Linner SV LogoDJK VfL Willich LogoSC Rhenania Hinsbeck LogoTSF Bracht LogoSC Waldniel LogoVfB Uerdingen LogoDJK Fortuna Dilkrath LogoSV Scherpenberg LogoSV Schwafheim LogoSV Budberg LogoTuS Fichte Lintfort LogoSV Sonsbeck II LogoTSV Wachtendonk-Wankum LogoSV Straelen II LogoSV Sevelen LogoSV Veert LogoSC Schiefbahn Logo

Bezirksliga 4 Niederrhein - Spieltag & Tabelle

Spieltag: 34 - Freitag, 05. Juni 2015
2:0 20:00
Spieltag: 34 - Samstag, 06. Juni 2015
2:1 16:00
1:3 16:00
Spieltag: 34 - Sonntag, 07. Juni 2015
3:1 15:00
0:1 15:00
2:0 15:00
2:1 15:00
4:6 15:00

Verlegte Spiele außerhalb des Spieltages

Spieltag: 1 - Freitag, 14. August 2015
Holzheimer SG 2:2 19:30 SC Kapellen-Erft II 19:30 Infos
Spieltag: 1 - Sonntag, 16. August 2015
SV Uedesheim 3:2 15:00 SSV Strümp 15:00 Infos
TSV Meerbusch II 0:1 15:00 TuS Grevenbroich 15:00 Infos
TSV Bayer Dormagen 3:0 15:00 SV Blau-Weiß Meer 15:00 Infos
DJK VfL Willich 3:3 15:00 SC Schiefbahn 15:00 Infos
SG Kaarst 4:1 15:00 Polizei SV Mönchengladbach 15:00 Infos
SV Lürrip 3:0 15:00 Sportfreunde Neuwerk 15:00 Infos
1. FC Mönchengladbach II 3:1 15:00 SG Rommerskirchen-Gilbach 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 2 - Freitag, 21. August 2015
DJK Neuss-Gnadental 1:2 19:00 TSV Meerbusch II 19:00 Infos
SSV Strümp 1:0 20:00 1. FC Mönchengladbach II 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 2 - Samstag, 22. August 2015
Polizei SV Mönchengladbach 1:5 18:00 SV Lürrip 18:00 Infos
Spieltag: 2 - Sonntag, 23. August 2015
SC Kapellen-Erft II 5:0 15:00 DJK VfL Willich 15:00 Infos
Sportfreunde Neuwerk 1:5 15:00 SV Uedesheim 15:00 Infos
SV Blau-Weiß Meer 1:2 15:00 Holzheimer SG 15:00 Infos
SC Schiefbahn 0:2 15:00 SG Kaarst 15:00 Infos
TuS Grevenbroich 1:0 15:00 TSV Bayer Dormagen 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 3 - Mittwoch, 26. August 2015
SV Lürrip 4:1 19:00 SC Schiefbahn 19:00 Infos
SSV Strümp 3:1 19:00 Sportfreunde Neuwerk 19:00 Infos
TSV Meerbusch II 8:2 19:00 SG Rommerskirchen-Gilbach 19:00 Infos
TSV Bayer Dormagen 4:0 19:00 DJK Neuss-Gnadental 19:00 Infos
Holzheimer SG 2:1 19:00 TuS Grevenbroich 19:00 Infos
DJK VfL Willich 2:2 19:00 SV Blau-Weiß Meer 19:00 Infos
SG Kaarst 2:1 19:00 SC Kapellen-Erft II 19:00 Infos
SV Uedesheim 3:1 19:30 Polizei SV Mönchengladbach 19:30 Infos
Spieltag: 4 - Samstag, 29. August 2015
SG Rommerskirchen-Gilbach 2:1 15:00 TSV Bayer Dormagen 15:00 Infos
Polizei SV Mönchengladbach 2:3 17:30 SSV Strümp 17:30 Infos
Spieltag: 4 - Sonntag, 30. August 2015
Sportfreunde Neuwerk 2:4 10:45 1. FC Mönchengladbach II 10:45 Infos
SC Schiefbahn 2:5 15:00 SV Uedesheim 15:00 Infos
SC Kapellen-Erft II 0:0 15:00 SV Lürrip 15:00 Infos
SV Blau-Weiß Meer 0:2 15:00 SG Kaarst 15:00 Infos
TuS Grevenbroich 1:3 17:00 DJK VfL Willich 17:00 Infos
Spieltag: 5 - Freitag, 04. September 2015
1. FC Mönchengladbach II 1:0 19:30 TSV Meerbusch II 19:30 Infos
SG Kaarst 5:0 19:30 TuS Grevenbroich 19:30 Infos
Spieltag: 5 - Samstag, 05. September 2015
DJK VfL Willich 2:4 17:00 DJK Neuss-Gnadental 17:00 Infos
Spieltag: 5 - Sonntag, 06. September 2015
SV Uedesheim 2:2 15:00 SC Kapellen-Erft II 15:00 Infos
SSV Strümp 2:1 15:00 SC Schiefbahn 15:00 Infos
Sportfreunde Neuwerk 3:0 15:00 Polizei SV Mönchengladbach 15:00 Infos
Holzheimer SG 2:3 15:00 SG Rommerskirchen-Gilbach 15:00 Infos
SV Lürrip 4:3 15:00 SV Blau-Weiß Meer 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 6 - Freitag, 11. September 2015
SV Blau-Weiß Meer 2:3 19:30 SV Uedesheim 19:30 Infos
DJK Neuss-Gnadental 1:1 19:30 SG Kaarst 19:30 Infos
Spieltag: 6 - Sonntag, 13. September 2015
SC Kapellen-Erft II 3:0 15:00 SSV Strümp 15:00 Infos
TuS Grevenbroich 4:2 15:00 SV Lürrip 15:00 Infos
SG Rommerskirchen-Gilbach 2:0 15:00 DJK VfL Willich 15:00 Infos
TSV Meerbusch II 2:3 15:00 TSV Bayer Dormagen 15:00 Infos
SC Schiefbahn 1:1 15:00 Sportfreunde Neuwerk 15:00 Infos
Polizei SV Mönchengladbach 1:0 15:30 1. FC Mönchengladbach II 15:30 Infos
Spieltag: 7 - Samstag, 19. September 2015
SSV Strümp 4:1 17:00 SV Blau-Weiß Meer 17:00 Infos
Spieltag: 7 - Sonntag, 20. September 2015
1. FC Mönchengladbach II 0:1 15:00 TSV Bayer Dormagen 15:00 Infos
SV Lürrip 3:2 15:00 DJK Neuss-Gnadental 15:00 Infos
SV Uedesheim 3:1 15:00 TuS Grevenbroich 15:00 Infos
Sportfreunde Neuwerk 6:1 15:00 SC Kapellen-Erft II 15:00 Infos
Polizei SV Mönchengladbach 0:3 15:00 SC Schiefbahn 15:00 Infos
Holzheimer SG 0:3 15:00 TSV Meerbusch II 15:00 Infos
SG Kaarst 1:3 15:00 SG Rommerskirchen-Gilbach 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 8 - Mittwoch, 23. September 2015
SV Blau-Weiß Meer 3:1 19:30 Sportfreunde Neuwerk 19:30 Infos
SSV Strümp 0:1 19:30 TuS Grevenbroich 19:30 Infos
DJK Neuss-Gnadental 2:3 19:30 SV Uedesheim 19:30 Infos
SG Rommerskirchen-Gilbach 4:1 19:30 SV Lürrip 19:30 Infos
TSV Meerbusch II 3:2 19:30 DJK VfL Willich 19:30 Infos
TSV Bayer Dormagen 1:0 19:30 Holzheimer SG 19:30 Infos
SC Schiefbahn 2:4 19:30 1. FC Mönchengladbach II 19:30 Infos
SC Kapellen-Erft II 5:1 19:30 Polizei SV Mönchengladbach 19:30 Infos
Spieltag: 9 - Sonntag, 27. September 2015
1. FC Mönchengladbach II 7:1 15:00 Holzheimer SG 15:00 Infos
SV Uedesheim 0:1 15:00 SG Rommerskirchen-Gilbach 15:00 Infos
SSV Strümp 4:1 15:00 DJK Neuss-Gnadental 15:00 Infos
Sportfreunde Neuwerk 1:4 15:00 TuS Grevenbroich 15:00 Infos
SC Schiefbahn 1:4 15:00 SC Kapellen-Erft II 15:00 Infos
DJK VfL Willich 2:3 15:00 TSV Bayer Dormagen 15:00 Infos
SG Kaarst 0:1 15:00 TSV Meerbusch II 15:00 Infos
Polizei SV Mönchengladbach 1:0 17:00 SV Blau-Weiß Meer 17:00 Infos
Spieltag: 10 - Sonntag, 04. Oktober 2015
SG Rommerskirchen-Gilbach 5:0 15:00 SSV Strümp 15:00 Infos
TSV Meerbusch II 6:0 15:00 SV Lürrip 15:00 Infos
TSV Bayer Dormagen 3:1 15:00 SG Kaarst 15:00 Infos
Holzheimer SG 2:2 15:00 DJK VfL Willich 15:00 Infos
SC Kapellen-Erft II 1:3 15:00 1. FC Mönchengladbach II 15:00 Infos
SV Blau-Weiß Meer 1:1 15:00 SC Schiefbahn 15:00 Infos
TuS Grevenbroich 3:2 15:00 Polizei SV Mönchengladbach 15:00 Infos
DJK Neuss-Gnadental 1:0 15:00 Sportfreunde Neuwerk 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 11 - Freitag, 09. Oktober 2015
Polizei SV Mönchengladbach 0:5 19:30 DJK Neuss-Gnadental 19:30 Infos
Spieltag: 11 - Sonntag, 11. Oktober 2015
SC Kapellen-Erft II 2:4 15:00 SV Blau-Weiß Meer 15:00 Infos
SG Kaarst 4:0 15:00 Holzheimer SG 15:00 Infos
SV Lürrip 0:3 15:00 TSV Bayer Dormagen 15:00 Infos
SV Uedesheim 3:1 15:00 TSV Meerbusch II 15:00 Infos
Sportfreunde Neuwerk 0:4 15:00 SG Rommerskirchen-Gilbach 15:00 Infos
