Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf IV | 18 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 44:42 | 2 | 25 |
9 | DJK Grün-Weiß Appeldorn II | 17 | 7 | 1 | 9 | 40:32 | 8 | 22 |
10 | BV Sturm Wissel II | 18 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 43:42 | 1 | 19 |
11 | SV Rheinwacht Erfgen II | 18 | 6 | 0 | 12 | 21:56 | -35 | 18 |
12 | SG Uedemer SV 3 / Fortuna Keppeln 2 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 7:71 | -64 | 3 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SV Asperden | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 21:15 | 6 | 17 |
8 | Fortuna Keppeln | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 20:8 | 12 | 12 |
9 | BV Sturm Wissel II | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 27:27 | 0 | 12 |
10 | SV Rheinwacht Erfgen II | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 16:29 | -13 | 12 |
11 | SG Kessel/Ho./Ha. II | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 13:28 | -15 | 11 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Viktoria Goch IV | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 39:20 | 19 | 13 |
7 | SV Asperden | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 21:11 | 10 | 10 |
8 | BV Sturm Wissel II | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 16:15 | 1 | 7 |
9 | VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf IV | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 14:25 | -11 | 6 |
10 | SV Rheinwacht Erfgen II | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 5:27 | -22 | 6 |
01 | H |
Fortuna Keppeln
Sonntag, 14.08.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
0:6 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
SV Rheinwacht Erfgen II
Sonntag, 21.08.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Concordia Goch II
Sonntag, 28.08.2022
13:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter II
Sonntag, 04.09.2022
13:00 Uhr
|
7:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SV Asperden
Sonntag, 11.09.2022
13:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
Fortuna Keppeln
Sonntag, 14.08.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
0:6 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Concordia Goch II
Sonntag, 28.08.2022
13:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SV Asperden
Sonntag, 11.09.2022
13:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
SV Rheinwacht Erfgen II
Sonntag, 21.08.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter II
Sonntag, 04.09.2022
13:00 Uhr
|
7:0 | (-:-) |
Im Moment stehen keine Liveticker an.