Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | ETuS Bismarck 1931 II | 23 | 9 | 5 | 9 | 54:43 | 11 | 32 |
9 | DJK TuS Rotthausen III | 23 | 9 | 1 | 13 | 36:65 | -29 | 28 |
10 | SpVgg Westfalia Buer II | 23 | 8 | 3 | 12 | 72:74 | -2 | 27 |
11 | ETuS Gelsenkirchen II | 24 | 7 | 4 | 13 | 84:89 | -5 | 25 |
12 | SV Westfalia Schalke | 25 | 8 | 1 | 16 | 35:114 | -79 | 25 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SuS Schwarz-Blau Gladbeck IV | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 46:34 | 12 | 18 |
8 | ETuS Bismarck 1931 II | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 30:19 | 11 | 18 |
9 | SpVgg Westfalia Buer II | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 36:31 | 5 | 17 |
10 | DJK TuS Rotthausen III | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 13:30 | -17 | 15 |
11 | SV Westfalia Schalke | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 18:60 | -42 | 12 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | SV Westfalia Schalke | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 17:54 | -37 | 13 |
11 | DJK Blau-Weiß Gelsenkirchen II | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 23:30 | -7 | 11 |
12 | SpVgg Westfalia Buer II | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 36:43 | -7 | 10 |
13 | SSV/FCA Rotthausen III | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 26:54 | -28 | 7 |
14 | Genclerbirligi Resse II | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 14:74 | -60 | 6 |
01 | A |
VfL Resse 08 II
Sonntag, 14.08.2022
13:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
ETuS Gelsenkirchen II
Sonntag, 21.08.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Firtinaspor Gelsenkirchen II
Sonntag, 28.08.2022
13:15 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
VfB Gelsenkirchen II
Sonntag, 04.09.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
DJK Teutonia Schalke-Nord II
Sonntag, 11.09.2022
12:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
ETuS Gelsenkirchen II
Sonntag, 21.08.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
VfB Gelsenkirchen II
Sonntag, 04.09.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
01 | A |
VfL Resse 08 II
Sonntag, 14.08.2022
13:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Firtinaspor Gelsenkirchen II
Sonntag, 28.08.2022
13:15 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
DJK Teutonia Schalke-Nord II
Sonntag, 11.09.2022
12:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) |
Mo. 28.12.2015 | |||
0:4 |
DJK Teutonia Schalke-Nord
|
20:15 Uhr | |
5:2 |
SpVgg Westfalia Buer
|
19:15 Uhr | |
0:1 |
DJK Grün-Weiß Hessler
|
18:15 Uhr | |
Fr. 02.01.2015 | |||
9:0 |
SpVgg Westfalia Buer
|
21:48 Uhr | |
0:8 |
DJK Blau-Weiß Gelsenkirchen
|
21:00 Uhr |