Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Sportfreunde Broekhuysen III | 19 | 9 | 1 | 9 | 35:48 | -13 | 28 |
8 | SV Lüllingen | 19 | 7 | 2 | 10 | 51:57 | -6 | 23 |
9 | SV Straelen III | 20 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 48:60 | -12 | 23 |
10 | SG FC Aldekerk 3 / Hülser SV 3 | 20 | 7 | 0 | 13 | 45:66 | -21 | 21 |
11 | SV Blau-Weiß Herongen III | 21 | 5 | 2 | 14 | 55:73 | -18 | 17 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | SV Lüllingen | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 24:15 | 9 | 15 |
9 | SG FC Aldekerk 3 / Hülser SV 3 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 28:30 | -2 | 15 |
10 | SV Straelen III | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 18:26 | -8 | 9 |
11 | SV Blau-Weiß Herongen III | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 25:38 | -13 | 7 |
12 | Rot-Weiß Geldern II | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 23:41 | -18 | 7 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | SV Walbeck III | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 33:15 | 18 | 18 |
4 | SV Veert II | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 28:19 | 9 | 16 |
5 | SV Straelen III | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 30:34 | -4 | 14 |
6 | SC Auwel-Holt II | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 16:15 | 1 | 13 |
7 | SV Issum II | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 21:25 | -4 | 13 |
01 | A |
SV Walbeck III
Sonntag, 22.08.2021
13:00 Uhr
|
0:5 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
Grün-Weiß Vernum III
Sonntag, 29.08.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
7:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SV Blau-Weiß Herongen III
Samstag, 04.09.2021
17:00 Uhr
|
8:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SV Sevelen III
Sonntag, 12.09.2021
12:30 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
FC Aldekerk III
Sonntag, 19.09.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
4:4 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
Grün-Weiß Vernum III
Sonntag, 29.08.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
7:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SV Blau-Weiß Herongen III
Samstag, 04.09.2021
17:00 Uhr
|
8:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
FC Aldekerk III
Sonntag, 19.09.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
4:4 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
SV Walbeck III
Sonntag, 22.08.2021
13:00 Uhr
|
0:5 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SV Sevelen III
Sonntag, 12.09.2021
12:30 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) |
Oberliga Niederrhein | |||
Fr. 15.12.2023 | |||
2:0 |
ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Fr. 08.12.2023 | |||
3:0 |
Adler Union Frintrop
|
19:30 Uhr | |
So. 03.12.2023 | |||
1:3 |
SV Straelen
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 18.11.2023 | |||
3:1 |
SV Sonsbeck
|
18:00 Uhr | |
Fr. 10.11.2023 | |||
1:1 |
SV Straelen
|
20:00 Uhr |