Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | TSV Feldhausen | 22 | 9 | 0 | 13 | 50:56 | -6 | 27 |
12 | DJK SW Gelsenkirchen-Süd II | 22 | 8 | 1 | 13 | 64:72 | -8 | 25 |
13 | VfL Grafenwald III | 22 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 60:63 | -3 | 23 |
14 | Rot-Weiß Wacker Bismarck II | 22 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 33:76 | -43 | 23 |
15 | DJK Arminia Hassel II | 22 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 22:128 | -106 | 6 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Erler SV III | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 48:20 | 28 | 23 |
6 | VfB Kirchhellen III | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 42:13 | 29 | 22 |
7 | VfL Grafenwald III | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 48:28 | 20 | 19 |
8 | SV Preußen Sutum II | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 35:20 | 15 | 19 |
9 | Rot-Weiß Wacker Bismarck II | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 23:23 | 0 | 19 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | TSV Feldhausen | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 20:32 | -12 | 12 |
12 | SV Horst-Emscher IV | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 35:49 | -14 | 12 |
13 | VfL Grafenwald III | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 12:35 | -23 | 4 |
14 | Rot-Weiß Wacker Bismarck II | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 10:53 | -43 | 4 |
15 | DJK Arminia Hassel II | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 5:69 | -64 | 0 |
02 | H |
FC Kickers Ückendorf II
Sonntag, 05.09.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SuS Schwarz-Blau Gladbeck III
Sonntag, 12.09.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
8:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SG Eintracht Gelsenkirchen II
Sonntag, 26.09.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
SSV/FCA Rotthausen III
Sonntag, 03.10.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
2:6 | (-:-) | |
07 | A |
SC Hassel III
Sonntag, 10.10.2021
17:00 Uhr
|
13:0 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
FC Kickers Ückendorf II
Sonntag, 05.09.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
SSV/FCA Rotthausen III
Sonntag, 03.10.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
2:6 | (-:-) |
03 | A |
SuS Schwarz-Blau Gladbeck III
Sonntag, 12.09.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
8:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SG Eintracht Gelsenkirchen II
Sonntag, 26.09.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
07 | A |
SC Hassel III
Sonntag, 10.10.2021
17:00 Uhr
|
13:0 | (-:-) |
So. 04.01.2015 | |||
0:6 |
Rhenania Bottrop
|
13:24 Uhr | |
5:2 |
VfL Grafenwald
|
12:30 Uhr | |
4:0 |
VfL Grafenwald
|
11:18 Uhr | |
Sa. 03.01.2015 | |||
4:2 |
SV Bottrop 1911
|
17:30 Uhr | |
6:2 |
FC Batenbrock
|
16:36 Uhr |