sonntag, 06. Mai 2018
SG Kaarst 7:2 15:00 TuRa Brüggen 15:00 Infos
Holzheimer SG 1:0 15:00 SV Lürrip 15:00 Infos
Victoria Mennrath 5:3 15:00 DJK Neuss-Gnadental 15:00 Infos
DJK Teutonia St. Tönis 3:1 15:00 TSV Kaldenkirchen 15:00 Infos
SSV Strümp 5:3 15:15 DJK/VfL Giesenkirchen 15:15 Infos
DJK Fortuna Dilkrath 4:1 15:30 SV Bedburdyck/Gierath 15:30 Infos
SC Waldniel 0:0 15:30 TuS Grevenbroich 15:30 Infos
Spieltag: 32 - Freitag, 11. Mai 2018
SC Waldniel 0:1 20:00 SG Kaarst 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 32 - Samstag, 12. Mai 2018
1. FC Mönchengladbach II 1:9 17:00 DJK Fortuna Dilkrath 17:00 Infos
Spieltag: 32 - Sonntag, 13. Mai 2018
SV Bedburdyck/Gierath 3:3 15:00 Holzheimer SG 15:00 Infos
TuS Grevenbroich 2:2 15:00 SSV Strümp 15:00 Infos
TSV Kaldenkirchen 2:4 15:00 Victoria Mennrath 15:00 Infos
DJK Neuss-Gnadental 6:0 15:00 SSV Grefrath 1910/24 15:00 Infos
DJK/VfL Giesenkirchen 0:0 15:30 DJK Teutonia St. Tönis 15:30 Infos
Spieltag: 1 - Freitag, 10. August 2018
TuS Mündelheim 5:0 19:30 RW Selimiyespor Lohberg 19:30 Infos
Spieltag: 1 - Samstag, 11. August 2018
SV Adler Osterfeld 0:2 17:00 Spvgg Meiderich 06/95 17:00 Infos
SV Blau-Weiß Dingden 1:0 17:00 SuS 09 Dinslaken 17:00 Infos
Viktoria Buchholz 2:2 17:30 Hamminkelner SV 17:30 Infos
Spieltag: 1 - Sonntag, 12. August 2018
VfB Homberg II 3:3 15:00 SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld 15:00 Infos
DJK Arminia Lirich 3:1 15:00 BW Oberhausen-Lirich 15:00 Infos
SpVgg Sterkrade 06/07 4:2 15:00 Sportfreunde Hamborn 07 15:00 Infos
Fortuna Bottrop 1:0 15:15 SC 20 Oberhausen 15:15 Infos
DJK Vierlinden 1:0 15:15 VfB Bottrop 15:15 Infos
Spieltag: 2 - Mittwoch, 15. August 2018
SuS 09 Dinslaken 1:0 19:15 VfB Homberg II 19:15 Infos
Spvgg Meiderich 06/95 0:2 19:15 DJK Vierlinden 19:15 Infos
Sportfreunde Hamborn 07 4:2 19:30 Viktoria Buchholz 19:30 Infos
RW Selimiyespor Lohberg 1:4 19:30 SV Blau-Weiß Dingden 19:30 Infos
BW Oberhausen-Lirich 1:4 19:30 TuS Mündelheim 19:30 Infos
VfB Bottrop 3:2 19:30 DJK Arminia Lirich 19:30 Infos
SC 20 Oberhausen 2:1 19:30 SV Adler Osterfeld 19:30 Infos
Hamminkelner SV 2:0 19:30 Fortuna Bottrop 19:30 Infos
Spieltag: 2 - Donnerstag, 16. August 2018
SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld 0:0 19:30 SpVgg Sterkrade 06/07 19:30 Infos
Spieltag: 3 - Sonntag, 19. August 2018
VfB Homberg II 5:0 15:00 RW Selimiyespor Lohberg 15:00 Infos
SV Adler Osterfeld 2:4 15:00 Hamminkelner SV 15:00 Infos
DJK Arminia Lirich 3:4 15:00 Spvgg Meiderich 06/95 15:00 Infos
