SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter II LogoSV Asperden LogoSV Rheinwacht Erfgen II LogoFortuna Keppeln LogoViktoria Winnekendonk II LogoSV Grieth II LogoBV Sturm Wissel II LogoDJK Grün-Weiß Appeldorn II LogoConcordia Goch II LogoSSV Louisendorf LogoUedemer SV II LogoSG Kessel/Ho./Ha. III LogoVfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf IV LogoSG SV Bedburg-Hau 2/SUS Kalkar Logo
  • Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 Viktoria Winnekendonk II 7 6 0 1 33:6 27 18
    2 SV Asperden 7 6 0 1 27:6 21 18
    3 Uedemer SV II 7 5 2 0 37:5 32 17
    4 DJK Grün-Weiß Appeldorn II 5 5 0 0 21:2 19 15
    5 Fortuna Keppeln 7 4 2 1 19:13 6 14
    6 SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter II 7 3 0 4 23:16 7 9
    7 Concordia Goch II 7 2 3 2 14:14 0 9
    8 SSV Louisendorf 7 2 1 4 9:15 -6 7
    9 BV Sturm Wissel II 8 2 1 5 8:33 -25 7
    10 SG SV Bedburg-Hau 2/SUS Kalkar 6 2 0 4 7:18 -11 6
    11 VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf IV 6 1 1 4 14:11 3 4
    12 SG Kessel/Ho./Ha. III 5 1 1 3 9:15 -6 4
    13 SV Rheinwacht Erfgen II 7 0 2 5 10:51 -41 2
    14 SV Grieth II 6 0 1 5 3:29 -26 1
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 Uedemer SV II 4 3 1 0 27:2 25 10
    2 SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter II 4 3 0 1 18:7 11 9
    3 Viktoria Winnekendonk II 3 3 0 0 12:2 10 9
    4 DJK Grün-Weiß Appeldorn II 2 2 0 0 9:2 7 6
    5 SV Asperden 3 2 0 1 7:5 2 6
    6 Concordia Goch II 3 2 0 1 7:5 2 6
    7 SG SV Bedburg-Hau 2/SUS Kalkar 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 6
    8 Fortuna Keppeln 4 1 2 1 7:9 -2 5
    9 SG Kessel/Ho./Ha. III 3 1 1 1 6:8 -2 4
    10 VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf IV 3 1 0 2 12:6 6 3
    11 SSV Louisendorf 3 0 1 2 1:7 -6 1
    12 BV Sturm Wissel II 4 0 1 3 2:16 -14 1
    13 SV Rheinwacht Erfgen II 4 0 1 3 8:27 -19 1
    14 SV Grieth II 2 0 0 2 0:11 -11 0
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 SV Asperden 4 4 0 0 20:1 19 12
    2 Viktoria Winnekendonk II 4 3 0 1 21:4 17 9
    3 DJK Grün-Weiß Appeldorn II 3 3 0 0 12:0 12 9
    4 Fortuna Keppeln 3 3 0 0 12:4 8 9
    5 Uedemer SV II 3 2 1 0 10:3 7 7
    6 SSV Louisendorf 4 2 0 2 8:8 0 6
    7 BV Sturm Wissel II 4 2 0 2 6:17 -11 6
    8 Concordia Goch II 4 0 3 1 7:9 -2 3
    9 VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf IV 3 0 1 2 2:5 -3 1
    10 SV Grieth II 4 0 1 3 3:18 -15 1
    11 SV Rheinwacht Erfgen II 3 0 1 2 2:24 -22 1
    12 SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter II 3 0 0 3 5:9 -4 0
    13 SG Kessel/Ho./Ha. III 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0
    14 SG SV Bedburg-Hau 2/SUS Kalkar 2 0 0 2 3:11 -8 0