SC Schiefbahn 1:4 15:00 TuS Grevenbroich 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 12 - Samstag, 17. Oktober 2015
1. FC Mönchengladbach II 1:6 18:00 SG Kaarst 18:00 Infos
Spieltag: 12 - Sonntag, 18. Oktober 2015
SC Schiefbahn 1:4 15:00 SG Rommerskirchen-Gilbach 15:00 Infos
SC Kapellen-Erft II 2:1 15:00 DJK Neuss-Gnadental 15:00 Infos
SV Blau-Weiß Meer 0:3 15:00 TuS Grevenbroich 15:00 Infos
SV Uedesheim 1:1 15:00 Holzheimer SG 15:00 Infos
Sportfreunde Neuwerk 2:4 15:00 TSV Meerbusch II 15:00 Infos
SSV Strümp 2:5 17:00 TSV Bayer Dormagen 17:00 Infos
Spieltag: 13 - Mittwoch, 21. Oktober 2015
TSV Bayer Dormagen 1:1 19:30 SV Uedesheim 19:30 Infos
Spieltag: 13 - Freitag, 23. Oktober 2015
DJK VfL Willich 2:1 19:30 SG Kaarst 19:30 Infos
SV Lürrip 8:2 19:30 Holzheimer SG 19:30 Infos
SC Kapellen-Erft II 1:4 20:00 TuS Grevenbroich 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 13 - Sonntag, 25. Oktober 2015
SG Rommerskirchen-Gilbach 5:0 15:00 Polizei SV Mönchengladbach 15:00 Infos
TSV Meerbusch II 1:2 15:00 SSV Strümp 15:00 Infos
SV Blau-Weiß Meer 1:2 15:00 1. FC Mönchengladbach II 15:00 Infos
DJK Neuss-Gnadental 3:2 15:00 SC Schiefbahn 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 14 - Sonntag, 08. November 2015
TSV Meerbusch II 4:1 14:30 Polizei SV Mönchengladbach 14:30 Infos
TSV Bayer Dormagen 4:1 14:30 Sportfreunde Neuwerk 14:30 Infos
DJK VfL Willich 1:2 14:30 SV Uedesheim 14:30 Infos
SG Kaarst 0:2 14:30 SV Lürrip 14:30 Infos
TuS Grevenbroich 3:2 14:30 1. FC Mönchengladbach II 14:30 Infos
DJK Neuss-Gnadental 2:1 14:30 SV Blau-Weiß Meer 14:30 Infos
SG Rommerskirchen-Gilbach 1:2 14:30 SC Kapellen-Erft II 14:30 Infos
Spieltag: 15 - Samstag, 14. November 2015
Polizei SV Mönchengladbach 1:0 16:00 TSV Bayer Dormagen 16:00 Infos
Spieltag: 15 - Sonntag, 15. November 2015
SV Uedesheim 0:2 14:30 SG Kaarst 14:30 Infos
SC Schiefbahn 1:10 14:30 TSV Meerbusch II 14:30 Infos
TuS Grevenbroich 2:4 15:00 DJK Neuss-Gnadental 15:00 Infos
Sportfreunde Neuwerk 0:3 15:30 Holzheimer SG 15:30 Infos
SV Blau-Weiß Meer 1:2 15:30 SG Rommerskirchen-Gilbach 15:30 Infos
Spieltag: 16 - Freitag, 20. November 2015
SV Lürrip 2:3 19:30 SV Uedesheim 19:30 Infos
Spieltag: 16 - Sonntag, 29. November 2015
SG Rommerskirchen-Gilbach 1:1 14:30 TuS Grevenbroich 14:30 Infos
TSV Meerbusch II 4:1 14:30 SC Kapellen-Erft II 14:30 Infos
TSV Bayer Dormagen 3:0 14:30 SC Schiefbahn 14:30 Infos
Holzheimer SG 4:0 14:30 Polizei SV Mönchengladbach 14:30 Infos
SG Kaarst 2:0 14:30 SSV Strümp 14:30 Infos
1. FC Mönchengladbach II 4:2 15:00 DJK Neuss-Gnadental 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 17 - Donnerstag, 03. Dezember 2015
SG Rommerskirchen-Gilbach 3:2 19:30 DJK Neuss-Gnadental 19:30 Infos
Spieltag: 17 - Freitag, 04. Dezember 2015
SV Blau-Weiß Meer 0:1 20:00 TSV Meerbusch II 20:00 Infos
Sportfreunde Neuwerk 1:0 20:00 SG Kaarst 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 17 - Sonntag, 06. Dezember 2015
SV Uedesheim 2:3 14:15 1. FC Mönchengladbach II 14:15 Infos
SSV Strümp 2:3 14:15 SV Lürrip 14:15 Infos
Polizei SV Mönchengladbach 4:0 14:15 DJK VfL Willich 14:15 Infos
SC Schiefbahn 2:2 14:15 Holzheimer SG 14:15 Infos
SC Kapellen-Erft II 1:3 15:00 TSV Bayer Dormagen 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 18 - Freitag, 11. Dezember 2015
SSV Strümp 2:0 19:30 SV Uedesheim 19:30 Infos
Spieltag: 18 - Samstag, 12. Dezember 2015
SG Rommerskirchen-Gilbach 7:1 14:30 1. FC Mönchengladbach II 14:30 Infos
SC Kapellen-Erft II 2:0 15:00 Holzheimer SG 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 18 - Sonntag, 13. Dezember 2015
TuS Grevenbroich 1:2 14:15 TSV Meerbusch II 14:15 Infos
SV Blau-Weiß Meer 0:4 15:00 TSV Bayer Dormagen 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 18 - Sonntag, 14. Februar 2016
Polizei SV Mönchengladbach 1:2 15:00 SG Kaarst 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 19 - Sonntag, 28. Februar 2016
SV Uedesheim 2:0 15:00 Sportfreunde Neuwerk 15:00 Infos
SV Lürrip 3:1 15:00 Polizei SV Mönchengladbach 15:00 Infos
SG Kaarst 2:0 15:00 SC Schiefbahn 15:00 Infos
DJK VfL Willich 1:2 15:00 SC Kapellen-Erft II 15:00 Infos
Holzheimer SG 1:1 15:00 SV Blau-Weiß Meer 15:00 Infos
TSV Bayer Dormagen 5:0 15:00 TuS Grevenbroich 15:00 Infos
TSV Meerbusch II 4:1 15:00 DJK Neuss-Gnadental 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 20 - Sonntag, 06. März 2016
TSV Bayer Dormagen 3:0 15:00 SG Rommerskirchen-Gilbach 15:00 Infos
1. FC Mönchengladbach II 1:1 15:00 Sportfreunde Neuwerk 15:00 Infos
SSV Strümp 0:0 15:00 Polizei SV Mönchengladbach 15:00 Infos
SV Uedesheim 4:0 15:00 SC Schiefbahn 15:00 Infos
SV Lürrip 2:1 15:00 SC Kapellen-Erft II 15:00 Infos
SG Kaarst 6:2 15:00 SV Blau-Weiß Meer 15:00 Infos
DJK VfL Willich 0:4 15:00 TuS Grevenbroich 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 21 - Freitag, 11. März 2016
Polizei SV Mönchengladbach 1:4 19:30 Sportfreunde Neuwerk 19:30 Infos
Spieltag: 21 - Sonntag, 13. März 2016
SC Schiefbahn 3:1 15:00 SSV Strümp 15:00 Infos
SG Rommerskirchen-Gilbach 3:1 15:00 Holzheimer SG 15:00 Infos
DJK Neuss-Gnadental 3:0 15:00 DJK VfL Willich 15:00 Infos
TuS Grevenbroich 4:0 15:00 SG Kaarst 15:00 Infos
SV Blau-Weiß Meer 1:1 15:00 SV Lürrip 15:00 Infos
TSV Meerbusch II 5:2 15:00 1. FC Mönchengladbach II 15:00 Infos
SC Kapellen-Erft II 1:0 15:00 SV Uedesheim 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 22 - Freitag, 18. März 2016
SSV Strümp 0:2 19:15 SC Kapellen-Erft II 19:15 Infos
Spieltag: 22 - Samstag, 19. März 2016
1. FC Mönchengladbach II 6:3 17:00 Polizei SV Mönchengladbach 17:00 Infos
Spieltag: 22 - Sonntag, 20. März 2016
DJK VfL Willich 2:3 15:00 SG Rommerskirchen-Gilbach 15:00 Infos
TSV Bayer Dormagen 0:1 15:00 TSV Meerbusch II 15:00 Infos
SV Uedesheim 2:2 15:00 SV Blau-Weiß Meer 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 23 - Mittwoch, 23. März 2016
SC Kapellen-Erft II 3:3 20:00 Sportfreunde Neuwerk 20:00 Infos
SG Rommerskirchen-Gilbach 1:3 20:00 SG Kaarst 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 23 - Donnerstag, 24. März 2016
TuS Grevenbroich 3:3 19:00 SV Uedesheim 19:00 Infos
TSV Meerbusch II 2:2 19:00 Holzheimer SG 19:00 Infos
SC Schiefbahn 3:0 19:30 Polizei SV Mönchengladbach 19:30 Infos
TSV Bayer Dormagen 3:0 19:30 1. FC Mönchengladbach II 19:30 Infos
SV Blau-Weiß Meer 1:1 20:00 SSV Strümp 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 24 - Montag, 28. März 2016
Sportfreunde Neuwerk 1:3 15:00 SV Blau-Weiß Meer 15:00 Infos
TuS Grevenbroich 3:1 15:00 SSV Strümp 15:00 Infos
SV Uedesheim 8:1 15:00 DJK Neuss-Gnadental 15:00 Infos