TuS Mündelheim 4:2 15:00 VfB Bottrop 15:00 Infos
SV Blau-Weiß Dingden 4:1 15:00 BW Oberhausen-Lirich 15:00 Infos
SpVgg Sterkrade 06/07 1:2 15:00 Viktoria Buchholz 15:00 Infos
SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld 1:1 15:15 SuS 09 Dinslaken 15:15 Infos
Fortuna Bottrop 1:2 15:15 Sportfreunde Hamborn 07 15:15 Infos
DJK Vierlinden 1:4 15:15 SC 20 Oberhausen 15:15 Infos
Spieltag: 4 - Sonntag, 26. August 2018
Sportfreunde Hamborn 07 1:1 15:00 SV Adler Osterfeld 15:00 Infos
Viktoria Buchholz 5:3 15:00 Fortuna Bottrop 15:00 Infos
Hamminkelner SV 4:1 15:00 DJK Vierlinden 15:00 Infos
SuS 09 Dinslaken 0:0 15:15 SpVgg Sterkrade 06/07 15:15 Infos
RW Selimiyespor Lohberg 0:2 15:15 SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld 15:15 Infos
BW Oberhausen-Lirich 1:2 15:15 VfB Homberg II 15:15 Infos
VfB Bottrop 0:2 15:15 SV Blau-Weiß Dingden 15:15 Infos
SC 20 Oberhausen 7:0 15:15 DJK Arminia Lirich 15:15 Infos
Spvgg Meiderich 06/95 0:1 15:30 TuS Mündelheim 15:30 Infos
Spieltag: 5 - Sonntag, 02. September 2018
VfB Homberg II 3:1 15:00 VfB Bottrop 15:00 Infos
SV Adler Osterfeld 4:0 15:00 Viktoria Buchholz 15:00 Infos
DJK Arminia Lirich 2:0 15:00 Hamminkelner SV 15:00 Infos
TuS Mündelheim 0:3 15:00 SC 20 Oberhausen 15:00 Infos
SV Blau-Weiß Dingden 4:0 15:00 Spvgg Meiderich 06/95 15:00 Infos
SuS 09 Dinslaken 2:0 15:15 RW Selimiyespor Lohberg 15:15 Infos
DJK Vierlinden 2:3 15:15 Sportfreunde Hamborn 07 15:15 Infos
SpVgg Sterkrade 06/07 3:0 15:15 Fortuna Bottrop 15:15 Infos
Spieltag: 5 - Donnerstag, 06. September 2018
SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld 2:0 19:30 BW Oberhausen-Lirich 19:30 Infos
Spieltag: 6 - Sonntag, 09. September 2018
Hamminkelner SV 0:1 15:00 TuS Mündelheim 15:00 Infos
Sportfreunde Hamborn 07 3:1 15:00 DJK Arminia Lirich 15:00 Infos
Viktoria Buchholz 3:1 15:00 DJK Vierlinden 15:00 Infos
Fortuna Bottrop 4:4 15:15 SV Adler Osterfeld 15:15 Infos
RW Selimiyespor Lohberg 0:2 15:15 SpVgg Sterkrade 06/07 15:15 Infos
BW Oberhausen-Lirich 0:1 15:15 SuS 09 Dinslaken 15:15 Infos
VfB Bottrop 1:3 15:15 SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld 15:15 Infos
SC 20 Oberhausen 1:1 15:15 SV Blau-Weiß Dingden 15:15 Infos
Spvgg Meiderich 06/95 1:2 15:30 VfB Homberg II 15:30 Infos
Spieltag: 7 - Freitag, 14. September 2018
TuS Mündelheim 0:3 19:30 Sportfreunde Hamborn 07 19:30 Infos
Spieltag: 7 - Sonntag, 16. September 2018
DJK Arminia Lirich 2:3 15:00 Viktoria Buchholz 15:00 Infos
SV Blau-Weiß Dingden 2:0 15:00 Hamminkelner SV 15:00 Infos
