MTV Union Hamborn LogoSpvgg Meiderich 06/95 LogoSV Gelb-Weiß Hamborn LogoTuSpo Huckingen II LogoSV Laar 21 LogoSGP Oberlohberg LogoWestende Hamborn LogoSV Walsum 1919 LogoSTV Hünxe LogoTV Voerde LogoTV Jahn Hiesfeld II LogoSC Wacker Dinslaken LogoSG Wacker Walsum 1920 LogoDJK Vierlinden LogoFSV Duisburg II LogoRW Selimiyespor Lohberg Logo
  • Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 Spvgg Meiderich 06/95 30 22 7 1 99:32 67 73
    2 SC Wacker Dinslaken 30 19 6 5 87:37 50 63
    3 SGP Oberlohberg 30 20 2 8 78:36 42 62
    4 TV Voerde 30 20 2 8 75:39 36 62
    5 DJK Vierlinden 30 16 7 7 87:41 46 55
    6 SG Wacker Walsum 1920 30 17 2 11 70:50 20 53
    7 SV Gelb-Weiß Hamborn 30 15 2 13 70:62 8 47
    8 SV Laar 21 30 13 6 11 72:60 12 45
    9 RW Selimiyespor Lohberg 30 12 8 10 72:56 16 44
    10 MTV Union Hamborn 30 10 4 16 46:59 -13 34
    11 TV Jahn Hiesfeld II 30 9 6 15 39:58 -19 33
    12 Westende Hamborn 30 9 5 16 71:78 -7 32
    13 FSV Duisburg II 30 8 4 18 44:87 -43 28
    14 SV Walsum 1919 30 8 3 19 47:71 -24 27
    15 STV Hünxe 30 4 5 21 38:87 -49 17
    16 TuSpo Huckingen II 30 2 3 25 29:171 -142 9
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 Spvgg Meiderich 06/95 15 13 2 0 52:16 36 41
    2 SC Wacker Dinslaken 15 12 2 1 52:13 39 38
    3 TV Voerde 15 12 1 2 38:12 26 37
    4 SGP Oberlohberg 15 10 2 3 48:16 32 32
    5 DJK Vierlinden 15 9 4 2 56:23 33 31
    6 SG Wacker Walsum 1920 15 10 1 4 33:24 9 31
    7 SV Gelb-Weiß Hamborn 15 10 0 5 37:25 12 30
    8 TV Jahn Hiesfeld II 15 8 4 3 23:14 9 28
    9 Westende Hamborn 15 8 3 4 42:33 9 27
    10 SV Laar 21 15 8 2 5 39:26 13 26
    11 MTV Union Hamborn 15 8 2 5 33:24 9 26
    12 RW Selimiyespor Lohberg 15 6 4 5 34:26 8 22
    13 FSV Duisburg II 15 6 2 7 30:32 -2 20
    14 SV Walsum 1919 15 6 2 7 29:31 -2 20
    15 STV Hünxe 15 3 2 10 22:40 -18 11
    16 TuSpo Huckingen II 15 2 3 10 17:84 -67 9
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 Spvgg Meiderich 06/95 15 9 5 1 47:16 31 32
    2 SGP Oberlohberg 15 10 0 5 30:20 10 30
    3 SC Wacker Dinslaken 15 7 4 4 35:24 11 25
    4 TV Voerde 15 8 1 6 37:27 10 25
    5 DJK Vierlinden 15 7 3 5 31:18 13 24
    6 SG Wacker Walsum 1920 15 7 1 7 37:26 11 22
    7 RW Selimiyespor Lohberg 15 6 4 5 38:30 8 22
    8 SV Laar 21 15 5 4 6 33:34 -1 19
    9 SV Gelb-Weiß Hamborn 15 5 2 8 33:37 -4 17
    10 MTV Union Hamborn 15 2 2 11 13:35 -22 8
    11 FSV Duisburg II 15 2 2 11 14:55 -41 8
    12 SV Walsum 1919 15 2 1 12 18:40 -22 7
    13 STV Hünxe 15 1 3 11 16:47 -31 6
    14 Westende Hamborn 15 1 2 12 29:45 -16 5
    15 TV Jahn Hiesfeld II 15 1 2 12 16:44 -28 5
    16 TuSpo Huckingen II 15 0 0 15 12:87 -75 0