Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf II | 20 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 60:31 | 29 | 42 |
5 | Siegfried Materborn II | 21 | 11 | 1 | 9 | 38:45 | -7 | 34 |
6 | 1. FC Kleve III | 20 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 52:49 | 3 | 33 |
7 | BV DJK Kellen | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 33:45 | -12 | 27 |
8 | DJK Grün-Weiß Appeldorn | 21 | 8 | 3 | 10 | 41:59 | -18 | 27 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | DJK Grün-Weiß Appeldorn | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 25:20 | 5 | 20 |
5 | VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf II | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 31:19 | 12 | 19 |
6 | 1. FC Kleve III | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 29:18 | 11 | 19 |
7 | SV Rheinwacht Erfgen | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 28:21 | 7 | 16 |
8 | BV Sturm Wissel | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 25:24 | 1 | 16 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Siegfried Materborn II | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 19:20 | -1 | 18 |
5 | TuS Kranenburg | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 31:23 | 8 | 17 |
6 | 1. FC Kleve III | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 23:31 | -8 | 14 |
7 | BV DJK Kellen | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 15:18 | -3 | 13 |
8 | SG Keeken/Schenkenschanz | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 22:26 | -4 | 13 |
01 | H |
DJK Grün-Weiß Appeldorn
Sonntag, 14.08.2022
13:00 Uhr
|
2:5 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf II
Sonntag, 21.08.2022
15:30 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SV Schottheide-Frasselt
Sonntag, 28.08.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SV Donsbrüggen
Samstag, 10.09.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
BV DJK Kellen
Sonntag, 18.09.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
DJK Grün-Weiß Appeldorn
Sonntag, 14.08.2022
13:00 Uhr
|
2:5 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SV Donsbrüggen
Samstag, 10.09.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
BV DJK Kellen
Sonntag, 18.09.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf II
Sonntag, 21.08.2022
15:30 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SV Schottheide-Frasselt
Sonntag, 28.08.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) |
Oberliga Niederrhein | |||
Mi. 27.03.2024 | |||
4:1 |
TVD Velbert
|
20:00 Uhr | |
So. 24.03.2024 | |||
1:0 |
1. FC Kleve
|
15:30 Uhr | |
Fr. 15.03.2024 | |||
1:1 |
Sportfreunde Hamborn 07
|
19:30 Uhr | |
So. 10.03.2024 | |||
2:0 |
1. FC Kleve
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Fr. 01.03.2024 | |||
0:2 |
VfB Homberg
|
19:30 Uhr |