SV Lürrip 2:1 15:00 SG Rommerskirchen-Gilbach 15:00 Infos
DJK VfL Willich 0:5 15:00 TSV Meerbusch II 15:00 Infos
Holzheimer SG 0:3 15:00 TSV Bayer Dormagen 15:00 Infos
1. FC Mönchengladbach II 3:0 15:00 SC Schiefbahn 15:00 Infos
Polizei SV Mönchengladbach 1:0 15:00 SC Kapellen-Erft II 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 25 - Sonntag, 03. April 2016
SG Rommerskirchen-Gilbach 3:2 15:00 SV Uedesheim 15:00 Infos
TuS Grevenbroich 2:1 15:00 Sportfreunde Neuwerk 15:00 Infos
SV Blau-Weiß Meer 1:1 15:00 Polizei SV Mönchengladbach 15:00 Infos
SC Kapellen-Erft II 1:1 15:00 SC Schiefbahn 15:00 Infos
TSV Bayer Dormagen 1:0 15:00 DJK VfL Willich 15:00 Infos
TSV Meerbusch II 3:3 15:00 SG Kaarst 15:00 Infos
Holzheimer SG 0:0 15:00 1. FC Mönchengladbach II 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 26 - Donnerstag, 07. April 2016
SSV Strümp 1:2 20:00 SG Rommerskirchen-Gilbach 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 26 - Freitag, 08. April 2016
Polizei SV Mönchengladbach 2:1 19:30 TuS Grevenbroich 19:30 Infos
Spieltag: 26 - Sonntag, 10. April 2016
SV Lürrip 0:4 15:00 TSV Meerbusch II 15:00 Infos
SG Kaarst 0:0 15:00 TSV Bayer Dormagen 15:00 Infos
DJK VfL Willich 2:3 15:00 Holzheimer SG 15:00 Infos
Sportfreunde Neuwerk 3:3 15:00 DJK Neuss-Gnadental 15:00 Infos
1. FC Mönchengladbach II 3:2 15:00 SC Kapellen-Erft II 15:00 Infos
SC Schiefbahn 2:1 15:00 SV Blau-Weiß Meer 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 27 - Mittwoch, 13. April 2016
DJK Neuss-Gnadental 0:3 19:30 TSV Bayer Dormagen 19:30 Infos
SC Kapellen-Erft II 2:4 19:30 SG Kaarst 19:30 Infos
Polizei SV Mönchengladbach 2:4 19:30 SV Uedesheim 19:30 Infos
SG Rommerskirchen-Gilbach 0:2 19:30 TSV Meerbusch II 19:30 Infos
Sportfreunde Neuwerk 3:0 20:00 SSV Strümp 20:00 Infos
SV Blau-Weiß Meer 0:0 20:00 DJK VfL Willich 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 28 - Sonntag, 17. April 2016
TSV Meerbusch II 4:2 15:00 SV Uedesheim 15:00 Infos
SG Rommerskirchen-Gilbach 2:0 15:00 Sportfreunde Neuwerk 15:00 Infos
DJK Neuss-Gnadental 6:0 15:00 Polizei SV Mönchengladbach 15:00 Infos
TuS Grevenbroich 3:2 15:00 SC Schiefbahn 15:00 Infos
SV Blau-Weiß Meer 4:2 15:00 SC Kapellen-Erft II 15:00 Infos
TSV Bayer Dormagen 3:0 15:00 SV Lürrip 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 29 - Freitag, 22. April 2016
SSV Strümp 0:1 19:15 TSV Meerbusch II 19:15 Infos
Polizei SV Mönchengladbach 1:4 20:00 SG Rommerskirchen-Gilbach 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 29 - Sonntag, 24. April 2016
SV Uedesheim 0:3 15:00 TSV Bayer Dormagen 15:00 Infos
Holzheimer SG 0:3 15:00 SV Lürrip 15:00 Infos
1. FC Mönchengladbach II 3:5 15:00 SV Blau-Weiß Meer 15:00 Infos
TuS Grevenbroich 2:5 15:00 SC Kapellen-Erft II 15:00 Infos
SC Schiefbahn 1:0 15:00 DJK Neuss-Gnadental 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 30 - Donnerstag, 28. April 2016
Holzheimer SG 4:0 19:30 SV Uedesheim 19:30 Infos
DJK Neuss-Gnadental 3:1 19:30 SC Kapellen-Erft II 19:30 Infos
SG Rommerskirchen-Gilbach 1:0 20:00 SC Schiefbahn 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 30 - Freitag, 29. April 2016
TSV Bayer Dormagen 4:1 19:00 SSV Strümp 19:00 Infos
Spieltag: 30 - Sonntag, 01. Mai 2016
TSV Meerbusch II 2:0 15:00 Sportfreunde Neuwerk 15:00 Infos
TuS Grevenbroich 3:1 15:00 SV Blau-Weiß Meer 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 31 - Mittwoch, 04. Mai 2016
Sportfreunde Neuwerk 1:2 20:00 TSV Bayer Dormagen 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 31 - Freitag, 06. Mai 2016
Polizei SV Mönchengladbach 0:4 20:15 TSV Meerbusch II 20:15 Infos
Spieltag: 31 - Sonntag, 08. Mai 2016
SC Kapellen-Erft II 4:3 15:00 SG Rommerskirchen-Gilbach 15:00 Infos
SV Uedesheim 2:2 15:00 DJK VfL Willich 15:00 Infos
SV Lürrip 0:1 15:00 SG Kaarst 15:00 Infos
SV Blau-Weiß Meer 2:0 15:00 DJK Neuss-Gnadental 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 32 - Sonntag, 22. Mai 2016
SG Kaarst 0:1 15:00 SV Uedesheim 15:00 Infos
Holzheimer SG 3:1 15:00 Sportfreunde Neuwerk 15:00 Infos
TSV Bayer Dormagen 7:0 15:00 Polizei SV Mönchengladbach 15:00 Infos
TSV Meerbusch II 6:0 15:00 SC Schiefbahn 15:00 Infos
SG Rommerskirchen-Gilbach 1:1 15:00 SV Blau-Weiß Meer 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 1 - Mittwoch, 10. August 2016
TuS Fichte Lintfort 4:0 19:30 SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter II 19:30 Infos
Spieltag: 1 - Samstag, 13. August 2016
FC Moers-Meerfeld 0:0 16:00 SV Scherpenberg 16:00 Infos
Spieltag: 1 - Sonntag, 14. August 2016
SV Walbeck 5:2 15:00 VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf 15:00 Infos
SV Bislich 2:2 15:00 1. FC Kleve II 15:00 Infos
SGE Bedburg-Hau 2:2 15:00 Hamminkelner SV 15:00 Infos
SV Sevelen 1:0 15:00 GSV Geldern 15:00 Infos
Viktoria Goch 6:0 15:00 SV Haldern 15:00 Infos
GSV Moers 1:0 15:00 RSV Praest 15:00 Infos
SV Emmerich-Vrasselt 4:2 15:00 MSV Moers 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 2 - Mittwoch, 17. August 2016
RSV Praest 1:1 20:00 FC Moers-Meerfeld 20:00 Infos
MSV Moers 0:1 20:00 GSV Moers 20:00 Infos
1. FC Kleve II 2:3 20:00 SGE Bedburg-Hau 20:00 Infos
SV Haldern 2:3 20:00 SV Emmerich-Vrasselt 20:00 Infos
GSV Geldern 3:3 20:00 Viktoria Goch 20:00 Infos
Hamminkelner SV 0:2 20:00 SV Sevelen 20:00 Infos
SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter II 5:1 20:00 SV Bislich 20:00 Infos
VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf 1:2 20:00 TuS Fichte Lintfort 20:00 Infos
SV Scherpenberg 2:2 20:00 SV Walbeck 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 3 - Samstag, 20. August 2016
TuS Fichte Lintfort 0:2 17:00 SV Scherpenberg 17:00 Infos
Spieltag: 3 - Sonntag, 21. August 2016
SV Emmerich-Vrasselt 3:2 15:00 GSV Geldern 15:00 Infos
SV Bislich 2:2 15:00 VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf 15:00 Infos
MSV Moers 3:2 15:00 SV Haldern 15:00 Infos
SGE Bedburg-Hau 5:0 15:00 SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter II 15:00 Infos
SV Walbeck 1:2 15:00 RSV Praest 15:00 Infos
SV Sevelen 1:3 15:00 1. FC Kleve II 15:00 Infos
Viktoria Goch 1:1 15:00 Hamminkelner SV 15:00 Infos
GSV Moers 2:1 15:00 FC Moers-Meerfeld 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 4 - Donnerstag, 25. August 2016
GSV Geldern 2:1 20:00 MSV Moers 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 4 - Freitag, 26. August 2016
VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf 0:2 20:00 SGE Bedburg-Hau 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 4 - Sonntag, 28. August 2016
