Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | DJK Grün-Weiß Appeldorn II | 17 | 7 | 1 | 9 | 40:32 | 8 | 22 |
10 | BV Sturm Wissel II | 18 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 43:42 | 1 | 19 |
11 | SV Rheinwacht Erfgen II | 18 | 6 | 0 | 12 | 21:56 | -35 | 18 |
12 | SG Uedemer SV 3 / Fortuna Keppeln 2 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 7:71 | -64 | 3 |
13 | SV Grieth II | 17 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 4:135 | -131 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Fortuna Keppeln | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 20:8 | 12 | 12 |
9 | BV Sturm Wissel II | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 27:27 | 0 | 12 |
10 | SV Rheinwacht Erfgen II | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 16:29 | -13 | 12 |
11 | SG Kessel/Ho./Ha. II | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 13:28 | -15 | 11 |
12 | SG Uedemer SV 3 / Fortuna Keppeln 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1:28 | -27 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | BV Sturm Wissel II | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 16:15 | 1 | 7 |
9 | VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf IV | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 14:25 | -11 | 6 |
10 | SV Rheinwacht Erfgen II | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 5:27 | -22 | 6 |
11 | DJK Grün-Weiß Appeldorn II | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 9:20 | -11 | 4 |
12 | SG Uedemer SV 3 / Fortuna Keppeln 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 6:43 | -37 | 3 |
01 | H |
SV Asperden II
Sonntag, 06.09.2020
13:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
SuS Kalkar II
Sonntag, 13.09.2020
13:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Viktoria Goch IV
Sonntag, 20.09.2020
13:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
BV Sturm Wissel II
Sonntag, 27.09.2020
13:00 Uhr
|
7:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Uedemer SV II
Sonntag, 04.10.2020
12:45 Uhr
|
6:1 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
SV Asperden II
Sonntag, 06.09.2020
13:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Viktoria Goch IV
Sonntag, 20.09.2020
13:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
SuS Kalkar II
Sonntag, 13.09.2020
13:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
BV Sturm Wissel II
Sonntag, 27.09.2020
13:00 Uhr
|
7:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Uedemer SV II
Sonntag, 04.10.2020
12:45 Uhr
|
6:1 | (-:-) |
Im Moment stehen keine Liveticker an.