Post SV Siegfried Hamborn LogoBSV Beeck 05 II LogoDJK Rheinland Hamborn LogoSuS Viktoria Wehofen LogoSV Walsum 1919 II LogoSTV Hünxe LogoTV Voerde III LogoSportfreunde Walsum 09 LogoTV Jahn Hiesfeld II LogoSC Wacker Dinslaken II LogoSG Wacker Walsum 1920 LogoSV Rhenania Hamborn II LogoSV Yesilyurt Möllen LogoFSV Duisburg II LogoRW Selimiyespor Lohberg II Logo
  • Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 STV Hünxe 28 25 2 1 87:27 60 77
    2 SuS Viktoria Wehofen 28 24 2 2 114:30 84 74
    3 Sportfreunde Walsum 09 28 15 3 10 77:48 29 48
    4 DJK Rheinland Hamborn 28 12 7 9 70:49 21 43
    5 TV Jahn Hiesfeld II 28 12 7 9 63:60 3 43
    6 SG Wacker Walsum 1920 28 11 7 10 56:44 12 40
    7 SV Yesilyurt Möllen 28 9 9 10 39:53 -14 36
    8 Post SV Siegfried Hamborn 28 10 5 13 70:69 1 35
    9 BSV Beeck 05 II 28 9 5 14 57:62 -5 32
    10 SV Rhenania Hamborn II 28 8 7 13 58:81 -23 31
    11 SV Walsum 1919 II 28 7 8 13 50:61 -11 29
    12 TV Voerde III 28 8 4 16 51:82 -31 28
    13 RW Selimiyespor Lohberg II 28 8 4 16 41:80 -39 28
    14 FSV Duisburg II 28 7 5 16 40:74 -34 26
    15 SC Wacker Dinslaken II 28 5 5 18 36:89 -53 20
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 SuS Viktoria Wehofen 14 14 0 0 78:13 65 42
    2 STV Hünxe 14 13 1 0 45:11 34 40
    3 SG Wacker Walsum 1920 14 8 2 4 32:16 16 26
    4 DJK Rheinland Hamborn 14 7 3 4 43:20 23 24
    5 TV Jahn Hiesfeld II 14 7 3 4 30:21 9 24
    6 Sportfreunde Walsum 09 14 7 2 5 32:24 8 23
    7 SV Yesilyurt Möllen 14 6 5 3 28:28 0 23
    8 BSV Beeck 05 II 14 6 4 4 35:22 13 22
    9 Post SV Siegfried Hamborn 14 6 1 7 39:36 3 19
    10 SV Rhenania Hamborn II 14 5 3 6 40:41 -1 18
    11 SV Walsum 1919 II 14 4 4 6 22:26 -4 16
    12 TV Voerde III 14 4 2 8 25:33 -8 14
    13 FSV Duisburg II 14 3 5 6 23:31 -8 14
    14 RW Selimiyespor Lohberg II 14 4 2 8 16:35 -19 14
    15 SC Wacker Dinslaken II 14 3 3 8 21:43 -22 12
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 STV Hünxe 14 12 1 1 42:16 26 37
    2 SuS Viktoria Wehofen 14 10 2 2 36:17 19 32
    3 Sportfreunde Walsum 09 14 8 1 5 45:24 21 25
    4 DJK Rheinland Hamborn 14 5 4 5 27:29 -2 19
    5 TV Jahn Hiesfeld II 14 5 4 5 33:39 -6 19
    6 Post SV Siegfried Hamborn 14 4 4 6 31:33 -2 16
    7 SG Wacker Walsum 1920 14 3 5 6 24:28 -4 14
    8 RW Selimiyespor Lohberg II 14 4 2 8 25:45 -20 14
    9 TV Voerde III 14 4 2 8 26:49 -23 14
    10 SV Walsum 1919 II 14 3 4 7 28:35 -7 13
    11 SV Yesilyurt Möllen 14 3 4 7 11:25 -14 13
    12 SV Rhenania Hamborn II 14 3 4 7 18:40 -22 13
    13 FSV Duisburg II 14 4 0 10 17:43 -26 12
    14 BSV Beeck 05 II 14 3 1 10 22:40 -18 10
    15 SC Wacker Dinslaken II 14 2 2 10 15:46 -31 8