Hamminkelner SV 1:4 15:00 SV Emmerich-Vrasselt 15:00 Infos
1. FC Kleve II 2:2 15:00 Viktoria Goch 15:00 Infos
SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter II 3:1 15:00 SV Sevelen 15:00 Infos
RSV Praest 3:2 15:00 TuS Fichte Lintfort 15:00 Infos
FC Moers-Meerfeld 0:3 15:00 SV Walbeck 15:00 Infos
SV Haldern 3:2 15:00 GSV Moers 15:00 Infos
SV Scherpenberg 0:0 15:15 SV Bislich 15:15 Infos
Spieltag: 5 - Donnerstag, 01. September 2016
MSV Moers 1:1 20:00 Hamminkelner SV 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 5 - Freitag, 02. September 2016
SGE Bedburg-Hau 0:6 20:00 SV Scherpenberg 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 5 - Samstag, 03. September 2016
TuS Fichte Lintfort 5:1 16:00 FC Moers-Meerfeld 16:00 Infos
Spieltag: 5 - Sonntag, 04. September 2016
SV Emmerich-Vrasselt 3:0 15:00 1. FC Kleve II 15:00 Infos
SV Haldern 2:2 15:00 GSV Geldern 15:00 Infos
SV Bislich 2:5 15:00 RSV Praest 15:00 Infos
Viktoria Goch 3:1 15:00 SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter II 15:00 Infos
GSV Moers 1:2 15:00 SV Walbeck 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 5 - Mittwoch, 07. September 2016
SV Sevelen 3:0 20:00 VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 6 - Sonntag, 11. September 2016
RSV Praest 0:2 15:00 SGE Bedburg-Hau 15:00 Infos
FC Moers-Meerfeld 1:0 15:00 SV Bislich 15:00 Infos
SV Walbeck 1:5 15:00 TuS Fichte Lintfort 15:00 Infos
GSV Geldern 3:2 15:00 GSV Moers 15:00 Infos
Hamminkelner SV 3:0 15:00 SV Haldern 15:00 Infos
1. FC Kleve II 2:2 15:00 MSV Moers 15:00 Infos
SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter II 4:5 15:00 SV Emmerich-Vrasselt 15:00 Infos
VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf 2:2 15:00 Viktoria Goch 15:00 Infos
SV Scherpenberg 0:1 15:15 SV Sevelen 15:15 Infos
Spieltag: 7 - Sonntag, 18. September 2016
SV Emmerich-Vrasselt 3:1 15:00 VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf 15:00 Infos
MSV Moers 4:1 15:00 SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter II 15:00 Infos
SV Haldern 3:0 15:00 1. FC Kleve II 15:00 Infos
GSV Geldern 8:1 15:00 Hamminkelner SV 15:00 Infos
SV Bislich 4:1 15:00 SV Walbeck 15:00 Infos
SGE Bedburg-Hau 1:1 15:00 FC Moers-Meerfeld 15:00 Infos
SV Sevelen 0:3 15:00 RSV Praest 15:00 Infos
Viktoria Goch 1:2 15:00 SV Scherpenberg 15:00 Infos
GSV Moers 1:1 15:00 TuS Fichte Lintfort 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 8 - Freitag, 23. September 2016
Hamminkelner SV 0:1 20:00 GSV Moers 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 8 - Sonntag, 25. September 2016
RSV Praest 2:3 15:00 Viktoria Goch 15:00 Infos
FC Moers-Meerfeld 2:1 15:00 SV Sevelen 15:00 Infos
SV Walbeck 2:1 15:00 SGE Bedburg-Hau 15:00 Infos
1. FC Kleve II 1:1 15:00 GSV Geldern 15:00 Infos
SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter II 3:1 15:00 SV Haldern 15:00 Infos
VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf 0:2 15:00 MSV Moers 15:00 Infos
TuS Fichte Lintfort 8:3 15:15 SV Bislich 15:15 Infos
SV Scherpenberg 0:0 15:15 SV Emmerich-Vrasselt 15:15 Infos
Spieltag: 9 - Donnerstag, 29. September 2016
SV Sevelen 2:0 20:00 SV Walbeck 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 9 - Samstag, 01. Oktober 2016
MSV Moers 0:3 18:00 SV Scherpenberg 18:00 Infos
Spieltag: 9 - Sonntag, 02. Oktober 2016
Viktoria Goch 2:1 15:00 FC Moers-Meerfeld 15:00 Infos
GSV Moers 4:0 15:00 SV Bislich 15:00 Infos
SV Emmerich-Vrasselt 0:3 15:00 RSV Praest 15:00 Infos
SV Haldern 2:0 15:00 VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf 15:00 Infos
GSV Geldern 5:3 15:00 SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter II 15:00 Infos
Hamminkelner SV 2:1 15:00 1. FC Kleve II 15:00 Infos
SGE Bedburg-Hau 0:1 15:00 TuS Fichte Lintfort 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 10 - Sonntag, 09. Oktober 2016
RSV Praest 3:2 15:00 MSV Moers 15:00 Infos
FC Moers-Meerfeld 4:1 15:00 SV Emmerich-Vrasselt 15:00 Infos
SV Bislich 0:4 15:00 SGE Bedburg-Hau 15:00 Infos
SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter II 1:3 15:00 Hamminkelner SV 15:00 Infos
VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf 2:3 15:00 GSV Geldern 15:00 Infos
TuS Fichte Lintfort 5:0 15:15 SV Sevelen 15:15 Infos
SV Scherpenberg 3:0 15:15 SV Haldern 15:15 Infos
Spieltag: 11 - Freitag, 14. Oktober 2016
GSV Geldern 1:3 20:00 SV Scherpenberg 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 11 - Sonntag, 16. Oktober 2016
SV Emmerich-Vrasselt 4:2 15:00 SV Walbeck 15:00 Infos
MSV Moers 1:1 15:00 FC Moers-Meerfeld 15:00 Infos
SV Haldern 1:4 15:00 RSV Praest 15:00 Infos
Hamminkelner SV 3:1 15:00 VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf 15:00 Infos
1. FC Kleve II 5:1 15:00 SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter II 15:00 Infos
SV Sevelen 1:0 15:00 SV Bislich 15:00 Infos
Viktoria Goch 0:1 15:00 TuS Fichte Lintfort 15:00 Infos
GSV Moers 3:1 15:00 SGE Bedburg-Hau 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 12 - Sonntag, 23. Oktober 2016
RSV Praest 4:0 15:00 GSV Geldern 15:00 Infos
FC Moers-Meerfeld 3:0 15:00 SV Haldern 15:00 Infos
SV Walbeck 2:2 15:00 MSV Moers 15:00 Infos
SV Bislich 3:0 15:00 Viktoria Goch 15:00 Infos
SGE Bedburg-Hau 0:0 15:00 SV Sevelen 15:00 Infos
SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter II 3:3 15:00 GSV Moers 15:00 Infos
VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf 1:3 15:00 1. FC Kleve II 15:00 Infos
TuS Fichte Lintfort 0:2 15:15 SV Emmerich-Vrasselt 15:15 Infos
SV Scherpenberg 4:0 15:15 Hamminkelner SV 15:15 Infos
Spieltag: 13 - Freitag, 28. Oktober 2016
Hamminkelner SV 1:4 19:30 RSV Praest 19:30 Infos
Spieltag: 13 - Sonntag, 30. Oktober 2016
SV Emmerich-Vrasselt 4:0 15:00 SV Bislich 15:00 Infos
MSV Moers 1:3 15:00 TuS Fichte Lintfort 15:00 Infos
SV Haldern 4:0 15:00 SV Walbeck 15:00 Infos
GSV Geldern 5:0 15:00 FC Moers-Meerfeld 15:00 Infos
1. FC Kleve II 0:4 15:00 SV Scherpenberg 15:00 Infos
SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter II 4:0 15:00 VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf 15:00 Infos
Viktoria Goch 2:5 15:00 SGE Bedburg-Hau 15:00 Infos
GSV Moers 3:2 15:00 SV Sevelen 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 14 - Sonntag, 06. November 2016
RSV Praest 3:5 14:30 1. FC Kleve II 14:30 Infos
FC Moers-Meerfeld 2:0 14:30 Hamminkelner SV 14:30 Infos
SV Walbeck 2:3 14:30 GSV Geldern 14:30 Infos
SV Bislich 4:2 14:30 MSV Moers 14:30 Infos
SGE Bedburg-Hau 0:1 14:30 SV Emmerich-Vrasselt 14:30 Infos