VfB Homberg II 4:1 15:00 SC 20 Oberhausen 15:00 Infos
SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld 1:2 15:15 Spvgg Meiderich 06/95 15:15 Infos
SuS 09 Dinslaken 1:3 15:15 VfB Bottrop 15:15 Infos
RW Selimiyespor Lohberg 2:3 15:15 BW Oberhausen-Lirich 15:15 Infos
DJK Vierlinden 0:6 15:15 Fortuna Bottrop 15:15 Infos
SpVgg Sterkrade 06/07 0:2 15:15 SV Adler Osterfeld 15:15 Infos
Spieltag: 8 - Freitag, 21. September 2018
Fortuna Bottrop 3:2 19:45 DJK Arminia Lirich 19:45 Infos
Spieltag: 8 - Samstag, 22. September 2018
Viktoria Buchholz 5:2 17:15 TuS Mündelheim 17:15 Infos
Spieltag: 8 - Sonntag, 23. September 2018
Sportfreunde Hamborn 07 0:2 15:00 SV Blau-Weiß Dingden 15:00 Infos
SV Adler Osterfeld 2:1 15:00 DJK Vierlinden 15:00 Infos
Hamminkelner SV 0:0 15:00 VfB Homberg II 15:00 Infos
BW Oberhausen-Lirich 2:0 15:15 SpVgg Sterkrade 06/07 15:15 Infos
VfB Bottrop 6:2 15:15 RW Selimiyespor Lohberg 15:15 Infos
SC 20 Oberhausen 5:0 15:15 SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld 15:15 Infos
Spvgg Meiderich 06/95 1:3 15:30 SuS 09 Dinslaken 15:30 Infos
Spieltag: 9 - Freitag, 28. September 2018
SV Blau-Weiß Dingden 4:1 19:30 Viktoria Buchholz 19:30 Infos
Spieltag: 9 - Sonntag, 30. September 2018
DJK Arminia Lirich 1:3 15:00 SV Adler Osterfeld 15:00 Infos
TuS Mündelheim 1:2 15:00 Fortuna Bottrop 15:00 Infos
BW Oberhausen-Lirich 4:1 15:15 VfB Bottrop 15:15 Infos
SpVgg Sterkrade 06/07 3:1 15:15 DJK Vierlinden 15:15 Infos
SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld 4:0 15:15 Hamminkelner SV 15:15 Infos
SuS 09 Dinslaken 1:0 15:15 SC 20 Oberhausen 15:15 Infos
RW Selimiyespor Lohberg 1:5 15:15 Spvgg Meiderich 06/95 15:15 Infos
Spieltag: 9 - Mittwoch, 03. Oktober 2018
VfB Homberg II 2:3 15:00 Sportfreunde Hamborn 07 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 10 - Freitag, 05. Oktober 2018
SV Adler Osterfeld 3:1 19:30 TuS Mündelheim 19:30 Infos
Spieltag: 10 - Sonntag, 07. Oktober 2018
Viktoria Buchholz 4:1 15:00 VfB Homberg II 15:00 Infos
Hamminkelner SV 0:1 15:00 SuS 09 Dinslaken 15:00 Infos
Sportfreunde Hamborn 07 3:1 15:00 SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld 15:00 Infos
Fortuna Bottrop 3:3 15:15 SV Blau-Weiß Dingden 15:15 Infos
DJK Vierlinden 4:1 15:15 DJK Arminia Lirich 15:15 Infos
VfB Bottrop 4:2 15:15 SpVgg Sterkrade 06/07 15:15 Infos
SC 20 Oberhausen 3:0 15:15 RW Selimiyespor Lohberg 15:15 Infos
Spvgg Meiderich 06/95 2:1 15:30 BW Oberhausen-Lirich 15:30 Infos
Spieltag: 11 - Samstag, 13. Oktober 2018
