VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf III LogoGermania Wemb LogoUnion Kervenheim LogoSV Lüllingen LogoSV Asperden II LogoFortuna Keppeln II LogoViktoria Goch IV LogoArminia Kapellen/Hamb II LogoDJK SW Twisteden III LogoSV Union Wetten II LogoTSV Weeze III LogoViktoria Winnekendonk III LogoGermania Wemb II LogoKevelaerer SV IV Logo
  • Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 Union Kervenheim 6 6 0 0 32:6 26 18
    2 Germania Wemb II 5 4 0 1 20:4 16 12
    3 VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf III 5 4 0 1 23:9 14 12
    4 Kevelaerer SV IV 5 4 0 1 14:7 7 12
    5 SV Asperden II 5 3 1 1 20:14 6 10
    6 SV Lüllingen 7 3 1 3 17:23 -6 10
    7 Viktoria Goch IV 7 3 0 4 15:21 -6 9
    8 SV Union Wetten II 5 2 1 2 12:9 3 7
    9 DJK SW Twisteden III 5 2 1 2 11:11 0 7
    10 Viktoria Winnekendonk III 5 2 1 2 9:11 -2 7
    11 TSV Weeze III 5 1 0 4 9:18 -9 3
    12 Germania Wemb 5 1 0 4 5:20 -15 3
    13 Arminia Kapellen/Hamb II 6 0 1 5 8:26 -18 1
    14 Fortuna Keppeln II 5 0 0 5 3:19 -16 0
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 Union Kervenheim 3 3 0 0 17:1 16 9
    2 Germania Wemb II 3 3 0 0 16:3 13 9
    3 Kevelaerer SV IV 3 3 0 0 11:3 8 9
    4 SV Asperden II 2 2 0 0 13:0 13 6
    5 DJK SW Twisteden III 3 2 0 1 8:5 3 6
    6 Viktoria Winnekendonk III 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 4
    7 SV Union Wetten II 3 1 1 1 4:6 -2 4
    8 SV Lüllingen 4 1 1 2 9:16 -7 4
    9 VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf III 2 1 0 1 7:7 0 3
    10 TSV Weeze III 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 3
    11 Viktoria Goch IV 3 1 0 2 6:11 -5 3
    12 Arminia Kapellen/Hamb II 3 0 0 3 6:9 -3 0
    13 Fortuna Keppeln II 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0
    14 Germania Wemb 2 0 0 2 1:12 -11 0
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf III 3 3 0 0 16:2 14 9
    2 Union Kervenheim 3 3 0 0 15:5 10 9
    3 SV Lüllingen 3 2 0 1 8:7 1 6
    4 Viktoria Goch IV 4 2 0 2 9:10 -1 6
    5 SV Asperden II 3 1 1 1 7:14 -7 4
    6 SV Union Wetten II 2 1 0 1 8:3 5 3
    7 Germania Wemb II 2 1 0 1 4:1 3 3
    8 Kevelaerer SV IV 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3
    9 Viktoria Winnekendonk III 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 3
    10 Germania Wemb 3 1 0 2 4:8 -4 3
    11 DJK SW Twisteden III 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 1
    12 Arminia Kapellen/Hamb II 3 0 1 2 2:17 -15 1
    13 TSV Weeze III 3 0 0 3 4:11 -7 0
    14 Fortuna Keppeln II 3 0 0 3 1:14 -13 0