SV Sevelen 2:1 14:30 Viktoria Goch 14:30 Infos
VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf 1:5 14:30 GSV Moers 14:30 Infos
TuS Fichte Lintfort 2:0 14:45 SV Haldern 14:45 Infos
SV Scherpenberg 3:1 14:45 SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter II 14:45 Infos
Spieltag: 15 - Sonntag, 13. November 2016
MSV Moers 0:2 14:30 SGE Bedburg-Hau 14:30 Infos
SV Haldern 5:1 14:30 SV Bislich 14:30 Infos
SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter II 1:2 14:30 RSV Praest 14:30 Infos
GSV Moers 1:0 14:30 Viktoria Goch 14:30 Infos
SV Emmerich-Vrasselt 7:0 14:30 SV Sevelen 14:30 Infos
GSV Geldern 1:3 15:00 TuS Fichte Lintfort 15:00 Infos
Hamminkelner SV 2:4 15:00 SV Walbeck 15:00 Infos
VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf 0:5 15:00 SV Scherpenberg 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 16 - Sonntag, 27. November 2016
RSV Praest 3:2 14:30 VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf 14:30 Infos
FC Moers-Meerfeld 2:2 14:30 SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter II 14:30 Infos
SV Bislich 3:2 14:30 GSV Geldern 14:30 Infos
SGE Bedburg-Hau 4:1 14:30 SV Haldern 14:30 Infos
SV Sevelen 3:1 14:30 MSV Moers 14:30 Infos
Viktoria Goch 1:4 14:30 SV Emmerich-Vrasselt 14:30 Infos
TuS Fichte Lintfort 3:2 14:45 Hamminkelner SV 14:45 Infos
GSV Moers 0:3 15:00 SV Scherpenberg 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 17 - Sonntag, 04. Dezember 2016
SV Emmerich-Vrasselt 1:0 14:15 GSV Moers 14:15 Infos
MSV Moers 4:2 14:15 Viktoria Goch 14:15 Infos
GSV Geldern 0:2 14:15 SGE Bedburg-Hau 14:15 Infos
Hamminkelner SV 0:1 14:15 SV Bislich 14:15 Infos
1. FC Kleve II 0:1 14:15 TuS Fichte Lintfort 14:15 Infos
SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter II 0:4 14:15 SV Walbeck 14:15 Infos
VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf 1:3 14:15 FC Moers-Meerfeld 14:15 Infos
Spieltag: 18 - Freitag, 09. Dezember 2016
GSV Geldern 2:1 20:00 SV Sevelen 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 18 - Sonntag, 11. Dezember 2016
RSV Praest 3:1 14:15 GSV Moers 14:15 Infos
MSV Moers 1:1 14:15 SV Emmerich-Vrasselt 14:15 Infos
VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf 0:0 14:15 SV Walbeck 14:15 Infos
SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter II 1:3 14:15 TuS Fichte Lintfort 14:15 Infos
1. FC Kleve II 1:1 14:15 SV Bislich 14:15 Infos
Hamminkelner SV 0:2 14:15 SGE Bedburg-Hau 14:15 Infos
SV Haldern 4:4 14:15 Viktoria Goch 14:15 Infos
SV Scherpenberg 0:0 14:30 FC Moers-Meerfeld 14:30 Infos
Spieltag: 19 - Freitag, 16. Dezember 2016
SGE Bedburg-Hau 2:1 20:00 1. FC Kleve II 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 19 - Samstag, 17. Dezember 2016
SV Walbeck 1:2 15:00 SV Scherpenberg 15:00 Infos
FC Moers-Meerfeld 2:1 15:30 RSV Praest 15:30 Infos
SV Emmerich-Vrasselt 4:1 16:00 SV Haldern 16:00 Infos
TuS Fichte Lintfort 1:0 16:00 VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf 16:00 Infos
GSV Moers 5:0 16:00 MSV Moers 16:00 Infos
Spieltag: 19 - Sonntag, 18. Dezember 2016
Viktoria Goch 3:1 14:15 GSV Geldern 14:15 Infos
SV Sevelen 0:1 14:15 Hamminkelner SV 14:15 Infos
SV Bislich 3:2 14:15 SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter II 14:15 Infos
Spieltag: 17 - Sonntag, 19. Februar 2017
SV Haldern 1:0 15:00 SV Sevelen 15:00 Infos
SV Scherpenberg 2:1 15:00 RSV Praest 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 20 - Sonntag, 05. März 2017
GSV Moers 3:1 15:00 SV Haldern 15:00 Infos
MSV Moers 1:3 15:00 GSV Geldern 15:00 Infos
SV Emmerich-Vrasselt 2:1 15:00 Hamminkelner SV 15:00 Infos
Viktoria Goch 3:0 15:00 1. FC Kleve II 15:00 Infos
SGE Bedburg-Hau 3:2 15:00 VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf 15:00 Infos
SV Bislich 0:4 15:00 SV Scherpenberg 15:00 Infos
TuS Fichte Lintfort 6:0 15:15 RSV Praest 15:15 Infos
SV Sevelen 0:1 15:30 SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter II 15:30 Infos
Spieltag: 21 - Sonntag, 12. März 2017
1. FC Kleve II 0:0 15:00 SV Emmerich-Vrasselt 15:00 Infos
Hamminkelner SV 1:0 15:00 MSV Moers 15:00 Infos
GSV Geldern 5:4 15:00 SV Haldern 15:00 Infos
FC Moers-Meerfeld 2:1 15:00 TuS Fichte Lintfort 15:00 Infos
VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf 2:0 15:00 SV Sevelen 15:00 Infos
SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter II 0:7 15:00 Viktoria Goch 15:00 Infos
SV Walbeck 1:0 15:00 GSV Moers 15:00 Infos
SV Scherpenberg 5:1 15:15 SGE Bedburg-Hau 15:15 Infos
Spieltag: 22 - Sonntag, 19. März 2017
SV Emmerich-Vrasselt 3:3 15:00 SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter II 15:00 Infos
Viktoria Goch 5:1 15:00 VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf 15:00 Infos
SV Sevelen 0:0 15:00 SV Scherpenberg 15:00 Infos
SGE Bedburg-Hau 2:2 15:00 RSV Praest 15:00 Infos
SV Bislich 1:3 15:00 FC Moers-Meerfeld 15:00 Infos
GSV Moers 2:0 15:00 GSV Geldern 15:00 Infos
MSV Moers 1:1 15:00 1. FC Kleve II 15:00 Infos
TuS Fichte Lintfort 1:1 15:15 SV Walbeck 15:15 Infos
Spieltag: 21 - Mittwoch, 22. März 2017
RSV Praest 7:0 19:30 SV Bislich 19:30 Infos
Spieltag: 23 - Samstag, 25. März 2017
TuS Fichte Lintfort 1:0 16:00 GSV Moers 16:00 Infos
Spieltag: 23 - Sonntag, 26. März 2017
VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf 1:1 15:00 SV Emmerich-Vrasselt 15:00 Infos
SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter II 1:2 15:00 MSV Moers 15:00 Infos
SV Walbeck 2:0 15:00 SV Bislich 15:00 Infos
1. FC Kleve II 5:1 15:00 SV Haldern 15:00 Infos
FC Moers-Meerfeld 0:2 15:00 SGE Bedburg-Hau 15:00 Infos
Hamminkelner SV 2:1 15:00 GSV Geldern 15:00 Infos
RSV Praest 0:4 15:00 SV Sevelen 15:00 Infos
SV Scherpenberg 3:2 15:15 Viktoria Goch 15:15 Infos
Spieltag: 24 - Mittwoch, 29. März 2017
GSV Geldern 2:3 20:00 SV Emmerich-Vrasselt 20:00 Infos
SV Haldern 5:1 20:00 MSV Moers 20:00 Infos
RSV Praest 2:1 20:00 SV Walbeck 20:00 Infos
SV Scherpenberg 3:0 20:00 TuS Fichte Lintfort 20:00 Infos
VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf 1:1 20:00 SV Bislich 20:00 Infos
SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter II 1:5 20:00 SGE Bedburg-Hau 20:00 Infos
1. FC Kleve II 1:0 20:00 SV Sevelen 20:00 Infos
Hamminkelner SV 0:1 20:00 Viktoria Goch 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 25 - Sonntag, 02. April 2017
MSV Moers 3:1 15:00 VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf 15:00 Infos
SV Emmerich-Vrasselt 1:5 15:00 SV Scherpenberg 15:00 Infos
Viktoria Goch 2:6 15:00 RSV Praest 15:00 Infos
SV Sevelen 1:2 15:00 FC Moers-Meerfeld 15:00 Infos