RW Selimiyespor Lohberg 0:3 15:30 Hamminkelner SV 15:30 Infos
Spieltag: 11 - Sonntag, 14. Oktober 2018
VfB Homberg II 3:2 15:00 Fortuna Bottrop 15:00 Infos
TuS Mündelheim 0:3 15:00 DJK Vierlinden 15:00 Infos
SV Blau-Weiß Dingden 4:3 15:00 SV Adler Osterfeld 15:00 Infos
SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld 4:0 15:15 Viktoria Buchholz 15:15 Infos
SuS 09 Dinslaken 4:1 15:15 Sportfreunde Hamborn 07 15:15 Infos
BW Oberhausen-Lirich 1:1 15:15 SC 20 Oberhausen 15:15 Infos
SpVgg Sterkrade 06/07 3:2 15:15 DJK Arminia Lirich 15:15 Infos
Spvgg Meiderich 06/95 1:3 15:30 VfB Bottrop 15:30 Infos
Spieltag: 12 - Sonntag, 21. Oktober 2018
Sportfreunde Hamborn 07 19:0 15:00 RW Selimiyespor Lohberg 15:00 Infos
Viktoria Buchholz 4:2 15:00 SuS 09 Dinslaken 15:00 Infos
SV Adler Osterfeld 3:1 15:00 VfB Homberg II 15:00 Infos
DJK Arminia Lirich 4:2 15:00 TuS Mündelheim 15:00 Infos
Hamminkelner SV 3:2 15:00 BW Oberhausen-Lirich 15:00 Infos
SC 20 Oberhausen 1:2 15:15 VfB Bottrop 15:15 Infos
Fortuna Bottrop 4:4 15:15 SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld 15:15 Infos
Spvgg Meiderich 06/95 0:3 15:30 SpVgg Sterkrade 06/07 15:30 Infos
Spieltag: 13 - Sonntag, 28. Oktober 2018
SV Blau-Weiß Dingden 7:1 15:00 DJK Arminia Lirich 15:00 Infos
VfB Homberg II 6:3 15:00 DJK Vierlinden 15:00 Infos
SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld 5:1 15:15 SV Adler Osterfeld 15:15 Infos
SuS 09 Dinslaken 3:2 15:15 Fortuna Bottrop 15:15 Infos
RW Selimiyespor Lohberg 0:3 15:15 Viktoria Buchholz 15:15 Infos
BW Oberhausen-Lirich 2:1 15:15 Sportfreunde Hamborn 07 15:15 Infos
VfB Bottrop 1:1 15:15 Hamminkelner SV 15:15 Infos
SpVgg Sterkrade 06/07 6:0 15:15 TuS Mündelheim 15:15 Infos
Spvgg Meiderich 06/95 1:7 15:30 SC 20 Oberhausen 15:30 Infos
Spieltag: 14 - Samstag, 03. November 2018
SC 20 Oberhausen 1:1 16:30 SpVgg Sterkrade 06/07 16:30 Infos
Spieltag: 14 - Sonntag, 04. November 2018
Sportfreunde Hamborn 07 5:1 14:30 VfB Bottrop 14:30 Infos
Viktoria Buchholz 4:0 14:30 BW Oberhausen-Lirich 14:30 Infos
SV Adler Osterfeld 3:0 14:30 SuS 09 Dinslaken 14:30 Infos
DJK Arminia Lirich 3:3 14:30 VfB Homberg II 14:30 Infos
TuS Mündelheim 1:6 14:30 SV Blau-Weiß Dingden 14:30 Infos
Hamminkelner SV 2:1 14:30 Spvgg Meiderich 06/95 14:30 Infos
DJK Vierlinden 0:2 14:45 SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld 14:45 Infos
Fortuna Bottrop 5:0 15:15 RW Selimiyespor Lohberg 15:15 Infos
Spieltag: 15 - Freitag, 09. November 2018
Spvgg Meiderich 06/95 0:9 19:30 Sportfreunde Hamborn 07 19:30 Infos
