Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | SSV 07 Sudberg II | 27 | 15 | 2 | 10 | 65:59 | 6 | 47 |
7 | TuS Grün-Weiß Wuppertal | 27 | 13 | 2 | 12 | 76:65 | 11 | 41 |
8 | BV Azadi Wuppertal | 25 | 12 | 4 | 9 | 65:56 | 9 | 40 |
9 | TSV Fortuna Wuppertal II | 27 | 12 | 2 | 13 | 81:85 | -4 | 38 |
10 | SC Breite Burschen Barmen II | 27 | 11 | 3 | 13 | 60:70 | -10 | 36 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | SSV 07 Sudberg II | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 36:33 | 3 | 28 |
6 | SC Uellendahl | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 36:27 | 9 | 26 |
7 | BV Azadi Wuppertal | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 42:21 | 21 | 25 |
8 | TSV Fortuna Wuppertal II | 14 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 52:42 | 10 | 24 |
9 | SC Breite Burschen Barmen II | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 36:31 | 5 | 24 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | TSV Union Wuppertal II | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 29:40 | -11 | 16 |
10 | Sportfreunde Siepen | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 46:68 | -22 | 16 |
11 | BV Azadi Wuppertal | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 23:35 | -12 | 15 |
12 | TSV Fortuna Wuppertal II | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 29:43 | -14 | 14 |
13 | SC Breite Burschen Barmen II | 13 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 24:39 | -15 | 12 |
01 | A |
SV Jägerhaus Linde
Sonntag, 06.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
TSV Union Wuppertal
Sonntag, 13.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
FC Wuppertal 1919
Sonntag, 20.09.2020
13:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
TuS Grün-Weiß Wuppertal
Sonntag, 04.10.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
SV Heckinghausen
Sonntag, 11.10.2020
14:30 Uhr
|
2:5 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
TSV Union Wuppertal
Sonntag, 13.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
TuS Grün-Weiß Wuppertal
Sonntag, 04.10.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
SV Jägerhaus Linde
Sonntag, 06.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
FC Wuppertal 1919
Sonntag, 20.09.2020
13:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
SV Heckinghausen
Sonntag, 11.10.2020
14:30 Uhr
|
2:5 | (-:-) |
Im Moment stehen keine Liveticker an.