SGE Bedburg-Hau 5:1 15:00 SV Walbeck 15:00 Infos
SV Bislich 1:3 15:00 TuS Fichte Lintfort 15:00 Infos
GSV Moers 1:1 15:00 Hamminkelner SV 15:00 Infos
GSV Geldern 3:0 15:00 1. FC Kleve II 15:00 Infos
SV Haldern 4:1 15:00 SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter II 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 26 - Samstag, 08. April 2017
VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf 2:2 18:00 SV Haldern 18:00 Infos
Spieltag: 26 - Sonntag, 09. April 2017
1. FC Kleve II 3:1 15:00 Hamminkelner SV 15:00 Infos
SV Walbeck 2:0 15:00 SV Sevelen 15:00 Infos
FC Moers-Meerfeld 4:1 15:00 Viktoria Goch 15:00 Infos
SV Bislich 0:0 15:00 GSV Moers 15:00 Infos
RSV Praest 1:0 15:00 SV Emmerich-Vrasselt 15:00 Infos
TuS Fichte Lintfort 5:4 15:15 SGE Bedburg-Hau 15:15 Infos
SV Scherpenberg 4:1 15:15 MSV Moers 15:15 Infos
Spieltag: 27 - Donnerstag, 13. April 2017
MSV Moers 7:1 20:00 RSV Praest 20:00 Infos
SV Emmerich-Vrasselt 3:4 20:00 FC Moers-Meerfeld 20:00 Infos
SV Sevelen 1:5 20:00 TuS Fichte Lintfort 20:00 Infos
SGE Bedburg-Hau 7:1 20:00 SV Bislich 20:00 Infos
GSV Geldern 5:5 20:00 VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf 20:00 Infos
SV Haldern 0:2 20:00 SV Scherpenberg 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 22 - Montag, 17. April 2017
SV Haldern 0:2 15:00 Hamminkelner SV 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 28 - Sonntag, 23. April 2017
SV Walbeck 7:3 15:00 SV Emmerich-Vrasselt 15:00 Infos
FC Moers-Meerfeld 0:1 15:00 MSV Moers 15:00 Infos
RSV Praest 2:1 15:00 SV Haldern 15:00 Infos
VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf 2:2 15:00 Hamminkelner SV 15:00 Infos
SV Bislich 0:2 15:00 SV Sevelen 15:00 Infos
SGE Bedburg-Hau 2:2 15:00 GSV Moers 15:00 Infos
TuS Fichte Lintfort 1:2 15:15 Viktoria Goch 15:15 Infos
SV Scherpenberg 3:2 15:15 GSV Geldern 15:15 Infos
Spieltag: 29 - Mittwoch, 26. April 2017
Viktoria Goch 3:0 19:30 SV Bislich 19:30 Infos
Spieltag: 29 - Sonntag, 30. April 2017
GSV Geldern 1:6 15:00 RSV Praest 15:00 Infos
SV Haldern 1:2 15:00 FC Moers-Meerfeld 15:00 Infos
MSV Moers 0:1 15:00 SV Walbeck 15:00 Infos
SV Emmerich-Vrasselt 2:2 15:00 TuS Fichte Lintfort 15:00 Infos
SV Sevelen 1:5 15:00 SGE Bedburg-Hau 15:00 Infos
1. FC Kleve II 9:3 15:00 VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf 15:00 Infos
Hamminkelner SV 2:2 15:00 SV Scherpenberg 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 30 - Dienstag, 02. Mai 2017
FC Moers-Meerfeld 5:1 20:00 1. FC Kleve II 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 30 - Mittwoch, 03. Mai 2017
SV Sevelen 1:0 20:00 SV Emmerich-Vrasselt 20:00 Infos
SGE Bedburg-Hau 1:4 20:00 MSV Moers 20:00 Infos
SV Bislich 3:2 20:00 SV Haldern 20:00 Infos
TuS Fichte Lintfort 2:1 20:00 GSV Geldern 20:00 Infos
SV Walbeck 1:1 20:00 Hamminkelner SV 20:00 Infos
SV Scherpenberg 7:1 20:00 VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 31 - Samstag, 06. Mai 2017
TuS Fichte Lintfort 6:0 16:00 MSV Moers 16:00 Infos
SV Walbeck 3:3 16:00 SV Haldern 16:00 Infos
Spieltag: 31 - Sonntag, 07. Mai 2017
SV Bislich 1:1 15:00 SV Emmerich-Vrasselt 15:00 Infos
FC Moers-Meerfeld 6:2 15:00 GSV Geldern 15:00 Infos
RSV Praest 3:1 15:00 Hamminkelner SV 15:00 Infos
SGE Bedburg-Hau 1:1 15:00 Viktoria Goch 15:00 Infos
SV Sevelen 0:1 15:00 GSV Moers 15:00 Infos
SV Scherpenberg 4:1 15:15 1. FC Kleve II 15:15 Infos
Spieltag: 32 - Sonntag, 14. Mai 2017
Hamminkelner SV 1:2 15:00 FC Moers-Meerfeld 15:00 Infos
GSV Geldern 1:4 15:00 SV Walbeck 15:00 Infos
SV Haldern 1:1 15:00 TuS Fichte Lintfort 15:00 Infos
MSV Moers 2:2 15:00 SV Bislich 15:00 Infos
Viktoria Goch 1:2 15:00 SV Sevelen 15:00 Infos
GSV Moers 1:1 15:00 VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf 15:00 Infos
1. FC Kleve II 5:0 15:00 RSV Praest 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 32 - Donnerstag, 18. Mai 2017
SV Emmerich-Vrasselt 0:5 20:00 SGE Bedburg-Hau 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 1 - Donnerstag, 10. August 2017
DJK Neuss-Gnadental 1:1 19:00 Holzheimer SG 19:00 Infos
Spieltag: 1 - Samstag, 12. August 2017
DJK/VfL Giesenkirchen 0:1 18:30 Rheydter SV 18:30 Infos
Spieltag: 1 - Sonntag, 13. August 2017
1. FC Mönchengladbach II 1:3 15:00 SV Lürrip 15:00 Infos
TSV Kaldenkirchen 1:2 15:00 DJK Fortuna Dilkrath 15:00 Infos
TuS Grevenbroich 1:1 15:00 SSV Grefrath 1910/24 15:00 Infos
SC Waldniel 1:6 15:00 Victoria Mennrath 15:00 Infos
SSV Strümp 1:3 15:15 DJK Teutonia St. Tönis 15:15 Infos
DJK VfL Willich 1:2 15:30 TuRa Brüggen 15:30 Infos
SG Kaarst 1:3 15:30 SV Bedburdyck/Gierath 15:30 Infos
Spieltag: 2 - Mittwoch, 16. August 2017
Victoria Mennrath 4:1 19:30 SSV Strümp 19:30 Infos
Rheydter SV 2:1 19:30 TuS Grevenbroich 19:30 Infos
DJK Fortuna Dilkrath 0:3 19:30 DJK/VfL Giesenkirchen 19:30 Infos
Holzheimer SG 3:2 19:30 TSV Kaldenkirchen 19:30 Infos
TuRa Brüggen 2:4 19:30 DJK Neuss-Gnadental 19:30 Infos
SV Bedburdyck/Gierath 2:1 20:00 1. FC Mönchengladbach II 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 2 - Donnerstag, 17. August 2017
DJK Teutonia St. Tönis 3:0 19:30 SG Kaarst 19:30 Infos
Spieltag: 3 - Freitag, 18. August 2017
DJK VfL Willich 3:2 19:30 SV Bedburdyck/Gierath 19:30 Infos
Spieltag: 3 - Sonntag, 20. August 2017
TuS Grevenbroich 3:1 15:00 DJK Fortuna Dilkrath 15:00 Infos
DJK Teutonia St. Tönis 5:3 15:00 Victoria Mennrath 15:00 Infos
DJK Neuss-Gnadental 2:3 15:00 SV Lürrip 15:00 Infos
TSV Kaldenkirchen 1:1 15:00 TuRa Brüggen 15:00 Infos
SSV Strümp 2:0 15:15 SSV Grefrath 1910/24 15:15 Infos
DJK/VfL Giesenkirchen 3:0 15:30 Holzheimer SG 15:30 Infos
SG Kaarst 1:2 15:30 1. FC Mönchengladbach II 15:30 Infos
Spieltag: 4 - Donnerstag, 24. August 2017
SV Bedburdyck/Gierath 1:1 19:30 DJK Neuss-Gnadental 19:30 Infos
Spieltag: 4 - Samstag, 26. August 2017
Rheydter SV 3:0 19:30 SSV Strümp 19:30 Infos
Spieltag: 4 - Sonntag, 27. August 2017
Victoria Mennrath 2:3 15:00 SG Kaarst 15:00 Infos
SSV Grefrath 1910/24 5:3 15:00 DJK Teutonia St. Tönis 15:00 Infos
TuRa Brüggen 2:5 15:00 DJK/VfL Giesenkirchen 15:00 Infos
1. FC Mönchengladbach II 2:1 15:00 DJK VfL Willich 15:00 Infos
SV Lürrip 7:1 15:00 TSV Kaldenkirchen 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 5 - Donnerstag, 31. August 2017
TuS Grevenbroich 2:4 19:30 TuRa Brüggen 19:30 Infos
Victoria Mennrath 6:4 20:00 SSV Grefrath 1910/24 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 5 - Freitag, 01. September 2017
SG Kaarst 3:1 19:30 DJK VfL Willich 19:30 Infos
Spieltag: 5 - Sonntag, 03. September 2017