Spieltag: 15 - Sonntag, 11. November 2018
VfB Homberg II 6:0 14:30 TuS Mündelheim 14:30 Infos
BW Oberhausen-Lirich 6:0 14:45 Fortuna Bottrop 14:45 Infos
VfB Bottrop 1:3 14:45 Viktoria Buchholz 14:45 Infos
SC 20 Oberhausen 3:1 14:45 Hamminkelner SV 14:45 Infos
SpVgg Sterkrade 06/07 1:1 14:45 SV Blau-Weiß Dingden 14:45 Infos
SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld 3:5 14:45 DJK Arminia Lirich 14:45 Infos
SuS 09 Dinslaken 2:4 14:45 DJK Vierlinden 14:45 Infos
RW Selimiyespor Lohberg 0:6 14:45 SV Adler Osterfeld 14:45 Infos
Spieltag: 16 - Freitag, 16. November 2018
TuS Mündelheim 0:1 19:30 SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld 19:30 Infos
Spieltag: 16 - Sonntag, 18. November 2018
SV Adler Osterfeld 2:2 14:30 BW Oberhausen-Lirich 14:30 Infos
Sportfreunde Hamborn 07 5:1 14:30 SC 20 Oberhausen 14:30 Infos
Viktoria Buchholz 9:0 14:30 Spvgg Meiderich 06/95 14:30 Infos
DJK Vierlinden 8:0 14:45 RW Selimiyespor Lohberg 14:45 Infos
DJK Arminia Lirich 1:1 15:00 SuS 09 Dinslaken 15:00 Infos
Fortuna Bottrop 4:1 15:15 VfB Bottrop 15:15 Infos
SV Blau-Weiß Dingden 1:0 15:15 VfB Homberg II 15:15 Infos
Spieltag: 12 - Freitag, 23. November 2018
DJK Vierlinden 1:4 19:00 SV Blau-Weiß Dingden 19:00 Infos
Spieltag: 17 - Freitag, 30. November 2018
VfB Homberg II 2:1 20:00 SpVgg Sterkrade 06/07 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 17 - Sonntag, 02. Dezember 2018
Spvgg Meiderich 06/95 0:4 14:15 Fortuna Bottrop 14:15 Infos
Hamminkelner SV 0:2 14:15 Sportfreunde Hamborn 07 14:15 Infos
SuS 09 Dinslaken 1:2 14:30 TuS Mündelheim 14:30 Infos
VfB Bottrop 2:1 14:30 SV Adler Osterfeld 14:30 Infos
SC 20 Oberhausen 4:3 14:30 Viktoria Buchholz 14:30 Infos
BW Oberhausen-Lirich 6:1 14:45 DJK Vierlinden 14:45 Infos
Spieltag: 16 - Mittwoch, 05. Dezember 2018
SpVgg Sterkrade 06/07 3:0 20:00 Hamminkelner SV 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 18 - Freitag, 07. Dezember 2018
Spvgg Meiderich 06/95 1:7 19:30 SV Adler Osterfeld 19:30 Infos
BW Oberhausen-Lirich 2:1 19:30 DJK Arminia Lirich 19:30 Infos
Spieltag: 18 - Sonntag, 09. Dezember 2018
Sportfreunde Hamborn 07 3:0 14:15 SpVgg Sterkrade 06/07 14:15 Infos
Hamminkelner SV 1:4 14:15 Viktoria Buchholz 14:15 Infos
VfB Bottrop 2:2 14:15 DJK Vierlinden 14:15 Infos
Spieltag: 19 - Freitag, 14. Dezember 2018
VfB Homberg II 2:1 20:00 SuS 09 Dinslaken 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 19 - Samstag, 15. Dezember 2018
Viktoria Buchholz 1:4 14:15 Sportfreunde Hamborn 07 14:15 Infos
SV Adler Osterfeld 4:2 14:30 SC 20 Oberhausen 14:30 Infos
