Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | SC Viktoria Rott | 25 | 13 | 3 | 9 | 93:69 | 24 | 42 |
7 | SV Union Velbert | 25 | 12 | 4 | 9 | 55:43 | 12 | 40 |
8 | SC Sonnborn | 24 | 12 | 3 | 9 | 49:46 | 3 | 39 |
9 | TSV Einigkeit Dornap-Düssel | 25 | 12 | 3 | 10 | 48:52 | -4 | 39 |
10 | SC Breite Burschen Barmen | 24 | 12 | 1 | 11 | 86:64 | 22 | 37 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Türkgücü Velbert | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 43:8 | 35 | 29 |
4 | FC Mettmann 08 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 41:9 | 32 | 28 |
5 | SC Sonnborn | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 33:15 | 18 | 28 |
6 | TSV Union Wuppertal | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 34:15 | 19 | 25 |
7 | SSVg Heiligenhaus II | 13 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 27:18 | 9 | 24 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | SC Viktoria Rott | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 32:44 | -12 | 13 |
10 | Hellas Wuppertal | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 24:37 | -13 | 12 |
11 | SC Sonnborn | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 16:31 | -15 | 11 |
12 | Langenberger SV | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 22:41 | -19 | 10 |
13 | SSVg Heiligenhaus II | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 23:44 | -21 | 10 |
01 | H |
SSVg Heiligenhaus
Sonntag, 22.08.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
SV Union Velbert
Sonntag, 29.08.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
ASV Mettmann
Sonntag, 05.09.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
TSV Ronsdorf
Sonntag, 12.09.2021
13:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SC 08 Radevormwald
Freitag, 17.09.2021
19:30 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
SSVg Heiligenhaus
Sonntag, 22.08.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
ASV Mettmann
Sonntag, 05.09.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SC 08 Radevormwald
Freitag, 17.09.2021
19:30 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
SV Union Velbert
Sonntag, 29.08.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
TSV Ronsdorf
Sonntag, 12.09.2021
13:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) |
Sa. 03.01.2015 | |||
1:3 |
SC Sonnborn
|
18:05 Uhr | |
1:2 |
TSV Beyenburg
|
16:35 Uhr | |
2:2 |
ASV Wuppertal
|
15:35 Uhr |