DJK Neuss-Gnadental 3:0 15:00 1. FC Mönchengladbach II 15:00 Infos
TSV Kaldenkirchen 2:1 15:00 SV Bedburdyck/Gierath 15:00 Infos
SC Waldniel 2:3 15:00 Holzheimer SG 15:00 Infos
SSV Strümp 2:3 15:15 DJK Fortuna Dilkrath 15:15 Infos
DJK/VfL Giesenkirchen 3:0 15:30 SV Lürrip 15:30 Infos
Spieltag: 6 - Freitag, 08. September 2017
DJK Fortuna Dilkrath 5:1 20:00 DJK Teutonia St. Tönis 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 6 - Samstag, 09. September 2017
1. FC Mönchengladbach II 4:2 17:00 TSV Kaldenkirchen 17:00 Infos
Rheydter SV 3:4 19:30 Victoria Mennrath 19:30 Infos
Spieltag: 6 - Sonntag, 10. September 2017
SV Bedburdyck/Gierath 3:0 15:00 DJK/VfL Giesenkirchen 15:00 Infos
SSV Grefrath 1910/24 1:2 15:00 SG Kaarst 15:00 Infos
Holzheimer SG 2:2 15:00 SSV Strümp 15:00 Infos
SV Lürrip 0:1 15:00 TuS Grevenbroich 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 5 - Mittwoch, 13. September 2017
DJK Teutonia St. Tönis 5:2 19:30 Rheydter SV 19:30 Infos
Spieltag: 7 - Sonntag, 17. September 2017
TuS Grevenbroich 0:1 15:00 SV Bedburdyck/Gierath 15:00 Infos
SC Waldniel 2:0 15:00 SV Lürrip 15:00 Infos
DJK Teutonia St. Tönis 4:5 15:00 Holzheimer SG 15:00 Infos
TSV Kaldenkirchen 2:1 15:00 DJK VfL Willich 15:00 Infos
SSV Strümp 1:1 15:15 TuRa Brüggen 15:15 Infos
DJK/VfL Giesenkirchen 1:0 15:30 1. FC Mönchengladbach II 15:30 Infos
SG Kaarst 4:3 15:30 DJK Neuss-Gnadental 15:30 Infos
Victoria Mennrath 5:1 16:00 DJK Fortuna Dilkrath 16:00 Infos
Spieltag: 8 - Freitag, 22. September 2017
TuRa Brüggen 2:5 19:30 DJK Teutonia St. Tönis 19:30 Infos
Spieltag: 8 - Samstag, 23. September 2017
Rheydter SV 2:2 19:30 SG Kaarst 19:30 Infos
Spieltag: 8 - Sonntag, 24. September 2017
SV Bedburdyck/Gierath 7:0 15:00 SC Waldniel 15:00 Infos
1. FC Mönchengladbach II 2:1 15:00 TuS Grevenbroich 15:00 Infos
DJK Neuss-Gnadental 5:1 15:00 TSV Kaldenkirchen 15:00 Infos
Holzheimer SG 5:1 15:00 Victoria Mennrath 15:00 Infos
SV Lürrip 3:1 15:00 SSV Strümp 15:00 Infos
DJK VfL Willich 0:2 15:30 DJK/VfL Giesenkirchen 15:30 Infos
Spieltag: 9 - Sonntag, 01. Oktober 2017
DJK Teutonia St. Tönis 9:0 15:00 SV Lürrip 15:00 Infos
SSV Grefrath 1910/24 0:3 15:00 Holzheimer SG 15:00 Infos
SC Waldniel 1:1 15:00 1. FC Mönchengladbach II 15:00 Infos
SSV Strümp 1:4 15:15 SV Bedburdyck/Gierath 15:15 Infos
SG Kaarst 5:3 15:30 TSV Kaldenkirchen 15:30 Infos
Spieltag: 10 - Sonntag, 08. Oktober 2017
SV Bedburdyck/Gierath 0:1 15:00 DJK Teutonia St. Tönis 15:00 Infos
1. FC Mönchengladbach II 0:2 15:00 SSV Strümp 15:00 Infos
DJK Neuss-Gnadental 4:0 15:00 TuS Grevenbroich 15:00 Infos
TSV Kaldenkirchen 1:2 15:00 DJK/VfL Giesenkirchen 15:00 Infos
Holzheimer SG 0:1 15:00 Rheydter SV 15:00 Infos
DJK Fortuna Dilkrath 4:5 15:30 SG Kaarst 15:30 Infos
Spieltag: 11 - Samstag, 14. Oktober 2017
Rheydter SV 6:4 19:30 TuRa Brüggen 19:30 Infos
Spieltag: 11 - Sonntag, 15. Oktober 2017
SSV Grefrath 1910/24 2:0 15:00 SV Lürrip 15:00 Infos
TuS Grevenbroich 1:1 15:00 TSV Kaldenkirchen 15:00 Infos
SC Waldniel 2:4 15:00 DJK Neuss-Gnadental 15:00 Infos
DJK Teutonia St. Tönis 3:0 15:00 1. FC Mönchengladbach II 15:00 Infos
Victoria Mennrath 3:2 15:00 SV Bedburdyck/Gierath 15:00 Infos
SSV Strümp 2:3 15:15 DJK VfL Willich 15:15 Infos
DJK Fortuna Dilkrath 0:3 15:30 Holzheimer SG 15:30 Infos
SG Kaarst 3:1 15:30 DJK/VfL Giesenkirchen 15:30 Infos
Spieltag: 9 - Dienstag, 17. Oktober 2017
DJK Neuss-Gnadental 1:1 19:30 DJK/VfL Giesenkirchen 19:30 Infos
Spieltag: 12 - Samstag, 21. Oktober 2017
1. FC Mönchengladbach II 1:2 16:00 Victoria Mennrath 16:00 Infos
Spieltag: 12 - Sonntag, 22. Oktober 2017
SV Bedburdyck/Gierath 1:3 15:00 SSV Grefrath 1910/24 15:00 Infos
DJK Neuss-Gnadental 0:2 15:00 SSV Strümp 15:00 Infos
TSV Kaldenkirchen 2:2 15:00 SC Waldniel 15:00 Infos
Holzheimer SG 2:2 15:00 SG Kaarst 15:00 Infos
TuRa Brüggen 2:2 15:00 DJK Fortuna Dilkrath 15:00 Infos
DJK VfL Willich 1:4 15:30 DJK Teutonia St. Tönis 15:30 Infos
DJK/VfL Giesenkirchen 3:0 15:30 TuS Grevenbroich 15:30 Infos
Spieltag: 13 - Samstag, 28. Oktober 2017
Rheydter SV 2:0 19:30 SV Bedburdyck/Gierath 19:30 Infos
Spieltag: 13 - Sonntag, 29. Oktober 2017
DJK Fortuna Dilkrath 1:1 15:00 SV Lürrip 15:00 Infos
DJK Teutonia St. Tönis 2:0 15:00 DJK Neuss-Gnadental 15:00 Infos
Holzheimer SG 4:2 15:00 TuRa Brüggen 15:00 Infos
SSV Grefrath 1910/24 6:0 15:00 1. FC Mönchengladbach II 15:00 Infos
SC Waldniel 2:1 15:00 DJK/VfL Giesenkirchen 15:00 Infos
SSV Strümp 1:0 15:15 TSV Kaldenkirchen 15:15 Infos
Spieltag: 14 - Samstag, 04. November 2017
1. FC Mönchengladbach II 1:2 17:00 Rheydter SV 17:00 Infos
Spieltag: 14 - Sonntag, 05. November 2017
DJK VfL Willich 0:1 14:30 SSV Grefrath 1910/24 14:30 Infos
DJK Neuss-Gnadental 0:3 14:30 Victoria Mennrath 14:30 Infos
DJK/VfL Giesenkirchen 4:0 14:30 SSV Strümp 14:30 Infos
TuS Grevenbroich 3:3 14:30 SC Waldniel 14:30 Infos
TuRa Brüggen 2:1 14:30 SG Kaarst 14:30 Infos
SV Bedburdyck/Gierath 1:2 14:30 DJK Fortuna Dilkrath 14:30 Infos
TSV Kaldenkirchen 1:5 15:00 DJK Teutonia St. Tönis 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 15 - Mittwoch, 08. November 2017
DJK Fortuna Dilkrath 3:2 20:00 1. FC Mönchengladbach II 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 15 - Freitag, 10. November 2017
SSV Grefrath 1910/24 1:0 19:30 DJK Neuss-Gnadental 19:30 Infos
Holzheimer SG 1:0 19:30 SV Bedburdyck/Gierath 19:30 Infos
Spieltag: 15 - Sonntag, 12. November 2017
DJK Teutonia St. Tönis 2:1 14:30 DJK/VfL Giesenkirchen 14:30 Infos
Victoria Mennrath 3:2 15:00 TSV Kaldenkirchen 15:00 Infos
SG Kaarst 3:2 15:30 SC Waldniel 15:30 Infos
Spieltag: 16 - Sonntag, 19. November 2017
DJK Neuss-Gnadental 0:2 14:30 Rheydter SV 14:30 Infos
DJK/VfL Giesenkirchen 1:0 14:30 Victoria Mennrath 14:30 Infos
TuS Grevenbroich 0:4 14:30 DJK Teutonia St. Tönis 14:30 Infos
SC Waldniel 1:1 15:00 SSV Strümp 15:00 Infos
SV Bedburdyck/Gierath 2:2 15:00 TuRa Brüggen 15:00 Infos
TSV Kaldenkirchen 1:4 15:00 SSV Grefrath 1910/24 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 17 - Samstag, 02. Dezember 2017
Rheydter SV 4:2 19:30 TSV Kaldenkirchen 19:30 Infos
Spieltag: 17 - Sonntag, 03. Dezember 2017
DJK Teutonia St. Tönis 5:4 14:15 SC Waldniel 14:15 Infos
SSV Grefrath 1910/24 0:0 14:15 DJK/VfL Giesenkirchen 14:15 Infos
DJK Fortuna Dilkrath 2:2 14:15 DJK Neuss-Gnadental 14:15 Infos
TuRa Brüggen 2:1 14:15 1. FC Mönchengladbach II 14:15 Infos
SV Lürrip 4:0 14:15 SV Bedburdyck/Gierath 14:15 Infos
SSV Strümp 4:3 14:30 SG Kaarst 14:30 Infos
Victoria Mennrath 3:0 15:00 TuS Grevenbroich 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 19 - Donnerstag, 14. Dezember 2017