SV Blau-Weiß Dingden 12:0 15:30 RW Selimiyespor Lohberg 15:30 Infos
DJK Vierlinden 6:1 16:00 Spvgg Meiderich 06/95 16:00 Infos
Spieltag: 19 - Sonntag, 16. Dezember 2018
TuS Mündelheim 0:2 14:15 BW Oberhausen-Lirich 14:15 Infos
DJK Arminia Lirich 3:3 14:15 VfB Bottrop 14:15 Infos
Spieltag: 17 - Sonntag, 10. Februar 2019
SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld 3:2 15:00 SV Blau-Weiß Dingden 15:00 Infos
RW Selimiyespor Lohberg 1:2 15:00 DJK Arminia Lirich 15:00 Infos
Fortuna Bottrop 4:1 15:00 Hamminkelner SV 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 20 - Sonntag, 17. Februar 2019
Sportfreunde Hamborn 07 3:2 15:00 Fortuna Bottrop 15:00 Infos
Hamminkelner SV 0:4 15:00 SV Adler Osterfeld 15:00 Infos
Viktoria Buchholz 3:0 15:00 SpVgg Sterkrade 06/07 15:00 Infos
SuS 09 Dinslaken 1:1 15:15 SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld 15:15 Infos
SC 20 Oberhausen 1:2 15:15 DJK Vierlinden 15:15 Infos
VfB Bottrop 0:0 15:15 TuS Mündelheim 15:15 Infos
BW Oberhausen-Lirich 2:1 15:15 SV Blau-Weiß Dingden 15:15 Infos
RW Selimiyespor Lohberg 0:4 15:15 VfB Homberg II 15:15 Infos
Spvgg Meiderich 06/95 3:1 15:30 DJK Arminia Lirich 15:30 Infos
Spieltag: 21 - Sonntag, 24. Februar 2019
SV Adler Osterfeld 2:1 15:00 Sportfreunde Hamborn 07 15:00 Infos
VfB Homberg II 0:0 15:00 BW Oberhausen-Lirich 15:00 Infos
SV Blau-Weiß Dingden 1:1 15:00 VfB Bottrop 15:00 Infos
TuS Mündelheim 1:3 15:00 Spvgg Meiderich 06/95 15:00 Infos
DJK Arminia Lirich 4:4 15:00 SC 20 Oberhausen 15:00 Infos
Fortuna Bottrop 1:1 15:15 Viktoria Buchholz 15:15 Infos
SpVgg Sterkrade 06/07 4:1 15:15 SuS 09 Dinslaken 15:15 Infos
SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld 7:0 15:15 RW Selimiyespor Lohberg 15:15 Infos
DJK Vierlinden 0:3 15:15 Hamminkelner SV 15:15 Infos
Spieltag: 18 - Sonntag, 03. März 2019
SC 20 Oberhausen 1:2 15:00 Fortuna Bottrop 15:00 Infos
RW Selimiyespor Lohberg 2:1 15:00 TuS Mündelheim 15:00 Infos
SuS 09 Dinslaken 1:12 15:00 SV Blau-Weiß Dingden 15:00 Infos
SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld 2:2 15:15 VfB Homberg II 15:15 Infos
Spieltag: 22 - Sonntag, 10. März 2019
VfB Bottrop 1:5 15:15 VfB Homberg II 15:15 Infos
BW Oberhausen-Lirich 5:1 15:15 SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld 15:15 Infos
Fortuna Bottrop 2:0 15:15 SpVgg Sterkrade 06/07 15:15 Infos
Spieltag: 23 - Sonntag, 17. März 2019
DJK Arminia Lirich 1:4 15:00 Sportfreunde Hamborn 07 15:00 Infos
SV Adler Osterfeld 4:3 15:00 Fortuna Bottrop