Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | DJK Labbeck/Uedemerbruch | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 46:46 | 0 | 22 |
8 | SV Union Wetten II | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 27:39 | -12 | 13 |
9 | Viktoria Winnekendonk III | 16 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 26:50 | -24 | 13 |
10 | DJK SW Twisteden III | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 28:55 | -27 | 10 |
11 | TSV Weeze III | 14 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 12:73 | -61 | 2 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Viktoria Goch III | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 9:11 | -2 | 11 |
8 | SV Union Wetten II | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 11:20 | -9 | 7 |
9 | Viktoria Winnekendonk III | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 11:18 | -7 | 4 |
10 | DJK SW Twisteden III | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 14:28 | -14 | 4 |
11 | SV Asperden II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Kevelaerer SV IV | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 16:11 | 5 | 11 |
6 | Germania Wemb | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 19:15 | 4 | 10 |
7 | Viktoria Winnekendonk III | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 15:32 | -17 | 9 |
8 | DJK Labbeck/Uedemerbruch | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 17:25 | -8 | 7 |
9 | SV Union Wetten II | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 16:19 | -3 | 6 |
01 | H |
VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf III
Sonntag, 22.08.2021
11:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
SV Asperden
Sonntag, 29.08.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Fortuna Keppeln II
Sonntag, 12.09.2021
13:00 Uhr
|
8:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SV Union Wetten II
Samstag, 25.09.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
TSV Weeze III
Samstag, 02.10.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf III
Sonntag, 22.08.2021
11:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Fortuna Keppeln II
Sonntag, 12.09.2021
13:00 Uhr
|
8:1 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
TSV Weeze III
Samstag, 02.10.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
SV Asperden
Sonntag, 29.08.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SV Union Wetten II
Samstag, 25.09.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) |
Bezirksliga 7 Niederrhein | |||
Fr. 09.11.2012 | |||
1:2 |
SV Borussia Veen
|
20:00 Uhr |