TSV Kaldenkirchen 1:2 20:00 Holzheimer SG 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 19 - Freitag, 15. Dezember 2017
SSV Strümp 1:2 19:30 Victoria Mennrath 19:30 Infos
Spieltag: 19 - Samstag, 16. Dezember 2017
1. FC Mönchengladbach II 1:2 16:00 SV Bedburdyck/Gierath 16:00 Infos
SG Kaarst 1:1 16:30 DJK Teutonia St. Tönis 16:30 Infos
Spieltag: 18 - Donnerstag, 01. Februar 2018
Holzheimer SG 5:0 19:30 DJK Neuss-Gnadental 19:30 Infos
Spieltag: 18 - Sonntag, 04. Februar 2018
DJK Teutonia St. Tönis 3:3 14:30 SSV Strümp 14:30 Infos
SV Lürrip 9:1 14:30 1. FC Mönchengladbach II 14:30 Infos
DJK Fortuna Dilkrath 4:3 14:30 TSV Kaldenkirchen 14:30 Infos
SSV Grefrath 1910/24 1:3 14:30 TuS Grevenbroich 14:30 Infos
SV Bedburdyck/Gierath 5:0 14:30 SG Kaarst 14:30 Infos
Spieltag: 20 - Freitag, 16. Februar 2018
Victoria Mennrath 1:3 20:00 DJK Teutonia St. Tönis 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 20 - Samstag, 17. Februar 2018
DJK Fortuna Dilkrath 0:0 17:00 TuS Grevenbroich 17:00 Infos
Spieltag: 20 - Sonntag, 18. Februar 2018
SSV Grefrath 1910/24 3:1 14:30 SSV Strümp 14:30 Infos
SV Bedburdyck/Gierath 0:2 15:00 DJK VfL Willich 15:00 Infos
TuRa Brüggen 3:0 15:00 TSV Kaldenkirchen 15:00 Infos
Holzheimer SG 4:0 15:00 DJK/VfL Giesenkirchen 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 21 - Freitag, 23. Februar 2018
TSV Kaldenkirchen 4:1 19:30 SV Lürrip 19:30 Infos
Spieltag: 21 - Sonntag, 25. Februar 2018
DJK Neuss-Gnadental 0:1 15:00 SV Bedburdyck/Gierath 15:00 Infos
SG Kaarst 3:7 15:00 Victoria Mennrath 15:00 Infos
DJK Teutonia St. Tönis 6:4 15:00 SSV Grefrath 1910/24 15:00 Infos
TuS Grevenbroich 0:2 15:00 Holzheimer SG 15:00 Infos
SSV Strümp 2:3 15:15 Rheydter SV 15:15 Infos
DJK VfL Willich 4:0 15:30 1. FC Mönchengladbach II 15:30 Infos
DJK/VfL Giesenkirchen 3:0 15:30 TuRa Brüggen 15:30 Infos
Spieltag: 22 - Sonntag, 04. März 2018
SV Lürrip 1:3 15:00 DJK/VfL Giesenkirchen 15:00 Infos
Holzheimer SG 6:1 15:00 SC Waldniel 15:00 Infos
DJK Fortuna Dilkrath 2:2 15:30 SSV Strümp 15:30 Infos
Spieltag: 22 - Dienstag, 06. März 2018
SV Bedburdyck/Gierath 1:5 20:00 TSV Kaldenkirchen 20:00 Infos
TuRa Brüggen 1:2 20:00 TuS Grevenbroich 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 23 - Freitag, 09. März 2018
TSV Kaldenkirchen 3:3 20:00 1. FC Mönchengladbach II 20:00 Infos
Victoria Mennrath 7:0 20:00 Rheydter SV 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 23 - Sonntag, 11. März 2018
SG Kaarst 2:7 15:00 SSV Grefrath 1910/24 15:00 Infos
DJK Teutonia St. Tönis 3:1 15:00 DJK Fortuna Dilkrath 15:00 Infos
SSV Strümp 0:6 15:15 Holzheimer SG 15:15 Infos
DJK/VfL Giesenkirchen 2:0 15:30 SV Bedburdyck/Gierath 15:30 Infos
Spieltag: 18 - Mittwoch, 14. März 2018
Rheydter SV 2:2 19:30 DJK/VfL Giesenkirchen 19:30 Infos
Spieltag: 24 - Freitag, 16. März 2018
DJK VfL Willich 0:2 19:30 TSV Kaldenkirchen 19:30 Infos
Spieltag: 24 - Dienstag, 20. März 2018
TuRa Brüggen 5:1 20:00 SSV Strümp 20:00 Infos
1. FC Mönchengladbach II 0:7 20:00 DJK/VfL Giesenkirchen 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 24 - Mittwoch, 21. März 2018
SV Bedburdyck/Gierath 2:0 20:00 TuS Grevenbroich 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 25 - Sonntag, 25. März 2018
TSV Kaldenkirchen 0:3 15:00 DJK Neuss-Gnadental 15:00 Infos
SG Kaarst 3:1 15:00 Rheydter SV 15:00 Infos
SSV Grefrath 1910/24 3:2 15:00 DJK Fortuna Dilkrath 15:00 Infos
DJK Teutonia St. Tönis 2:2 15:00 TuRa Brüggen 15:00 Infos
SC Waldniel 3:1 15:30 SV Bedburdyck/Gierath 15:30 Infos
DJK/VfL Giesenkirchen 0:0 15:30 DJK VfL Willich 15:30 Infos
Victoria Mennrath 5:0 16:00 Holzheimer SG 16:00 Infos
Spieltag: 26 - Donnerstag, 29. März 2018
SV Bedburdyck/Gierath 1:1 19:30 SSV Strümp 19:30 Infos
SV Lürrip 0:1 19:30 DJK Teutonia St. Tönis 19:30 Infos
Holzheimer SG 5:2 19:30 SSV Grefrath 1910/24 19:30 Infos
1. FC Mönchengladbach II 0:8 19:30 SC Waldniel 19:30 Infos
TSV Kaldenkirchen 2:2 19:30 SG Kaarst 19:30 Infos
Spieltag: 19 - Dienstag, 03. April 2018
TuS Grevenbroich 1:1 19:30 Rheydter SV 19:30 Infos
Spieltag: 19 - Mittwoch, 04. April 2018
DJK Neuss-Gnadental 2:2 19:45 TuRa Brüggen 19:45 Infos
Spieltag: 27 - Samstag, 07. April 2018
Rheydter SV 0:5 19:30 Holzheimer SG 19:30 Infos
Spieltag: 27 - Sonntag, 08. April 2018
DJK Teutonia St. Tönis 8:2 15:00 SV Bedburdyck/Gierath 15:00 Infos
SG Kaarst 3:2 15:00 DJK Fortuna Dilkrath 15:00 Infos
Victoria Mennrath 6:3 15:00 SV Lürrip 15:00 Infos
DJK/VfL Giesenkirchen 3:1 15:30 TSV Kaldenkirchen 15:30 Infos
Spieltag: 28 - Freitag, 13. April 2018
TSV Kaldenkirchen 0:0 19:30 TuS Grevenbroich 19:30 Infos
Spieltag: 28 - Samstag, 14. April 2018
1. FC Mönchengladbach II 1:2 17:00 DJK Teutonia St. Tönis 17:00 Infos
Spieltag: 28 - Sonntag, 15. April 2018
SV Bedburdyck/Gierath 2:1 15:00 Victoria Mennrath 15:00 Infos
SV Lürrip 5:1 15:00 SSV Grefrath 1910/24 15:00 Infos
Holzheimer SG 2:0 15:00 DJK Fortuna Dilkrath 15:00 Infos
DJK Neuss-Gnadental 3:0 15:00 SC Waldniel 15:00 Infos
DJK VfL Willich 1:1 15:30 SSV Strümp 15:30 Infos
DJK/VfL Giesenkirchen 0:0 15:30 SG Kaarst 15:30 Infos
Spieltag: 22 - Mittwoch, 18. April 2018
Rheydter SV 0:5 19:30 DJK Teutonia St. Tönis 19:30 Infos
DJK/VfL Giesenkirchen 1:1 19:30 DJK Neuss-Gnadental 19:30 Infos
DJK Fortuna Dilkrath 4:2 20:00 Victoria Mennrath 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 29 - Sonntag, 22. April 2018
DJK Teutonia St. Tönis 4:0 15:00 DJK VfL Willich 15:00 Infos
TuS Grevenbroich 2:2 15:00 DJK/VfL Giesenkirchen 15:00 Infos
SSV Grefrath 1910/24 1:2 15:00 SV Bedburdyck/Gierath 15:00 Infos
SC Waldniel 3:2 15:30 TSV Kaldenkirchen 15:30 Infos
Victoria Mennrath 3:1 16:00 1. FC Mönchengladbach II 16:00 Infos
Spieltag: 19 - Mittwoch, 25. April 2018
DJK/VfL Giesenkirchen 3:3 20:00 DJK Fortuna Dilkrath 20:00 Infos
Holzheimer SG 2:0 20:00 DJK Teutonia St. Tönis 20:00 Infos
Rheydter SV 0:2 20:00 SSV Grefrath 1910/24 20:00 Infos
Spieltag: 30 - Samstag, 28. April 2018
1. FC Mönchengladbach II 1:1 19:00 SSV Grefrath 1910/24 19:00 Infos
Spieltag: 30 - Sonntag, 29. April 2018
TSV Kaldenkirchen 5:2 15:00 SSV Strümp 15:00 Infos
DJK Neuss-Gnadental 0:4 15:00 DJK Teutonia St. Tönis 15:00 Infos
SV Bedburdyck/Gierath 2:2 15:00 Rheydter SV 15:00 Infos
TuRa Brüggen 2:4 15:00 Holzheimer SG 15:00 Infos
DJK/VfL Giesenkirchen 4:0 15:30 SC Waldniel 15:30 Infos
Spieltag: 31 - Freitag, 04. Mai 2018
Rheydter SV 4:1 19:30 1. FC Mönchengladbach II 19:30 Infos
Spieltag: 31 - Sonntag, 06. Mai 2018
SG Kaarst 7:2 15:00 TuRa Brüggen 15:00 Infos
Victoria Mennrath 5:3 15:00