ETuS Bismarck 1931 II LogoRot-Weiß Wacker Bismarck II LogoSC Hassel III LogoSG Eintracht Gelsenkirchen II LogoETuS Gelsenkirchen II LogoVfB Gelsenkirchen II LogoSuS Schwarz-Blau Gladbeck III LogoSV Union Neustadt II LogoVfL Resse 08 II LogoSV Westfalia Schalke LogoDJK SW Gelsenkirchen-Süd LogoVfL Grafenwald III LogoFC Kickers Ückendorf II LogoSpVgg Middelich-Resse III LogoFC Glückauf-Hüllen II LogoSSV/FCA Rotthausen III Logo

Kreisliga C2

Spieltag

Kreisliga C2 Kreis Gelsenkirchen

Sonntag, 20. Juni 2021
abg.
abg.
abg.
abg.
abg.
abg.
abg.
Verlegte Spiele außerhalb des Spieltages
Sonntag, 29. August 2021
3:1
6:2
1:0
3:0
13:15
6:3
3:0
0:10
Sonntag, 05. September 2021
12:00
2:2
13:15
1:6
5:2
3:3
4:0
Sonntag, 12. September 2021
15:00
6:1
1:3
3:4
6:0
6:2
0:4
8:2
Donnerstag, 16. September 2021
1:3
Sonntag, 19. September 2021
3:1
1:1
0:3
2:3
15:00
13:1
2:2

Kreisliga C2 Kreis Gelsenkirchen

Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
1 Rot-Weiß Wacker Bismarck II 4 4 0 0 21:7 14 12
2 SC Hassel III 4 3 1 0 19:3 16 10
3 SuS Schwarz-Blau Gladbeck III 3 3 0 0 17:5 12 9
4 FC Glückauf-Hüllen II 4 2 2 0 12:4 8 8
5 VfL Resse 08 II 3 2 0 1 9:5 4 6
6 SG Eintracht Gelsenkirchen II 3 2 0 1 7:5 2 6
7 VfL Grafenwald III 4 1 1 2 20:18 2 4
8 ETuS Bismarck 1931 II 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 4
Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
1 SuS Schwarz-Blau Gladbeck III 2 2 0 0 14:5 9 6
2 Rot-Weiß Wacker Bismarck II 2 2 0 0 12:4 8 6
3 FC Glückauf-Hüllen II 2 2 0 0 9:1 8 6
4 SG Eintracht Gelsenkirchen II 2 2 0 0 7:1 6 6
5 VfL Grafenwald III 2 1 1 0 16:4 12 4
6 SC Hassel III 2 1 1 0 6:2 4 4
7 SV Union Neustadt II 2 1 1 0 5:3 2 4
8 ETuS Bismarck 1931 II 1 1 0 0 3:0 3 3
Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
1 SC Hassel III 2 2 0 0 13:1 12 6
2 Rot-Weiß Wacker Bismarck II 2 2 0 0 9:3 6 6
3 SuS Schwarz-Blau Gladbeck III 1 1 0 0 3:0 3 3
4 SV Gelsenkirchen-Hessler II 2 1 0 1 5:3 2 3
5 VfL Resse 08 II 1 1 0 0 3:1 2 3
6 ETuS Gelsenkirchen II 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 3
7 FC Glückauf-Hüllen II 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 2
8 FC Kickers Ückendorf II 2 0 1 1 4:6 -2 1