Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Mülheimer SV 07 III | 28 | 11 | 3 | 14 | 59:78 | -19 | 36 |
10 | Dümptener TV | 28 | 10 | 3 | 15 | 79:90 | -11 | 33 |
11 | VfB Speldorf II | 28 | 9 | 5 | 14 | 61:64 | -3 | 32 |
12 | Fatihspor Mülheim II | 28 | 9 | 5 | 14 | 65:85 | -20 | 32 |
13 | Viktoria Buchholz III | 28 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 55:84 | -29 | 30 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Viktoria Buchholz III | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 33:41 | -8 | 17 |
11 | Mülheimer SV 07 III | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 35:47 | -12 | 17 |
12 | VfB Speldorf II | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 34:35 | -1 | 14 |
13 | SuS 09 Dinslaken III | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 26:44 | -18 | 13 |
14 | Fatihspor Mülheim II | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 32:44 | -12 | 12 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Fatihspor Mülheim II | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 33:41 | -8 | 20 |
9 | Mülheimer SV 07 III | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 24:31 | -7 | 19 |
10 | VfB Speldorf II | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 27:29 | -2 | 18 |
11 | TuSpo Saarn II | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 33:38 | -5 | 16 |
12 | Dümptener TV | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 33:44 | -11 | 15 |
13 | H |
TSV Heimaterde Mülheim
Sonntag, 22.08.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
12 | A |
Mülheimer SV 07 III
Sonntag, 29.08.2021
13:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
01 | H |
ETuS Bissingheim
Sonntag, 05.09.2021
13:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
SV Wanheim 1900 II
Sonntag, 12.09.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
TuRa 88 Duisburg
Sonntag, 26.09.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) |
13 | H |
TSV Heimaterde Mülheim
Sonntag, 22.08.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
01 | H |
ETuS Bissingheim
Sonntag, 05.09.2021
13:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) |
12 | A |
Mülheimer SV 07 III
Sonntag, 29.08.2021
13:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
SV Wanheim 1900 II
Sonntag, 12.09.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
TuRa 88 Duisburg
Sonntag, 26.09.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) |
Landesliga 2 Niederrhein | |||
So. 24.03.2024 | |||
1:2 |
VfB Speldorf
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 08.10.2023 | |||
2:2 |
SpVgg Steele 03/09
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 17.09.2023 | |||
3:4 |
Spvgg. Sterkrade-Nord
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 10.09.2023 | |||
1:2 |
VfB Speldorf
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 20.08.2023 | |||
2:0 |
ESC Rellinghausen
|
15:00 Uhr |